Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D8RR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,1 km
Maali
1,2 km
 
1.   Daniela Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  11:55:00   10:13 (1)  10:43  
2.   Pihla Kohonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:43:00   12:14 (2)  12:43  
3.   Hertta Malinen Navi  FIN  11:45:00   13:32 (3)  14:04  
4.   Aino Kolmonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:47:00   14:15 (4)  14:50  
5.   Aune Niittyalho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:13:00   14:34 (5)  15:11  
6.   Selma Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:07:00   14:41 (6)  15:20  
7.   Uma Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:11:00   14:54 (7)  15:27  
8.   Miila Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   15:38 (8)  16:10  
9.   Saara Malm Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   15:47 (10)  16:18  
9.   Alisa Rantanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   15:44 (9)  16:18  
11.   Lila Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:05:00   15:54 (11)  16:25  
12.   Mona Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:41:00   16:16 (13)  16:52  
13.   Tilta Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:03:00   16:15 (12)  16:53  
14.   Kaisla Kauppila Koovee  FIN  12:01:00   16:52 (14)  17:31  
15.   Riina Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   17:38 (15)  18:12  
16.   Anni Siivonen Koovee  FIN  11:51:00   18:10 (17)  18:44  
17.   Annika Tiihonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   18:14 (18)  18:52  
18.   Siiri Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   18:09 (16)  18:54  
19.   Malla Määttä Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:09:00   18:49 (19)  19:27  
20.   Jenna Eilola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:21:00   19:11 (20)  19:45  
21.   Oona Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:33:00   19:24 (21)  20:06  
22.   Viivi Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:37:00   20:21 (22)  20:58  
23.   Elna Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:17:00   21:39 (23)  22:18  
24.   Anna Siponen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:07:00   21:57 (24)  22:35  
25.   Anni Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:53:00   22:23 (25)  23:02  
26.   Linn Leppävuori Närpes OK  FIN  11:23:00   22:42 (26)  23:12  
27.   Ella Pesola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:19:00   22:52 (27)  23:29  
28.   Janna Mukkala Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:39:00   25:17 (28)  26:01  
29.   Oona Pernaa Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:57:00   25:35 (29)  26:15  
30.   Joanna Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:31:00   26:48 (30)  27:34  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English