Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:20 (4)
7:24 (1)
2:04 (1)
8:39 (1)
1:15 (2)
10:29 (1)
1:50 (1)
17:34 (1)
7:05 (1)
20:56 (1)
3:22 (1)
25:56 (2)
5:00 (15)
26:39 (2)
43 (1)
27:12 (1)
33 (1)
27:12  Maija Verha
2   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
4:44 (1)
7:49 (2)
3:05 (3)
8:58 (2)
1:09 (1)
11:22 (2)
2:24 (3)
19:36 (2)
8:14 (2)
23:17 (2)
3:41 (2)
25:44 (1)
2:27 (4)
26:35 (1)
51 (2)
27:15 (2)
40 (2)
27:15  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
3   Leena Holck
Ylläksen Rasti
4:47 (2)
7:56 (3)
3:09 (5)
10:17 (3)
2:21 (15)
12:41 (3)
2:24 (3)
20:56 (3)
8:15 (3)
25:25 (3)
4:29 (4)
28:06 (3)
2:41 (8)
29:00 (3)
54 (3)
29:41 (3)
41 (3)
29:41  Leena Holck
4   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:27 (6)
8:33 (4)
3:06 (4)
10:53 (4)
2:20 (14)
13:20 (4)
2:27 (6)
21:42 (4)
8:22 (4)
30:51 (4)
9:09 (11)
33:17 (4)
2:26 (3)
34:25 (4)
1:08 (10)
35:15 (4)
50 (12)
35:15  Pirjo Valkonen
5   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
8:43 (13)
12:05 (10)
3:22 (6)
14:00 (9)
1:55 (8)
16:55 (6)
2:55 (9)
28:57 (6)
12:02 (10)
34:15 (5)
5:18 (5)
37:11 (5)
2:56 (12)
38:11 (5)
1:00 (4)
38:52 (5)
41 (3)
38:52  Mirja Aatsinki
6   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:12 (8)
16:03 (12)
8:51 (13)
17:53 (12)
1:50 (6)
21:09 (11)
3:16 (12)
32:31 (11)
11:22 (9)
36:57 (7)
4:26 (3)
39:35 (6)
2:38 (6)
40:36 (6)
1:01 (5)
41:21 (6)
45 (7)
41:21  Leena Valkonen
7   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
7:59 (11)
11:35 (9)
3:36 (7)
13:32 (8)
1:57 (9)
17:35 (8)
4:03 (15)
31:16 (8)
13:41 (13)
37:26 (8)
6:10 (9)
40:17 (8)
2:51 (11)
41:34 (7)
1:17 (14)
42:33 (7)
59 (15)
42:33  Hilkka Peltola
8   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
7:19 (9)
12:11 (11)
4:52 (10)
14:25 (10)
2:14 (12)
17:41 (9)
3:16 (12)
30:27 (7)
12:46 (11)
36:10 (6)
5:43 (6)
40:14 (7)
4:04 (14)
41:36 (8)
1:22 (15)
42:40 (8)
1:04 (16)
42:40  Marja Päivinen
9   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
7:27 (10)
10:16 (6)
2:49 (2)
11:49 (6)
1:33 (4)
14:01 (5)
2:12 (2)
23:42 (5)
9:41 (6)
38:29 (9)
14:47 (16)
41:06 (9)
2:37 (5)
42:11 (9)
1:05 (8)
43:09 (9)
58 (13)
43:09  Annikka Taitto
10   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:53 (7)
11:08 (7)
4:15 (8)
13:21 (7)
2:13 (11)
17:13 (7)
3:52 (14)
32:42 (12)
15:29 (14)
38:52 (10)
6:10 (9)
41:55 (10)
3:03 (13)
43:03 (10)
1:08 (10)
43:52 (10)
49 (11)
43:52  Aino Lainkari
11   Marja Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:16 (3)
11:20 (8)
6:04 (11)
16:30 (11)
5:10 (16)
19:02 (10)
2:32 (7)
34:49 (13)
15:47 (15)
40:46 (11)
5:57 (7)
42:42 (11)
1:56 (1)
43:47 (11)
1:05 (8)
44:31 (11)
44 (6)
44:31  Marja Tukiainen
12   Tuula Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:24 (5)
9:44 (5)
4:20 (9)
11:08 (5)
1:24 (3)
22:00 (12)
10:52 (16)
32:13 (10)
10:13 (7)
43:24 (12)
11:11 (14)
45:36 (12)
2:12 (2)
46:38 (12)
1:02 (6)
47:24 (12)
46 (8)
47:24  Tuula Haase
13   Irma Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:12 (15)
18:04 (13)
6:52 (12)
19:58 (13)
1:54 (7)
22:22 (13)
2:24 (3)
32:00 (9)
9:38 (5)
46:36 (13)
14:36 (15)
49:16 (13)
2:40 (7)
50:27 (13)
1:11 (13)
51:15 (13)
48 (9)
51:15  Irma Liljeström
14   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
21:28 (16)
32:21 (15)
10:53 (14)
34:35 (15)
2:14 (12)
37:39 (15)
3:04 (11)
50:47 (14)
13:08 (12)
1:00:45 (15)
9:58 (12)
1:03:26 (14)
2:41 (8)
1:04:29 (14)
1:03 (7)
1:05:17 (14)
48 (9)
1:05:17  Alli Elomaa
15   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
9:19 (14)
36:53 (16)
27:34 (16)
38:42 (16)
1:49 (5)
41:24 (16)
2:42 (8)
52:14 (15)
10:50 (8)
1:03:08 (16)
10:54 (13)
1:05:50 (15)
2:42 (10)
1:06:58 (15)
1:08 (10)
1:07:41 (15)
43 (5)
1:07:41  Alli Maja
16   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
8:23 (12)
25:00 (14)
16:37 (15)
26:59 (14)
1:59 (10)
29:58 (14)
2:59 (10)
52:19 (16)
22:21 (16)
58:22 (14)
6:03 (8)
1:09:27 (16)
11:05 (16)
1:10:59 (16)
1:32 (16)
1:11:57 (16)
58 (13)
1:11:57  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English