Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D60A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
3:03 (1)
7:44 (1)
4:41 (1)
10:32 (1)
2:48 (1)
14:16 (1)
3:44 (1)
19:05 (1)
4:49 (3)
24:25 (1)
5:20 (11)
31:48 (1)
7:23 (5)
34:11 (1)
2:23 (6)
35:37 (1)
1:26 (3)
36:10 (1)
33 (3)
36:10  Annariitta Kottonen
2   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
3:17 (4)
9:28 (5)
6:11 (10)
13:00 (6)
3:32 (7)
16:44 (2)
3:44 (1)
21:15 (2)
4:31 (1)
25:28 (2)
4:13 (3)
33:40 (2)
8:12 (6)
35:38 (2)
1:58 (1)
37:14 (2)
1:36 (5)
37:51 (2)
37 (9)
37:51  Hennariikka Lonka
3   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
4:11 (13)
9:40 (8)
5:29 (3)
12:56 (5)
3:16 (5)
18:01 (6)
5:05 (6)
24:31 (5)
6:30 (8)
28:27 (5)
3:56 (1)
35:20 (3)
6:53 (1)
37:21 (3)
2:01 (2)
38:45 (3)
1:24 (2)
39:18 (3)
33 (3)
39:18  Maija Käkelä
4   Elina Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:05 (2)
8:38 (2)
5:33 (4)
11:42 (2)
3:04 (4)
17:01 (4)
5:19 (10)
21:47 (4)
4:46 (2)
27:48 (4)
6:01 (18)
36:06 (4)
8:18 (7)
38:29 (4)
2:23 (6)
39:58 (4)
1:29 (4)
40:34 (4)
36 (7)
40:34  Elina Kukkasjärvi
5   Suvi Antila
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:01 (12)
9:11 (4)
5:10 (2)
12:09 (3)
2:58 (3)
16:47 (3)
4:38 (4)
21:39 (3)
4:52 (4)
26:27 (3)
4:48 (9)
38:07 (5)
11:40 (19)
40:48 (5)
2:41 (12)
42:28 (5)
1:40 (7)
43:00 (5)
32 (2)
43:00  Suvi Antila
6   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:10 (21)
11:02 (13)
5:52 (7)
13:57 (9)
2:55 (2)
18:32 (7)
4:35 (3)
25:05 (6)
6:33 (9)
29:34 (6)
4:29 (4)
39:58 (6)
10:24 (17)
42:19 (6)
2:21 (4)
44:14 (6)
1:55 (13)
44:48 (6)
34 (5)
44:48  Arja Pajunen
7   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
3:38 (5)
9:34 (6)
5:56 (8)
13:42 (8)
4:08 (11)
20:34 (8)
6:52 (17)
29:53 (10)
9:19 (22)
34:35 (9)
4:42 (8)
41:52 (7)
7:17 (3)
44:45 (7)
2:53 (14)
46:42 (7)
1:57 (16)
47:21 (7)
39 (12)
47:21  Tuija Soanjärvi
8   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:14 (15)
11:19 (16)
7:05 (15)
15:26 (12)
4:07 (10)
20:37 (9)
5:11 (8)
26:53 (7)
6:16 (6)
33:28 (8)
6:35 (22)
42:37 (8)
9:09 (9)
45:28 (8)
2:51 (13)
47:23 (8)
1:55 (13)
48:03 (8)
40 (18)
48:03  Mirja Humalamäki
9   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:15 (3)
8:53 (3)
5:38 (5)
12:11 (4)
3:18 (6)
25:43 (14)
13:32 (25)
32:47 (13)
7:04 (11)
36:55 (13)
4:08 (2)
44:17 (9)
7:22 (4)
46:38 (9)
2:21 (4)
48:21 (9)
1:43 (9)
48:59 (9)
38 (11)
48:59  Outi Borgenström
10   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
4:16 (16)
10:20 (10)
6:04 (9)
16:43 (14)
6:23 (23)
21:57 (11)
5:14 (9)
29:08 (9)
7:11 (14)
34:58 (10)
5:50 (16)
44:50 (10)
9:52 (15)
47:29 (10)
2:39 (10)
49:30 (10)
2:01 (20)
50:15 (10)
45 (24)
50:15  Kaija Heinonen
11   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:56 (11)
9:34 (6)
5:38 (5)
13:17 (7)
3:43 (9)
17:56 (5)
4:39 (5)
27:20 (8)
9:24 (23)
31:54 (7)
4:34 (6)
46:25 (13)
14:31 (24)
48:42 (12)
2:17 (3)
50:28 (11)
1:46 (10)
51:07 (11)
39 (12)
51:07  Pirjo Lavikainen
12   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
3:38 (5)
11:17 (15)
7:39 (19)
17:38 (16)
6:21 (22)
26:27 (17)
8:49 (20)
33:41 (16)
7:14 (15)
38:15 (14)
4:34 (6)
45:14 (11)
6:59 (2)
48:44 (13)
3:30 (23)
50:48 (12)
2:04 (24)
51:19 (12)
31 (1)
51:19  Päivi Hautala
13   Eija Juntunen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:12 (14)
11:14 (14)
7:02 (14)
16:59 (15)
5:45 (19)
22:48 (12)
5:49 (14)
30:06 (11)
7:18 (16)
35:50 (11)
5:44 (15)
45:37 (12)
9:47 (14)
48:33 (11)
2:56 (15)
50:52 (13)
2:19 (25)
51:38 (13)
46 (25)
51:38  Eija Juntunen
14   Seija Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
4:58 (18)
14:13 (19)
9:15 (22)
20:00 (18)
5:47 (20)
25:23 (13)
5:23 (11)
31:41 (12)
6:18 (7)
36:39 (12)
4:58 (10)
50:56 (14)
14:17 (23)
53:36 (14)
2:40 (11)
55:12 (14)
1:36 (5)
55:51 (14)
39 (12)
55:51  Seija Ilmakunnas
15   Maija Lipsanen
Liperin Taimi
3:48 (9)
10:44 (11)
6:56 (13)
14:19 (10)
3:35 (8)
26:04 (16)
11:45 (24)
33:37 (15)
7:33 (19)
41:46 (18)
8:09 (25)
51:14 (15)
9:28 (12)
54:29 (15)
3:15 (21)
56:18 (15)
1:49 (11)
56:57 (15)
39 (12)
56:57  Maija Lipsanen
16   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:42 (22)
15:01 (22)
9:19 (23)
19:49 (17)
4:48 (13)
28:11 (19)
8:22 (19)
35:30 (18)
7:19 (17)
41:42 (17)
6:12 (21)
53:52 (16)
12:10 (20)
56:49 (16)
2:57 (16)
58:45 (16)
1:56 (15)
59:26 (16)
41 (20)
59:26  Seija Karjalainen
17   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:57 (26)
17:21 (24)
7:24 (17)
21:30 (23)
4:09 (12)
26:54 (18)
5:24 (12)
36:40 (19)
9:46 (24)
45:34 (21)
8:54 (27)
54:36 (17)
9:02 (8)
57:40 (17)
3:04 (19)
59:21 (17)
1:41 (8)
59:58 (17)
37 (9)
59:58  Anne Määttä
18   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:41 (7)
10:05 (9)
6:24 (12)
15:15 (11)
5:10 (16)
34:15 (25)
19:00 (27)
40:29 (23)
6:14 (5)
45:59 (23)
5:30 (12)
55:39 (18)
9:40 (13)
58:15 (18)
2:36 (9)
1:00:12 (18)
1:57 (16)
1:00:53 (18)
41 (20)
1:00:53  Terhi Uotila
19   Hannele Uusitalo
Loimaan Jankko
5:04 (20)
12:36 (17)
7:32 (18)
20:13 (20)
7:37 (26)
25:45 (15)
5:32 (13)
33:21 (14)
7:36 (20)
38:57 (15)
5:36 (14)
55:52 (20)
16:55 (26)
58:51 (19)
2:59 (18)
1:00:54 (19)
2:03 (22)
1:01:33 (19)
39 (12)
1:01:33  Hannele Uusitalo
20   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:26 (24)
14:37 (20)
8:11 (20)
21:04 (21)
6:27 (25)
28:37 (20)
7:33 (18)
37:21 (20)
8:44 (21)
45:32 (20)
8:11 (26)
55:44 (19)
10:12 (16)
59:22 (20)
3:38 (24)
1:01:25 (20)
2:03 (22)
1:02:11 (20)
46 (25)
1:02:11  Liisa Mäkitalo
21   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
3:47 (8)
15:13 (23)
11:26 (25)
20:05 (19)
4:52 (14)
31:35 (22)
11:30 (23)
38:43 (22)
7:08 (13)
45:47 (22)
7:04 (23)
58:07 (22)
12:20 (21)
1:00:35 (21)
2:28 (8)
1:02:27 (21)
1:52 (12)
1:03:09 (21)
42 (22)
1:03:09  Hilkka Lukander
22   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
3:51 (10)
11:01 (12)
7:10 (16)
16:15 (13)
5:14 (17)
21:20 (10)
5:05 (6)
34:40 (17)
13:20 (27)
40:46 (16)
6:06 (20)
56:18 (21)
15:32 (25)
1:00:57 (22)
4:39 (26)
1:02:54 (22)
1:57 (16)
1:03:33 (22)
39 (12)
1:03:33  Vappu Kuusela
23   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
11:30 (27)
22:25 (25)
10:55 (24)
27:28 (25)
5:03 (15)
34:11 (24)
6:43 (16)
41:31 (24)
7:20 (18)
49:01 (24)
7:30 (24)
58:23 (23)
9:22 (11)
1:02:29 (23)
4:06 (25)
1:04:48 (23)
2:19 (25)
1:05:28 (23)
40 (18)
1:05:28  Marja Humalamäki
24   Pirjo Lähteenmäki
Paimion Rasti
6:42 (25)
13:01 (18)
6:19 (11)
21:38 (24)
8:37 (27)
31:30 (21)
9:52 (21)
38:12 (21)
6:42 (10)
42:42 (19)
4:30 (5)
1:01:24 (25)
18:42 (27)
1:04:21 (25)
2:57 (16)
1:05:44 (24)
1:23 (1)
1:06:18 (24)
34 (5)
1:06:18  Pirjo Lähteenmäki
25   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:49 (17)
27:18 (26)
22:29 (26)
33:15 (26)
5:57 (21)
39:13 (26)
5:58 (15)
46:18 (26)
7:05 (12)
51:50 (26)
5:32 (13)
1:01:00 (24)
9:10 (10)
1:04:09 (24)
3:09 (20)
1:06:09 (25)
2:00 (19)
1:06:45 (25)
36 (7)
1:06:45  Helena Saarimäki
26   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:57 (23)
14:45 (21)
8:48 (21)
21:10 (22)
6:25 (24)
32:32 (23)
11:22 (22)
44:25 (25)
11:53 (26)
50:24 (25)
5:59 (17)
1:04:22 (26)
13:58 (22)
1:09:09 (26)
4:47 (27)
1:11:45 (26)
2:36 (27)
1:12:27 (26)
42 (22)
1:12:27  Tuula Toivanen
27   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
5:02 (19)
30:09 (27)
25:07 (27)
35:23 (27)
5:14 (17)
53:58 (27)
18:35 (26)
1:04:42 (27)
10:44 (25)
1:10:45 (27)
6:03 (19)
1:22:08 (27)
11:23 (18)
1:25:27 (27)
3:19 (22)
1:27:29 (27)
2:02 (21)
1:28:17 (27)
48 (27)
1:28:17  Tarja Liikanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English