Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H12TR 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2.2 km
Maali
2,3 km
 
1.   Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:55:00   20:13 (1)  20:37  
2.   Jere Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   24:34 (2)  25:04  
3.   Eetu Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  13:11:00   26:26 (3)  26:56  
4.   Eemeli Tarkka Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  13:45:00   26:34 (4)  27:05  
5.   Onni Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  13:41:00   27:03 (5)  27:32  
6.   Eemeli Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:21:00   27:42 (6)  28:10  
7.   Vilho Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:01:00   28:21 (7)  28:50  
8.   Niila Kuusisto MS Parma  FIN  13:39:00   28:30 (8)  29:02  
9.   Matias Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:19:00   30:00 (9)  30:28  
10.   Henrik Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:05:00   30:10 (10)  30:40  
11.   Okko Saari Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:09:00   30:53 (11)  31:26  
11.   Lauri Lakkala Epilän Esa  FIN  13:53:00      31:26  
13.   Juuna Seppänen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:25:00   32:41 (12)  33:08  
14.   Anton Funtov Russia  RUS  13:35:00   33:07 (13)  33:37  
15.   Roope Määttä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:57:00   33:08 (14)  33:42  
16.   Pekka Hukkanen Vieremän Koitto  FIN  13:33:00   33:15 (15)  33:48  
17.   Dmitry Abramov Russia  RUS  13:47:00   34:38 (16)  35:06  
18.   Valtteri Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:09:00   35:09 (17)  35:41  
19.   Eemeli Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:15:00   36:18 (18)  36:44  
20.   Justus Rantanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:49:00   36:30 (19)  37:07  
21.   Eeli Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:27:00   38:03 (20)  38:37  
22.   Arttu Lisitsin Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:05:00   41:23 (21)  41:51  
23.   Iiro Koskinen Lynx  FIN  14:11:00   48:20 (22)  48:57  
24.   Vetja Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:23:00   48:40 (23)  49:21  
25.   Ilmari Kokkoniemi RasTiimi  FIN  13:37:00   1:26:09 (24)  1:26:42  
   Ilpo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00      ei läht.  
   Niilo Isokangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:17:00      keskeytti  
   Hannes Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:31:00      hylätty  
   Joose Krappe MS Parma  FIN  13:43:00      hylätty  
   Aapo Kuronen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:01:00      hylätty  
   Daniil Valiulin Russia  RUS  14:07:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English