Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:09 (10)
3:57 (6)
1:48 (7)
5:32 (3)
1:35 (4)
8:50 (1)
3:18 (3)
11:02 (1)
2:12 (3)
15:36 (1)
4:34 (12)
19:52 (1)
4:16 (1)
22:27 (1)
2:35 (3)
23:12 (1)
45 (12)
23:44 (1)
32 (15)
23:44  Jere Pylvänäinen
2   Leevi Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:41 (1)
6:22 (17)
4:41 (21)
8:04 (15)
1:42 (7)
11:19 (7)
3:15 (2)
13:28 (4)
2:09 (2)
16:35 (3)
3:07 (2)
21:03 (2)
4:28 (3)
23:47 (2)
2:44 (6)
24:19 (2)
32 (2)
24:42 (2)
23 (1)
24:42  Leevi Passila
3   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
2:02 (5)
4:21 (7)
2:19 (9)
5:46 (6)
1:25 (2)
10:15 (5)
4:29 (14)
13:22 (3)
3:07 (10)
16:26 (2)
3:04 (1)
21:25 (4)
4:59 (9)
24:23 (3)
2:58 (8)
25:00 (3)
37 (5)
25:30 (3)
30 (10)
25:30  Onni Mäkelä
4   Roope Määttä
SK Pohjantähti
2:04 (6)
3:37 (2)
1:33 (3)
5:24 (1)
1:47 (10)
9:31 (2)
4:07 (11)
12:26 (2)
2:55 (9)
16:48 (4)
4:22 (11)
21:15 (3)
4:27 (2)
24:25 (4)
3:10 (12)
25:11 (4)
46 (15)
25:43 (4)
32 (15)
25:43  Roope Määttä
5   Arttu Lisitsin
Kalevan Rasti
2:10 (11)
4:38 (9)
2:28 (12)
6:27 (8)
1:49 (12)
10:00 (4)
3:33 (7)
13:30 (5)
3:30 (14)
17:40 (6)
4:10 (9)
-
-
25:08 (5)
-
25:56 (5)
48 (20)
26:27 (5)
31 (11)
26:27  Arttu Lisitsin
6   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
1:56 (3)
3:21 (1)
1:25 (1)
5:33 (4)
2:12 (20)
11:51 (12)
6:18 (20)
14:12 (9)
2:21 (4)
17:22 (5)
3:10 (3)
22:32 (5)
5:10 (12)
25:27 (6)
2:55 (7)
26:09 (6)
42 (10)
26:42 (6)
33 (19)
26:42  Vilho Suomalainen
7   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
2:08 (9)
4:31 (8)
2:23 (11)
6:20 (7)
1:49 (12)
9:57 (3)
3:37 (8)
13:35 (6)
3:38 (17)
18:11 (7)
4:36 (13)
23:04 (6)
4:53 (7)
26:08 (7)
3:04 (9)
26:54 (7)
46 (15)
27:21 (7)
27 (5)
27:21  Matias Ojalainen
8   Aapo Kuronen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:48 (26)
5:26 (14)
1:38 (5)
6:48 (10)
1:22 (1)
11:19 (7)
4:31 (15)
13:48 (7)
2:29 (6)
19:17 (10)
5:29 (21)
23:49 (7)
4:32 (5)
26:27 (8)
2:38 (4)
27:02 (8)
35 (3)
27:27 (8)
25 (2)
27:27  Aapo Kuronen
9   Dmitry Abramov
Russia
2:47 (20)
6:45 (18)
3:58 (17)
8:38 (17)
1:53 (14)
11:57 (13)
3:19 (4)
16:11 (14)
4:14 (20)
20:04 (13)
3:53 (5)
24:33 (9)
4:29 (4)
26:51 (9)
2:18 (1)
27:29 (9)
38 (6)
27:54 (9)
25 (2)
27:54  Dmitry Abramov
10   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:48 (2)
11:29 (25)
9:41 (25)
13:16 (25)
1:47 (10)
17:05 (23)
3:49 (9)
18:49 (19)
1:44 (1)
22:21 (15)
3:32 (4)
27:15 (11)
4:54 (8)
29:49 (10)
2:34 (2)
30:19 (10)
30 (1)
30:47 (10)
28 (7)
30:47  Eeli Kinnunen
11   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:14 (13)
3:47 (4)
1:33 (3)
5:41 (5)
1:54 (15)
11:29 (10)
5:48 (19)
14:11 (8)
2:42 (8)
19:35 (12)
5:24 (20)
24:57 (10)
5:22 (13)
31:27 (11)
6:30 (22)
32:06 (11)
39 (7)
32:37 (11)
31 (11)
32:37  Eetu Sarkkinen
12   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:00 (4)
3:43 (3)
1:43 (6)
11:47 (24)
8:04 (26)
15:06 (18)
3:19 (4)
18:37 (18)
3:31 (15)
22:38 (16)
4:01 (7)
27:44 (12)
5:06 (10)
31:31 (12)
3:47 (17)
32:17 (12)
46 (15)
32:48 (12)
31 (11)
32:48  Henrik Juntunen
13   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
2:19 (17)
3:49 (5)
1:30 (2)
5:30 (2)
1:41 (6)
12:19 (14)
6:49 (22)
14:40 (11)
2:21 (4)
18:53 (8)
4:13 (10)
24:01 (8)
5:08 (11)
31:45 (13)
7:44 (24)
32:30 (13)
45 (12)
33:02 (13)
32 (15)
33:02  Niila Kuusisto
14   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:18 (16)
13:12 (26)
10:54 (26)
14:54 (26)
1:42 (7)
18:21 (25)
3:27 (6)
21:37 (24)
3:16 (12)
26:53 (22)
5:16 (19)
31:43 (15)
4:50 (6)
34:25 (14)
2:42 (5)
35:01 (14)
36 (4)
35:28 (14)
27 (5)
35:28  Eemeli Friman
15   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
2:17 (15)
7:17 (20)
5:00 (22)
9:28 (20)
2:11 (19)
13:33 (17)
4:05 (10)
18:03 (17)
4:30 (22)
23:04 (17)
5:01 (17)
30:55 (14)
7:51 (18)
34:31 (15)
3:36 (15)
35:39 (15)
1:08 (25)
36:05 (15)
26 (4)
36:05  Juuna Seppänen
16   Anton Funtov
Russia
2:04 (6)
4:51 (10)
2:47 (13)
6:35 (9)
1:44 (9)
11:27 (9)
4:52 (17)
15:16 (12)
3:49 (19)
19:12 (9)
3:56 (6)
28:45 (13)
9:33 (20)
35:29 (16)
6:44 (23)
36:11 (16)
42 (10)
36:47 (16)
36 (24)
36:47  Anton Funtov
17   Ilmari Kokkoniemi
RasTiimi
2:54 (22)
5:54 (15)
3:00 (15)
8:18 (16)
2:24 (21)
15:33 (19)
7:15 (23)
21:25 (23)
5:52 (25)
27:27 (24)
6:02 (22)
33:18 (16)
5:51 (14)
36:32 (17)
3:14 (13)
37:21 (17)
49 (21)
37:56 (17)
35 (22)
37:56  Ilmari Kokkoniemi
17   Okko Saari
Siilin Rasti
2:05 (8)
6:06 (16)
4:01 (18)
7:38 (13)
1:32 (3)
10:48 (6)
3:10 (1)
14:33 (10)
3:45 (18)
19:32 (11)
4:59 (16)
33:39 (17)
14:07 (24)
36:47 (18)
3:08 (11)
37:27 (18)
40 (8)
37:56 (17)
29 (9)
37:56  Okko Saari
19   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:16 (14)
7:24 (21)
5:08 (23)
9:02 (19)
1:38 (5)
16:45 (22)
7:43 (24)
19:20 (21)
2:35 (7)
24:05 (18)
4:45 (15)
34:29 (21)
10:24 (21)
37:33 (20)
3:04 (9)
38:20 (20)
47 (18)
38:48 (19)
28 (7)
38:48  Eemeli Venho
20   Lauri Lakkala
Epilän Esa
2:37 (18)
5:25 (13)
2:48 (14)
7:35 (12)
2:10 (18)
11:47 (11)
4:12 (12)
16:32 (15)
4:45 (23)
20:39 (14)
4:07 (8)
34:18 (20)
13:39 (23)
37:34 (21)
3:16 (14)
38:19 (19)
45 (12)
38:53 (20)
34 (21)
38:53  Lauri Lakkala
21   Justus Rantanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:41 (19)
5:03 (12)
2:22 (10)
7:38 (13)
2:35 (22)
12:20 (15)
4:42 (16)
15:57 (13)
3:37 (16)
26:52 (21)
10:55 (26)
33:43 (18)
6:51 (15)
37:20 (19)
3:37 (16)
38:32 (21)
1:12 (26)
39:03 (21)
31 (11)
39:03  Justus Rantanen
22   Pekka Hukkanen
Vieremän Koitto
3:18 (23)
6:47 (19)
3:29 (16)
8:45 (18)
1:58 (16)
13:06 (16)
4:21 (13)
17:22 (16)
4:16 (21)
27:04 (23)
9:42 (25)
34:10 (19)
7:06 (17)
38:15 (22)
4:05 (18)
38:56 (22)
41 (9)
39:33 (22)
37 (25)
39:33  Pekka Hukkanen
23   Valtteri Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:48 (21)
5:01 (11)
2:13 (8)
7:07 (11)
2:06 (17)
16:15 (21)
9:08 (25)
21:07 (22)
4:52 (24)
26:19 (20)
5:12 (18)
39:38 (22)
13:19 (22)
44:57 (24)
5:19 (21)
45:44 (23)
47 (18)
46:17 (23)
33 (19)
46:17  Valtteri Pasanen
24   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:24 (24)
7:55 (23)
4:31 (20)
10:54 (22)
2:59 (23)
17:31 (24)
6:37 (21)
23:58 (25)
6:27 (26)
31:52 (25)
7:54 (24)
40:11 (23)
8:19 (19)
44:51 (23)
4:40 (20)
45:53 (24)
1:02 (24)
46:33 (24)
40 (26)
46:33  Vetja Triipponen
25   Hannes Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:24 (24)
7:26 (22)
4:02 (19)
10:36 (21)
3:10 (24)
15:53 (20)
5:17 (18)
19:16 (20)
3:23 (13)
25:57 (19)
6:41 (23)
46:54 (24)
20:57 (25)
51:29 (25)
4:35 (19)
52:20 (25)
51 (22)
52:55 (25)
35 (22)
52:55  Hannes Ervasti
26   Eemeli Tarkka
Lohtajan Veikot
2:10 (11)
8:20 (24)
6:10 (24)
11:41 (23)
3:21 (25)
32:11 (26)
20:30 (26)
35:20 (26)
3:09 (11)
40:04 (26)
4:44 (14)
47:00 (25)
6:56 (16)
1:05:54 (26)
18:54 (25)
1:06:55 (26)
1:01 (23)
1:07:27 (26)
32 (15)
1:07:27  Eemeli Tarkka
   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:23
-
-
9:56
-
14:53
4:57
18:47
3:54
24:19
5:32
-
-
-
-
33:42
-
34:07
25
hylätty  Niilo Isokangas
   Iiro Koskinen
Lynx
3:06
15:01
11:55
17:04
2:03
29:02
11:58
33:45
4:43
39:09
5:24
-
-
-
-
50:02
-
50:36
34
hylätty  Iiro Koskinen
   Daniil Valiulin
Russia
6:00
11:25
5:25
14:20
2:55
1:09:47
55:27
1:18:25
8:38
1:26:26
8:01
-
-
-
-
1:49:23
-
1:50:08
45
hylätty  Daniil Valiulin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English