Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D8RR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,2 km
Maali
1,3 km
 
1.   Daniela Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  10:27:00   13:45 (1)  14:16  
2.   Pihla Kohonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:19:00   15:45 (2)  16:12  
3.   Aino Kolmonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:51:00   16:17 (3)  16:49  
4.   Uma Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:17:00   17:44 (4)  18:14  
5.   Hertta Malinen Navi  FIN  11:07:00   17:51 (5)  18:24  
6.   Saara Malm Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:05:00   19:42 (6)  20:15  
7.   Miila Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   21:46 (8)  22:16  
8.   Malla Määttä Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  10:25:00   21:43 (7)  22:20  
9.   Anni Siivonen Koovee  FIN  10:09:00   22:49 (9)  23:24  
10.   Aune Niittyalho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:11:00   22:50 (10)  23:25  
11.   Lila Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:01:00   23:03 (11)  23:36  
12.   Selma Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:37:00   23:05 (12)  23:45  
13.   Alisa Rantanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:45:00   23:42 (13)  24:15  
14.   Viivi Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:23:00   24:12 (14)  24:51  
15.   Oona Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:13:00   24:40 (15)  25:17  
16.   Tilta Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:43:00   24:54 (16)  25:32  
17.   Jenna Eilola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:57:00   25:12 (17)  25:48  
18.   Kaisla Kauppila Koovee  FIN  10:33:00   25:27 (18)  26:06  
19.   Riina Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00   25:59 (19)  26:32  
20.   Mona Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:29:00   26:30 (20)  27:04  
21.   Ella Pesola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:49:00   26:48 (21)  27:24  
22.   Annika Tiihonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   27:48 (23)  28:18  
23.   Anna Siponen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  10:07:00   27:47 (22)  28:24  
24.   Anni Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  10:59:00   29:23 (24)  30:00  
25.   Elna Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:53:00   30:15 (25)  30:55  
26.   Anni Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:41:00   31:56 (26)  32:31  
27.   Siiri Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   32:05 (27)  32:49  
28.   Janna Mukkala Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:31:00   37:01 (28)  37:46  
29.   Oona Pernaa Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:21:00   40:32 (29)  41:15  
30.   Joanna Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:39:00   41:37 (30)  42:24  
31.   Linn Leppävuori Närpes OK  FIN  11:03:00   45:01 (31)  46:20  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English