Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D65A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:05 (3)
5:52 (5)
2:47 (11)
15:49 (2)
9:57 (1)
20:47 (3)
4:58 (7)
27:33 (1)
6:46 (2)
33:20 (2)
5:47 (7)
37:17 (3)
3:57 (7)
41:19 (1)
4:02 (1)
44:48 (1)
3:29 (3)
46:28 (1)
1:40 (2)
46:57 (1)
29 (1)
46:57  Sirkka Ketola
2   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:27 (1)
4:37 (1)
2:10 (3)
15:29 (1)
10:52 (3)
19:47 (1)
4:18 (3)
27:58 (2)
8:11 (5)
33:17 (1)
5:19 (3)
36:57 (2)
3:40 (3)
42:37 (2)
5:40 (7)
45:10 (2)
2:33 (1)
46:54 (2)
1:44 (4)
47:25 (2)
31 (3)
47:25  Vappu Hyvärinen
3   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (2)
4:45 (2)
1:55 (2)
15:56 (3)
11:11 (4)
20:40 (2)
4:44 (5)
28:54 (3)
8:14 (6)
34:43 (5)
5:49 (9)
39:12 (5)
4:29 (12)
43:41 (4)
4:29 (3)
47:28 (3)
3:47 (6)
49:52 (3)
2:24 (12)
50:37 (3)
45 (15)
50:37  Riitta Hämäläinen
4   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:47 (7)
6:44 (8)
2:57 (15)
17:27 (4)
10:43 (2)
21:33 (4)
4:06 (2)
28:59 (4)
7:26 (3)
33:54 (4)
4:55 (2)
37:46 (4)
3:52 (5)
46:39 (5)
8:53 (18)
50:24 (4)
3:45 (5)
52:00 (4)
1:36 (1)
52:33 (4)
33 (4)
52:33  Ritva Halme
5   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:22 (11)
8:06 (13)
3:44 (17)
19:21 (6)
11:15 (5)
26:38 (8)
7:17 (17)
34:23 (7)
7:45 (4)
39:58 (6)
5:35 (4)
44:43 (6)
4:45 (15)
50:45 (7)
6:02 (9)
53:22 (5)
2:37 (2)
55:09 (5)
1:47 (5)
55:39 (5)
30 (2)
55:39  Ritva Erkinheimo
6   Sirpa Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (4)
5:50 (4)
2:36 (8)
20:59 (8)
15:09 (12)
25:22 (7)
4:23 (4)
34:50 (8)
9:28 (10)
40:29 (7)
5:39 (5)
45:56 (7)
5:27 (16)
50:07 (6)
4:11 (2)
57:22 (6)
7:15 (14)
59:30 (6)
2:08 (6)
1:00:20 (6)
50 (19)
1:00:20  Sirpa Koivula
7   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:23 (5)
4:57 (3)
1:34 (1)
19:02 (5)
14:05 (9)
22:51 (5)
3:49 (1)
29:26 (5)
6:35 (1)
33:49 (3)
4:23 (1)
36:37 (1)
2:48 (1)
43:30 (3)
6:53 (12)
58:10 (7)
14:40 (19)
59:52 (7)
1:42 (3)
1:00:30 (7)
38 (8)
1:00:30  Päivi Kekki
8   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:39 (6)
6:17 (6)
2:38 (9)
19:49 (7)
13:32 (8)
24:40 (6)
4:51 (6)
33:56 (6)
9:16 (8)
41:53 (9)
7:57 (18)
46:23 (8)
4:30 (13)
54:50 (8)
8:27 (17)
58:51 (8)
4:01 (8)
1:01:11 (8)
2:20 (10)
1:01:51 (8)
40 (10)
1:01:51  Kaisa Yliniemi
9   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
4:17 (9)
6:39 (7)
2:22 (5)
23:02 (12)
16:23 (15)
28:27 (11)
5:25 (11)
37:47 (10)
9:20 (9)
44:04 (10)
6:17 (11)
48:09 (9)
4:05 (8)
55:24 (10)
7:15 (14)
59:30 (9)
4:06 (9)
1:02:01 (9)
2:31 (15)
1:02:38 (9)
37 (5)
1:02:38  Tuula Pöntinen
10   Pirkko Haatio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:36 (17)
9:28 (16)
2:52 (13)
22:13 (9)
12:45 (6)
27:22 (9)
5:09 (9)
35:55 (9)
8:33 (7)
41:42 (8)
5:47 (7)
50:54 (12)
9:12 (21)
56:27 (11)
5:33 (6)
1:00:06 (10)
3:39 (4)
1:02:23 (10)
2:17 (8)
1:03:05 (10)
42 (13)
1:03:05  Pirkko Haatio
11   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
5:34 (16)
9:09 (15)
3:35 (16)
22:19 (10)
13:10 (7)
27:37 (10)
5:18 (10)
39:02 (11)
11:25 (16)
44:42 (11)
5:40 (6)
48:48 (10)
4:06 (9)
55:22 (9)
6:34 (11)
1:00:15 (11)
4:53 (11)
1:02:57 (11)
2:42 (18)
1:03:41 (11)
44 (14)
1:03:41  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
12   Mirja Kela
Oulun Reipas
4:21 (10)
6:47 (10)
2:26 (6)
24:56 (14)
18:09 (16)
31:10 (14)
6:14 (15)
42:05 (14)
10:55 (13)
48:12 (13)
6:07 (10)
52:26 (14)
4:14 (10)
59:30 (12)
7:04 (13)
1:03:41 (12)
4:11 (10)
1:06:13 (12)
2:32 (16)
1:06:54 (12)
41 (12)
1:06:54  Mirja Kela
13   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:57 (14)
10:15 (17)
5:18 (20)
33:20 (20)
23:05 (20)
38:24 (19)
5:04 (8)
48:03 (16)
9:39 (11)
54:27 (16)
6:24 (12)
58:22 (16)
3:55 (6)
1:05:40 (15)
7:18 (15)
1:09:34 (13)
3:54 (7)
1:12:18 (13)
2:44 (19)
1:13:11 (13)
53 (20)
1:13:11  Marja Kukkonen
14   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
4:42 (12)
8:39 (14)
3:57 (18)
27:00 (16)
18:21 (18)
37:26 (17)
10:26 (21)
49:25 (18)
11:59 (17)
56:09 (17)
6:44 (14)
1:03:08 (17)
6:59 (20)
1:09:30 (17)
6:22 (10)
1:15:41 (14)
6:11 (13)
1:18:19 (14)
2:38 (17)
1:18:56 (14)
37 (5)
1:18:56  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
15   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
3:55 (8)
6:46 (9)
2:51 (12)
22:50 (11)
16:04 (14)
30:26 (13)
7:36 (18)
41:22 (13)
10:56 (14)
48:57 (14)
7:35 (17)
52:24 (13)
3:27 (2)
1:07:00 (16)
14:36 (21)
1:16:05 (15)
9:05 (16)
1:18:29 (15)
2:24 (12)
1:19:06 (15)
37 (5)
1:19:06  Maaria Ritasalo
16   Pirjo Schroderus
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:47 (13)
7:40 (11)
2:53 (14)
23:25 (13)
15:45 (13)
28:50 (12)
5:25 (11)
39:39 (12)
10:49 (12)
47:03 (12)
7:24 (16)
50:44 (11)
3:41 (4)
1:01:29 (14)
10:45 (19)
1:16:21 (16)
14:52 (20)
1:18:32 (16)
2:11 (7)
1:19:12 (16)
40 (10)
1:19:12  Pirjo Schroderus
17   Annikki Rinne
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
9:00 (19)
13:00 (19)
4:00 (19)
27:14 (17)
14:14 (11)
33:25 (16)
6:11 (14)
49:21 (17)
15:56 (20)
1:02:51 (19)
13:30 (20)
1:07:23 (19)
4:32 (14)
1:12:02 (19)
4:39 (4)
1:17:33 (17)
5:31 (12)
1:19:51 (17)
2:18 (9)
1:20:29 (17)
38 (8)
1:20:29  Annikki Rinne
18   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
12:34 (21)
14:44 (20)
2:10 (3)
28:57 (18)
14:13 (10)
38:28 (20)
9:31 (20)
51:14 (19)
12:46 (19)
57:43 (18)
6:29 (13)
1:04:31 (18)
6:48 (19)
1:09:55 (18)
5:24 (5)
1:19:05 (18)
9:10 (17)
1:21:30 (18)
2:25 (14)
1:22:19 (18)
49 (18)
1:22:19  Margit Riikonen
19   Irma Kinnula
SK Pohjantähti
5:01 (15)
7:41 (12)
2:40 (10)
25:56 (15)
18:15 (17)
31:50 (15)
5:54 (13)
44:28 (15)
12:38 (18)
51:13 (15)
6:45 (15)
55:30 (15)
4:17 (11)
1:01:13 (13)
5:43 (8)
1:28:15 (19)
27:02 (21)
1:30:35 (19)
2:20 (10)
1:31:22 (19)
47 (17)
1:31:22  Irma Kinnula
20   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
8:37 (18)
11:06 (18)
2:29 (7)
31:15 (19)
20:09 (19)
37:54 (18)
6:39 (16)
56:25 (20)
18:31 (21)
1:05:06 (20)
8:41 (19)
1:11:01 (20)
5:55 (18)
1:22:40 (20)
11:39 (20)
1:30:53 (20)
8:13 (15)
1:33:40 (20)
2:47 (20)
1:34:33 (20)
53 (20)
1:34:33  Maija Pelkonen
21   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
10:01 (20)
21:18 (21)
11:17 (21)
48:43 (21)
27:25 (21)
57:50 (21)
9:07 (19)
1:09:11 (21)
11:21 (15)
1:23:18 (21)
14:07 (21)
1:29:10 (21)
5:52 (17)
1:36:45 (21)
7:35 (16)
1:49:59 (21)
13:14 (18)
1:53:29 (21)
3:30 (21)
1:54:14 (21)
45 (15)
1:54:14  Eija Hyvönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English