Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Florian Fritzen
Lynx
2:49 (3)
-
-
6:26 (1)
-
7:51 (1)
1:25 (1)
9:40 (1)
1:49 (1)
11:29 (1)
1:49 (1)
13:32 (1)
2:03 (1)
14:57 (1)
1:25 (3)
16:29 (1)
1:32 (1)
18:46 (1)
2:17 (2)
20:22 (1)
1:36 (1)
20:45 (1)
23 (1)
20:45  Florian Fritzen
2   Joona Hirvilahti
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:22 (5)
-
-
8:12 (5)
-
9:53 (5)
1:41 (2)
11:47 (4)
1:54 (2)
13:55 (3)
2:08 (3)
16:46 (4)
2:51 (8)
17:58 (3)
1:12 (1)
19:38 (2)
1:40 (2)
22:14 (2)
2:36 (4)
24:02 (2)
1:48 (5)
24:33 (2)
31 (14)
24:33  Joona Hirvilahti
3   Atte Kavonius
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:35 (1)
-
-
7:33 (3)
-
9:20 (3)
1:47 (6)
11:32 (3)
2:12 (5)
14:46 (5)
3:14 (13)
17:07 (5)
2:21 (3)
18:36 (4)
1:29 (4)
20:37 (3)
2:01 (3)
23:12 (3)
2:35 (3)
24:55 (3)
1:43 (3)
25:24 (3)
29 (11)
25:24  Atte Kavonius
4   Tommi Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:44 (2)
-
-
6:31 (2)
-
8:15 (2)
1:44 (3)
10:14 (2)
1:59 (3)
12:21 (2)
2:07 (2)
14:36 (2)
2:15 (2)
17:23 (2)
2:47 (13)
20:57 (4)
3:34 (13)
24:04 (4)
3:07 (9)
25:48 (4)
1:44 (4)
26:12 (4)
24 (2)
26:12  Tommi Sivill
5   Ville Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:34 (8)
-
-
8:49 (7)
-
10:57 (7)
2:08 (12)
13:33 (6)
2:36 (9)
16:05 (7)
2:32 (7)
18:50 (6)
2:45 (7)
20:54 (6)
2:04 (10)
23:23 (5)
2:29 (8)
26:02 (5)
2:39 (5)
28:18 (5)
2:16 (15)
28:46 (5)
28 (7)
28:46  Ville Isokangas
6   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:51 (10)
5:42 (1)
1:51 (1)
8:43 (6)
3:01 (1)
10:41 (6)
1:58 (9)
15:44 (9)
5:03 (17)
18:07 (9)
2:23 (6)
20:46 (9)
2:39 (5)
22:04 (8)
1:18 (2)
24:44 (6)
2:40 (9)
27:33 (6)
2:49 (6)
29:29 (6)
1:56 (8)
29:53 (6)
24 (2)
29:53  Konsta Peltola
7   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
3:21 (4)
-
-
8:01 (4)
-
9:47 (4)
1:46 (4)
11:47 (4)
2:00 (4)
13:58 (4)
2:11 (4)
16:37 (3)
2:39 (5)
19:59 (5)
3:22 (15)
27:10 (9)
7:11 (18)
29:21 (7)
2:11 (1)
31:10 (7)
1:49 (6)
31:34 (7)
24 (2)
31:34  Lauri Lakanen
8   Tuukka Pöytäkangas
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:23 (6)
-
-
9:45 (9)
-
11:36 (9)
1:51 (8)
13:58 (8)
2:22 (7)
17:08 (8)
3:10 (12)
20:38 (8)
3:30 (11)
22:33 (9)
1:55 (9)
25:23 (8)
2:50 (12)
29:55 (8)
4:32 (16)
31:57 (8)
2:02 (12)
32:25 (8)
28 (7)
32:25  Tuukka Pöytäkangas
9   Oskari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:46 (14)
-
-
10:46 (11)
-
12:56 (12)
2:10 (13)
15:59 (10)
3:03 (11)
19:04 (11)
3:05 (11)
23:24 (12)
4:20 (13)
25:09 (12)
1:45 (6)
27:28 (10)
2:19 (6)
30:40 (9)
3:12 (10)
32:39 (9)
1:59 (10)
33:06 (9)
27 (5)
33:06  Oskari Hakkarainen
10   Pekka Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
4:08 (12)
-
-
10:48 (12)
-
12:48 (11)
2:00 (10)
16:20 (11)
3:32 (13)
18:57 (10)
2:37 (8)
22:11 (11)
3:14 (10)
23:56 (10)
1:45 (6)
28:20 (11)
4:24 (16)
31:41 (10)
3:21 (12)
33:36 (10)
1:55 (7)
34:11 (10)
35 (18)
34:11  Pekka Tanskanen
11   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:22 (13)
-
-
12:33 (13)
-
14:21 (13)
1:48 (7)
16:48 (12)
2:27 (8)
19:26 (12)
2:38 (9)
21:57 (10)
2:31 (4)
24:52 (11)
2:55 (14)
28:57 (12)
4:05 (14)
32:11 (11)
3:14 (11)
33:49 (11)
1:38 (2)
34:18 (11)
29 (11)
34:18  Sulo Saarilaakso
12   Elias Pöytäkangas
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:18 (15)
-
-
12:46 (15)
-
14:52 (14)
2:06 (11)
18:44 (14)
3:52 (15)
21:31 (13)
2:47 (10)
26:00 (13)
4:29 (15)
28:37 (13)
2:37 (12)
30:40 (13)
2:03 (4)
33:30 (13)
2:50 (7)
35:30 (13)
2:00 (11)
35:57 (12)
27 (5)
35:57  Elias Pöytäkangas
13   Aatu Muhonen
Rasti-Jussit
3:29 (7)
-
-
9:20 (8)
-
11:31 (8)
2:11 (14)
13:44 (7)
2:13 (6)
15:59 (6)
2:15 (5)
19:11 (7)
3:12 (9)
20:54 (6)
1:43 (5)
25:02 (7)
4:08 (15)
33:25 (12)
8:23 (18)
35:29 (12)
2:04 (13)
35:59 (13)
30 (13)
35:59  Aatu Muhonen
14   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
5:32 (17)
-
-
12:41 (14)
-
15:11 (15)
2:30 (16)
18:39 (13)
3:28 (12)
22:08 (14)
3:29 (14)
27:56 (15)
5:48 (17)
30:26 (14)
2:30 (11)
32:35 (14)
2:09 (5)
36:25 (14)
3:50 (14)
38:43 (14)
2:18 (16)
39:16 (14)
33 (16)
39:16  Olli Kuusisto
15   Mikhail Doroguntsev
Russia
3:36 (9)
-
-
10:41 (10)
-
12:27 (10)
1:46 (4)
18:47 (15)
6:20 (19)
22:28 (15)
3:41 (15)
26:36 (14)
4:08 (12)
33:36 (15)
7:00 (17)
36:24 (15)
2:48 (11)
40:18 (15)
3:54 (15)
42:14 (15)
1:56 (8)
42:42 (15)
28 (7)
42:42  Mikhail Doroguntsev
16   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:55 (11)
-
-
17:06 (17)
-
19:19 (17)
2:13 (15)
22:01 (16)
2:42 (10)
28:49 (16)
6:48 (17)
33:14 (16)
4:25 (14)
37:54 (16)
4:40 (16)
40:13 (16)
2:19 (6)
43:09 (16)
2:56 (8)
45:15 (16)
2:06 (14)
45:48 (16)
33 (16)
45:48  Otso Hyvönen
17   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
5:18 (15)
-
-
17:27 (18)
-
20:02 (18)
2:35 (17)
24:10 (18)
4:08 (16)
31:23 (18)
7:13 (18)
38:02 (18)
6:39 (18)
39:49 (17)
1:47 (8)
42:29 (17)
2:40 (9)
46:11 (17)
3:42 (13)
48:33 (17)
2:22 (18)
49:05 (17)
32 (15)
49:05  Niilo Kukkonen
18   Mikko Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:49 (18)
-
-
15:32 (16)
-
18:25 (16)
2:53 (18)
22:13 (17)
3:48 (14)
30:14 (17)
8:01 (19)
34:50 (17)
4:36 (16)
44:05 (18)
9:15 (18)
50:01 (18)
5:56 (17)
55:36 (18)
5:35 (17)
57:54 (18)
2:18 (16)
58:22 (18)
28 (7)
58:22  Mikko Turpeinen
19   Leevi Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:19 (19)
-
-
24:21 (19)
-
28:50 (19)
4:29 (19)
34:09 (19)
5:19 (18)
40:30 (19)
6:21 (16)
49:54 (19)
9:24 (19)
1:01:08 (19)
11:14 (19)
1:08:42 (19)
7:34 (19)
1:20:21 (19)
11:39 (19)
1:25:54 (19)
5:33 (19)
1:26:29 (19)
35 (18)
1:26:29  Leevi Kantelinen
   Eero Sorsa
Sotkamon Jymy
3:02
-
-
8:53
-
10:53
2:00
13:14
2:21
15:19
2:05
18:09
2:50
20:19
2:10
22:04
1:45
24:50
2:46
26:42
1:52
27:10
28
hylätty  Eero Sorsa
   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:50
-
-
11:34
-
13:50
2:16
18:57
5:07
22:13
3:16
27:57
5:44
-
-
-
-
44:59
-
47:09
2:10
47:36
27
keskeytti  Sisu Peltoniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English