Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D8RR 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,2 km
Maali
1,3 km
 
1.   Daniela Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  12:41:00   10:35 (1)  11:07  
2.   Hertta Malinen Navi  FIN  12:31:00   12:27 (2)  12:59  
3.   Linn Leppävuori Närpes OK  FIN  12:51:00   12:28 (3)  13:01  
4.   Pihla Kohonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:27:00   12:34 (4)  13:05  
5.   Selma Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:15:00   12:50 (5)  13:28  
6.   Uma Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:31:00   13:37 (6)  14:09  
7.   Aino Kolmonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:09:00   14:18 (7)  14:51  
8.   Saara Malm Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:05:00   14:36 (8)  15:12  
9.   Anni Siivonen Koovee  FIN  13:07:00   15:03 (9)  15:40  
10.   Lila Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   16:20 (10)  16:56  
11.   Kaisla Kauppila Koovee  FIN  13:17:00   16:24 (11)  17:01  
12.   Tilta Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:39:00   16:24 (11)  17:03  
13.   Alisa Rantanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:29:00   16:40 (13)  17:14  
14.   Malla Määttä Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:33:00      17:20  
15.   Miila Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   17:29 (15)  18:00  
16.   Aune Niittyalho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:23:00   17:25 (14)  18:04  
17.   Janna Mukkala Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   18:29 (16)  19:12  
18.   Mona Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   19:08 (17)  19:45  
19.   Annika Tiihonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:19:00   19:21 (18)  20:01  
20.   Oona Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:59:00   19:55 (19)  20:35  
21.   Anna Siponen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  13:03:00   22:02 (21)  22:38  
22.   Jenna Eilola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:21:00   22:03 (22)  22:40  
23.   Oona Pernaa Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:45:00   21:57 (20)  22:41  
24.   Viivi Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:57:00   23:19 (23)  23:57  
25.   Ella Pesola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:25:00   23:42 (24)  24:20  
26.   Siiri Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   23:43 (25)  24:32  
27.   Elna Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:11:00   27:45 (26)  28:23  
28.   Joanna Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:55:00   29:50 (27)  30:36  
29.   Anni Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:53:00   30:31 (28)  31:05  
   Riina Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English