Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:05 (5)
6:31 (1)
4:26 (1)
11:17 (1)
4:46 (1)
14:39 (1)
3:22 (7)
18:08 (1)
3:29 (3)
18:47 (1)
39 (24)
18:47  Venla Weckman
2   Linnea Pohjola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:07 (7)
-
-
12:21 (2)
-
15:42 (2)
3:21 (6)
19:10 (2)
3:28 (2)
19:38 (2)
28 (1)
19:38  Linnea Pohjola
3   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:53 (1)
8:12 (4)
6:19 (8)
13:44 (6)
5:32 (4)
16:39 (4)
2:55 (1)
20:21 (3)
3:42 (5)
20:49 (3)
28 (1)
20:49  Selma Turpeinen
4   Kaisla Kalari
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (3)
7:54 (2)
5:51 (4)
13:38 (4)
5:44 (5)
16:36 (3)
2:58 (2)
20:24 (4)
3:48 (7)
20:56 (4)
32 (7)
20:56  Kaisla Kalari
5   Ella Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu
2:15 (12)
8:31 (5)
6:16 (6)
13:38 (4)
5:07 (2)
17:07 (5)
3:29 (8)
20:57 (5)
3:50 (8)
21:33 (5)
36 (15)
21:33  Ella Lindberg
6   Elli Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:05 (5)
9:19 (12)
7:14 (18)
15:09 (8)
5:50 (6)
18:24 (8)
3:15 (5)
21:38 (6)
3:14 (1)
22:07 (6)
29 (3)
22:07  Elli Korpinen
7   Pinjasisko Isoaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:12 (11)
8:10 (3)
5:58 (5)
13:35 (3)
5:25 (3)
17:20 (6)
3:45 (12)
22:23 (7)
5:03 (19)
23:02 (7)
39 (24)
23:02  Pinjasisko Isoaho
8   Eevi Kaartinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:59 (2)
8:32 (6)
6:33 (9)
14:45 (7)
6:13 (8)
17:59 (7)
3:14 (4)
22:34 (9)
4:35 (14)
23:08 (8)
34 (11)
23:08  Eevi Kaartinen
9   Sara Kukkola
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:03 (3)
9:02 (9)
6:59 (13)
15:23 (9)
6:21 (10)
18:32 (9)
3:09 (3)
22:32 (8)
4:00 (9)
23:10 (9)
38 (22)
23:10  Sara Kukkola
10   Miisa Rauhala
Suunta Jurva
2:16 (13)
9:21 (13)
7:05 (15)
15:33 (11)
6:12 (7)
19:02 (10)
3:29 (8)
23:32 (10)
4:30 (11)
24:07 (10)
35 (14)
24:07  Miisa Rauhala
11   Matilda Taavitsainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:07 (7)
8:41 (7)
6:34 (10)
15:56 (13)
7:15 (14)
19:46 (11)
3:50 (13)
24:43 (11)
4:57 (18)
25:20 (11)
37 (18)
25:20  Matilda Taavitsainen
12   Minja Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
2:08 (9)
9:06 (11)
6:58 (12)
15:24 (10)
6:18 (9)
20:11 (12)
4:47 (20)
24:44 (12)
4:33 (13)
25:22 (12)
38 (22)
25:22  Minja Märsynaho
13   Lotta Peltola
Kalevan Rasti
2:09 (10)
-
-
15:47 (12)
-
20:25 (14)
4:38 (19)
25:05 (13)
4:40 (15)
25:41 (13)
36 (15)
25:41  Lotta Peltola
14   Nia Kytäjä
Lynx
3:18 (23)
9:02 (9)
5:44 (2)
17:55 (17)
8:53 (19)
21:52 (15)
3:57 (15)
25:27 (14)
3:35 (4)
26:03 (14)
36 (15)
26:03  Nia Kytäjä
15   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (15)
9:32 (15)
7:12 (17)
16:14 (14)
6:42 (13)
20:24 (13)
4:10 (16)
25:43 (15)
5:19 (20)
26:13 (15)
30 (4)
26:13  Rosmariini Ojala
16   Martta Kukkola
Oulaisten Huima
2:35 (19)
9:46 (16)
7:11 (16)
18:29 (20)
8:43 (16)
22:04 (16)
3:35 (11)
26:27 (16)
4:23 (10)
26:58 (16)
31 (6)
26:58  Martta Kukkola
17   Anfisa Biriulina
Russia
4:15 (26)
9:59 (17)
5:44 (2)
18:53 (21)
8:54 (20)
22:48 (20)
3:55 (14)
26:31 (17)
3:43 (6)
27:01 (17)
30 (4)
27:01  Anfisa Biriulina
18   Martta Anttonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:26 (16)
8:42 (8)
6:16 (6)
17:30 (16)
8:48 (18)
22:25 (18)
4:55 (21)
26:56 (18)
4:31 (12)
27:33 (18)
37 (18)
27:33  Martta Anttonen
19   Linda Mononen
Kalevan Rasti
2:17 (14)
12:19 (20)
10:02 (23)
18:57 (22)
6:38 (12)
22:30 (19)
3:33 (10)
27:10 (19)
4:40 (15)
27:47 (19)
37 (18)
27:47  Linda Mononen
20   Emmi Heikkinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:30 (18)
10:06 (18)
7:36 (19)
18:18 (19)
8:12 (15)
22:48 (20)
4:30 (17)
27:34 (20)
4:46 (17)
28:13 (20)
39 (24)
28:13  Emmi Heikkinen
21   Oona Väisänen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:11 (25)
10:46 (19)
6:35 (11)
17:20 (15)
6:34 (11)
22:16 (17)
4:56 (22)
27:41 (21)
5:25 (22)
28:18 (21)
37 (18)
28:18  Oona Väisänen
22   Sofia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:28 (17)
9:31 (14)
7:03 (14)
18:17 (18)
8:46 (17)
22:54 (22)
4:37 (18)
28:14 (22)
5:20 (21)
28:47 (22)
33 (8)
28:47  Sofia Laitinen
23   Tove Krappe
MS Parma
3:52 (24)
12:24 (21)
8:32 (20)
22:39 (23)
10:15 (21)
28:59 (23)
6:20 (25)
35:26 (23)
6:27 (24)
35:59 (23)
33 (8)
35:59  Tove Krappe
24   Veera Ylikojola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:47 (21)
13:49 (24)
11:02 (25)
25:40 (27)
11:51 (24)
31:11 (25)
5:31 (24)
37:12 (24)
6:01 (23)
37:46 (24)
34 (11)
37:46  Veera Ylikojola
25   Alisa Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:43 (20)
13:21 (23)
10:38 (24)
25:16 (25)
11:55 (25)
30:43 (24)
5:27 (23)
38:27 (25)
7:44 (27)
39:00 (25)
33 (8)
39:00  Alisa Hyyppä
26   Mette Moilanen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:03 (27)
14:31 (25)
9:28 (21)
25:21 (26)
10:50 (22)
31:48 (26)
6:27 (26)
38:32 (26)
6:44 (25)
39:06 (26)
34 (11)
39:06  Mette Moilanen
27   Aino Loukusa
Iisu
3:04 (22)
12:42 (22)
9:38 (22)
24:18 (24)
11:36 (23)
35:29 (27)
11:11 (27)
42:26 (27)
6:57 (26)
43:07 (27)
41 (27)
43:07  Aino Loukusa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English