Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Leevi Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:27 (1)
3:21 (1)
1:54 (3)
6:27 (1)
3:06 (1)
7:39 (1)
1:12 (1)
9:28 (1)
1:49 (1)
12:58 (1)
3:30 (1)
15:21 (1)
2:23 (1)
-
-
19:02 (1)
-
19:24 (1)
22 (1)
19:24  Leevi Passila
2   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
2:15 (10)
5:16 (11)
3:01 (13)
9:41 (10)
4:25 (13)
11:15 (6)
1:34 (6)
13:55 (4)
2:40 (5)
18:40 (3)
4:45 (10)
22:04 (2)
3:24 (9)
-
-
26:51 (2)
-
27:19 (2)
28 (6)
27:19  Niila Kuusisto
3   Arttu Lisitsin
Kalevan Rasti
2:27 (19)
5:37 (15)
3:10 (16)
9:30 (9)
3:53 (4)
11:28 (8)
1:58 (16)
14:46 (6)
3:18 (13)
19:23 (5)
4:37 (6)
22:55 (3)
3:32 (11)
-
-
27:11 (3)
-
27:43 (3)
32 (20)
27:43  Arttu Lisitsin
4   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
2:12 (9)
4:40 (6)
2:28 (8)
9:42 (11)
5:02 (19)
11:23 (7)
1:41 (9)
14:18 (5)
2:55 (9)
19:13 (4)
4:55 (11)
22:57 (4)
3:44 (15)
-
-
28:12 (4)
-
28:38 (4)
26 (2)
28:38  Juuna Seppänen
5   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
2:25 (17)
5:08 (10)
2:43 (11)
10:05 (12)
4:57 (18)
11:51 (10)
1:46 (10)
14:54 (8)
3:03 (10)
20:26 (6)
5:32 (16)
24:07 (5)
3:41 (13)
-
-
28:29 (5)
-
28:56 (5)
27 (3)
28:56  Matias Ojalainen
6   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:16 (12)
4:14 (3)
1:58 (4)
8:53 (5)
4:39 (16)
11:07 (5)
2:14 (19)
13:39 (3)
2:32 (3)
22:03 (13)
8:24 (25)
25:20 (12)
3:17 (8)
-
-
28:40 (6)
-
29:08 (6)
28 (6)
29:08  Eeli Kinnunen
7   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (13)
4:22 (4)
2:05 (6)
8:37 (3)
4:15 (9)
10:09 (2)
1:32 (4)
13:35 (2)
3:26 (17)
17:49 (2)
4:14 (4)
24:42 (8)
6:53 (28)
27:38 (1)
2:56 (1)
28:45 (8)
1:07 (2)
29:18 (7)
33 (22)
29:18  Jere Pylvänäinen
8   Pekka Hukkanen
Vieremän Koitto
2:21 (16)
5:25 (14)
3:04 (15)
10:13 (14)
4:48 (17)
11:48 (9)
1:35 (8)
14:51 (7)
3:03 (10)
20:37 (7)
5:46 (17)
24:37 (7)
4:00 (19)
-
-
28:43 (7)
-
29:20 (8)
37 (27)
29:20  Pekka Hukkanen
9   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
1:44 (2)
10:56 (29)
9:12 (29)
14:34 (25)
3:38 (2)
16:00 (21)
1:26 (2)
18:06 (16)
2:06 (2)
21:58 (12)
3:52 (2)
24:52 (9)
2:54 (2)
-
-
29:03 (9)
-
29:33 (9)
30 (11)
29:33  Vilho Suomalainen
10   Dmitry Abramov
Russia
2:17 (13)
5:57 (16)
3:40 (19)
11:41 (20)
5:44 (23)
13:39 (14)
1:58 (16)
16:24 (11)
2:45 (7)
21:21 (9)
4:57 (12)
24:31 (6)
3:10 (6)
-
-
29:38 (10)
-
30:07 (10)
29 (9)
30:07  Dmitry Abramov
11   Roope Määttä
SK Pohjantähti
1:54 (4)
5:18 (12)
3:24 (18)
9:18 (8)
4:00 (5)
10:51 (3)
1:33 (5)
16:25 (12)
5:34 (23)
22:17 (14)
5:52 (18)
25:19 (11)
3:02 (4)
-
-
29:41 (11)
-
30:11 (11)
30 (11)
30:11  Roope Määttä
12   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:11 (25)
4:59 (8)
1:48 (2)
10:52 (15)
5:53 (24)
12:44 (11)
1:52 (15)
16:37 (13)
3:53 (18)
21:46 (11)
5:09 (14)
25:31 (13)
3:45 (16)
-
-
29:52 (13)
-
30:19 (12)
27 (3)
30:19  Eemeli Venho
13   Lauri Lakkala
Epilän Esa
2:20 (15)
7:16 (22)
4:56 (24)
11:32 (18)
4:16 (10)
13:21 (13)
1:49 (13)
16:12 (10)
2:51 (8)
21:19 (8)
5:07 (13)
25:00 (10)
3:41 (13)
-
-
29:49 (12)
-
30:23 (13)
34 (24)
30:23  Lauri Lakkala
14   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:52 (3)
6:53 (18)
5:01 (26)
11:16 (16)
4:23 (11)
13:03 (12)
1:47 (11)
15:36 (9)
2:33 (4)
23:13 (17)
7:37 (23)
26:12 (15)
2:59 (3)
-
-
30:13 (14)
-
30:43 (14)
30 (11)
30:43  Henrik Juntunen
15   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:03 (7)
5:23 (13)
3:20 (17)
9:08 (6)
3:45 (3)
15:02 (17)
5:54 (24)
18:20 (17)
3:18 (13)
22:40 (16)
4:20 (5)
26:33 (17)
3:53 (17)
-
-
30:40 (15)
-
31:09 (15)
29 (9)
31:09  Eemeli Friman
16   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
4:55 (28)
9:18 (28)
4:23 (22)
13:42 (22)
4:24 (12)
15:16 (18)
1:34 (6)
17:58 (15)
2:42 (6)
22:38 (15)
4:40 (9)
26:05 (14)
3:27 (10)
-
-
30:52 (16)
-
31:23 (16)
31 (17)
31:23  Joose Krappe
17   Aapo Kuronen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:15 (10)
4:54 (7)
2:39 (9)
9:08 (6)
4:14 (8)
10:56 (4)
1:48 (12)
16:58 (14)
6:02 (25)
21:35 (10)
4:37 (6)
26:20 (16)
4:45 (21)
-
-
31:25 (17)
-
31:52 (17)
27 (3)
31:52  Aapo Kuronen
18   Okko Saari
Siilin Rasti
2:02 (6)
9:05 (26)
7:03 (28)
14:17 (24)
5:12 (21)
15:45 (20)
1:28 (3)
18:58 (18)
3:13 (12)
25:03 (18)
6:05 (19)
28:15 (18)
3:12 (7)
-
-
31:46 (18)
-
32:16 (18)
30 (11)
32:16  Okko Saari
19   Anton Funtov
Russia
2:26 (18)
4:30 (5)
2:04 (5)
8:42 (4)
4:12 (7)
18:15 (24)
9:33 (26)
22:39 (22)
4:24 (19)
26:52 (19)
4:13 (3)
32:04 (19)
5:12 (24)
35:44 (2)
3:40 (2)
36:56 (19)
1:12 (3)
37:26 (19)
30 (11)
37:26  Anton Funtov
20   Justus Rantanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:30 (21)
7:28 (24)
4:58 (25)
15:01 (27)
7:33 (25)
17:37 (23)
2:36 (20)
20:55 (21)
3:18 (13)
27:43 (20)
6:48 (20)
32:33 (20)
4:50 (23)
-
-
38:33 (20)
-
39:04 (20)
31 (17)
39:04  Justus Rantanen
21   Ilmari Mäenpää
Kalevan Rasti
2:07 (8)
3:48 (2)
1:41 (1)
8:21 (2)
4:33 (15)
20:31 (27)
12:10 (27)
23:55 (25)
3:24 (16)
31:15 (22)
7:20 (22)
34:20 (21)
3:05 (5)
-
-
38:38 (21)
-
39:11 (21)
33 (22)
39:11  Ilmari Mäenpää
22   Onni Mäkelä
Lynx
1:56 (5)
7:25 (23)
5:29 (27)
11:27 (17)
4:02 (6)
15:30 (19)
4:03 (23)
20:52 (20)
5:22 (21)
31:43 (25)
10:51 (27)
35:16 (22)
3:33 (12)
39:02 (3)
3:46 (3)
40:02 (22)
1:00 (1)
40:30 (22)
28 (6)
40:30  Onni Mäkelä
23   Eemeli Tarkka
Lohtajan Veikot
3:00 (23)
7:06 (20)
4:06 (20)
11:32 (18)
4:26 (14)
13:42 (15)
2:10 (18)
26:39 (26)
12:57 (29)
31:56 (26)
5:17 (15)
36:32 (23)
4:36 (20)
-
-
43:17 (23)
-
43:48 (23)
31 (17)
43:48  Eemeli Tarkka
24   Ilmari Kokkoniemi
RasTiimi
4:12 (27)
7:02 (19)
2:50 (12)
14:56 (26)
7:54 (27)
17:34 (22)
2:38 (21)
23:00 (23)
5:26 (22)
31:18 (23)
8:18 (24)
37:12 (24)
5:54 (25)
-
-
44:05 (24)
-
44:35 (24)
30 (11)
44:35  Ilmari Kokkoniemi
25   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:04 (24)
7:34 (25)
4:30 (23)
15:37 (28)
8:03 (28)
18:58 (25)
3:21 (22)
23:49 (24)
4:51 (20)
31:01 (21)
7:12 (21)
37:42 (26)
6:41 (27)
-
-
46:12 (25)
-
46:52 (25)
40 (28)
46:52  Vetja Triipponen
26   Iiro Koskinen
Lynx
2:54 (22)
7:13 (21)
4:19 (21)
12:46 (21)
5:33 (22)
14:36 (16)
1:50 (14)
20:48 (19)
6:12 (27)
31:22 (24)
10:34 (26)
37:27 (25)
6:05 (26)
-
-
47:08 (26)
-
47:42 (26)
34 (24)
47:42  Iiro Koskinen
27   Valtteri Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:27 (19)
5:07 (9)
2:40 (10)
10:09 (13)
5:02 (19)
19:05 (26)
8:56 (25)
27:03 (27)
7:58 (28)
38:28 (27)
11:25 (28)
42:22 (27)
3:54 (18)
-
-
49:09 (27)
-
49:41 (27)
32 (20)
49:41  Valtteri Pasanen
28   Hannes Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:04 (29)
9:07 (27)
3:03 (14)
21:50 (29)
12:43 (29)
35:06 (29)
13:16 (28)
40:58 (29)
5:52 (24)
45:37 (28)
4:39 (8)
50:22 (28)
4:45 (21)
-
-
55:35 (28)
-
56:11 (28)
36 (26)
56:11  Hannes Ervasti
29   Daniil Valiulin
Russia
3:39 (26)
6:05 (17)
2:26 (7)
13:47 (23)
7:42 (26)
27:35 (28)
13:48 (29)
33:43 (28)
6:08 (26)
49:03 (29)
15:20 (29)
1:01:39 (29)
12:36 (29)
-
-
1:08:40 (29)
-
1:09:28 (29)
48 (29)
1:09:28  Daniil Valiulin
   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:57
5:13
3:16
8:59
3:46
10:23
1:24
-
-
-
-
22:24
-
-
-
28:06
-
28:37
31
hylätty  Eetu Sarkkinen
   Niilo Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:46
6:28
2:42
13:26
6:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:43
-
37:08
25
hylätty  Niilo Isokangas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English