Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D55A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
3:21 (1)
6:21 (1)
3:00 (3)
8:08 (1)
1:47 (3)
16:13 (2)
8:05 (7)
25:40 (3)
9:27 (7)
28:18 (2)
2:38 (2)
31:02 (2)
2:44 (8)
36:25 (1)
5:23 (1)
40:57 (1)
4:32 (6)
45:19 (1)
4:22 (4)
47:40 (1)
2:21 (4)
50:56 (1)
3:16 (2)
52:22 (1)
1:26 (6)
52:57 (1)
35 (6)
52:57  Seija Nelimarkka
2   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:32 (3)
7:26 (5)
3:54 (10)
9:08 (4)
1:42 (2)
17:52 (4)
8:44 (9)
25:38 (1)
7:46 (3)
28:42 (4)
3:04 (4)
30:49 (1)
2:07 (1)
36:45 (2)
5:56 (6)
41:41 (2)
4:56 (12)
46:12 (2)
4:31 (6)
49:10 (2)
2:58 (8)
52:40 (2)
3:30 (4)
53:56 (2)
1:16 (2)
54:24 (2)
28 (1)
54:24  Pirkko Ekdahl
3   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
5:08 (14)
8:59 (11)
3:51 (9)
11:29 (7)
2:30 (10)
18:44 (5)
7:15 (4)
26:21 (5)
7:37 (2)
31:40 (6)
5:19 (15)
33:56 (6)
2:16 (2)
39:51 (5)
5:55 (4)
44:16 (5)
4:25 (3)
48:16 (5)
4:00 (2)
50:22 (4)
2:06 (2)
53:20 (3)
2:58 (1)
54:48 (3)
1:28 (11)
55:22 (3)
34 (5)
55:22  Raili Hokajärvi
4   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:17 (16)
8:35 (8)
2:18 (1)
12:12 (10)
3:37 (15)
18:59 (6)
6:47 (1)
25:45 (4)
6:46 (1)
28:14 (1)
2:29 (1)
31:04 (3)
2:50 (10)
38:48 (3)
7:44 (11)
42:37 (3)
3:49 (1)
47:23 (3)
4:46 (7)
49:53 (3)
2:30 (5)
55:56 (5)
6:03 (16)
57:09 (5)
1:13 (1)
57:42 (4)
33 (3)
57:42  Marita Väärälä
5   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
4:45 (10)
8:29 (7)
3:44 (7)
10:28 (5)
1:59 (4)
17:33 (3)
7:05 (3)
26:21 (5)
8:48 (5)
30:05 (5)
3:44 (11)
32:54 (5)
2:49 (9)
38:58 (4)
6:04 (8)
43:48 (4)
4:50 (11)
48:12 (4)
4:24 (5)
50:44 (5)
2:32 (7)
55:23 (4)
4:39 (12)
57:06 (4)
1:43 (14)
57:46 (5)
40 (12)
57:46  Irma Jokinen
6   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:53 (6)
8:53 (10)
5:00 (13)
11:57 (8)
3:04 (12)
22:30 (9)
10:33 (14)
31:09 (7)
8:39 (4)
34:29 (7)
3:20 (8)
37:07 (7)
2:38 (7)
43:02 (7)
5:55 (4)
46:58 (6)
3:56 (2)
50:57 (6)
3:59 (1)
53:27 (6)
2:30 (5)
57:25 (6)
3:58 (8)
58:51 (6)
1:26 (6)
59:32 (6)
41 (13)
59:32  Lea Nenonen
7   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
3:49 (5)
7:17 (4)
3:28 (6)
8:51 (3)
1:34 (1)
16:12 (1)
7:21 (5)
25:39 (2)
9:27 (7)
28:34 (3)
2:55 (3)
31:45 (4)
3:11 (16)
41:58 (6)
10:13 (18)
48:39 (7)
6:41 (17)
53:27 (7)
4:48 (8)
57:40 (7)
4:13 (14)
1:02:13 (7)
4:33 (11)
1:03:39 (7)
1:26 (6)
1:04:17 (7)
38 (8)
1:04:17  Mirja Linjama
8   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:31 (2)
6:39 (3)
3:08 (4)
17:19 (15)
10:40 (18)
24:18 (11)
6:59 (2)
33:15 (8)
8:57 (6)
36:27 (8)
3:12 (6)
38:50 (8)
2:23 (5)
44:50 (8)
6:00 (7)
49:18 (8)
4:28 (4)
57:51 (8)
8:33 (17)
59:54 (8)
2:03 (1)
1:03:39 (8)
3:45 (5)
1:05:06 (8)
1:27 (10)
1:05:45 (8)
39 (10)
1:05:45  Marita Kokkila
9   Liisa Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:43 (4)
6:31 (2)
2:48 (2)
8:49 (2)
2:18 (7)
25:36 (14)
16:47 (19)
36:02 (13)
10:26 (14)
-
-
44:32 (13)
-
50:22 (10)
5:50 (3)
55:47 (10)
5:25 (14)
1:01:15 (10)
5:28 (14)
1:03:30 (9)
2:15 (3)
1:06:48 (9)
3:18 (3)
1:08:11 (9)
1:23 (4)
1:08:44 (9)
33 (3)
1:08:44  Liisa Kauppinen
10   Mervi Väänänen
Oulun Tarmo
5:00 (12)
10:50 (15)
5:50 (15)
13:00 (12)
2:10 (5)
25:09 (13)
12:09 (17)
35:33 (12)
10:24 (13)
39:08 (11)
3:35 (9)
42:15 (11)
3:07 (13)
51:29 (12)
9:14 (16)
56:17 (11)
4:48 (10)
1:01:32 (11)
5:15 (10)
1:05:23 (10)
3:51 (12)
1:10:24 (10)
5:01 (13)
1:12:24 (10)
2:00 (19)
1:13:09 (10)
45 (17)
1:13:09  Mervi Väänänen
11   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
6:44 (18)
10:11 (14)
3:27 (5)
12:23 (11)
2:12 (6)
24:00 (10)
11:37 (15)
33:56 (9)
9:56 (10)
37:59 (9)
4:03 (14)
40:56 (9)
2:57 (11)
49:26 (9)
8:30 (15)
54:04 (9)
4:38 (9)
58:24 (9)
4:20 (3)
1:08:30 (12)
10:06 (19)
1:13:41 (12)
5:11 (15)
1:15:04 (11)
1:23 (4)
1:15:40 (11)
36 (7)
1:15:40  Leena Koivuniemi
12   Outi Markki
Espoon Suunta
4:07 (8)
7:55 (6)
3:48 (8)
18:35 (17)
10:40 (18)
28:12 (17)
9:37 (10)
39:46 (16)
11:34 (16)
43:35 (13)
3:49 (13)
46:43 (14)
3:08 (15)
54:08 (15)
7:25 (10)
1:00:20 (14)
6:12 (16)
1:05:36 (13)
5:16 (12)
1:09:08 (13)
3:32 (9)
1:13:30 (11)
4:22 (10)
1:15:29 (12)
1:59 (17)
1:16:14 (12)
45 (17)
1:16:14  Outi Markki
13   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
5:14 (15)
9:34 (13)
4:20 (12)
11:57 (8)
2:23 (8)
22:23 (8)
10:26 (12)
35:02 (10)
12:39 (17)
38:47 (10)
3:45 (12)
41:52 (10)
3:05 (12)
51:28 (11)
9:36 (17)
56:26 (12)
4:58 (13)
1:02:11 (12)
5:45 (15)
1:05:49 (11)
3:38 (10)
1:14:13 (13)
8:24 (18)
1:16:04 (13)
1:51 (16)
1:16:46 (13)
42 (14)
1:16:46  Tarja Hyytiäinen
14   Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
16:23 (18)
-
22:23 (18)
6:00 (17)
32:52 (18)
10:29 (13)
44:04 (17)
11:12 (15)
47:22 (15)
3:18 (7)
50:29 (16)
3:07 (13)
58:15 (16)
7:46 (12)
1:02:49 (16)
4:34 (7)
1:08:08 (16)
5:19 (13)
1:12:36 (14)
4:28 (15)
1:16:28 (14)
3:52 (6)
1:18:11 (14)
1:43 (14)
1:18:50 (14)
39 (10)
1:18:50  Merja Myllys
15   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:55 (7)
9:27 (12)
5:32 (14)
13:01 (13)
3:34 (14)
27:44 (15)
14:43 (18)
38:07 (15)
10:23 (11)
44:30 (14)
6:23 (16)
46:48 (15)
2:18 (4)
52:31 (14)
5:43 (2)
57:00 (13)
4:29 (5)
1:08:01 (15)
11:01 (19)
1:13:28 (15)
5:27 (16)
1:18:32 (15)
5:04 (14)
1:20:03 (15)
1:31 (12)
1:20:47 (15)
44 (16)
1:20:47  Maire Kosamo
16   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:37 (17)
13:32 (17)
6:55 (16)
17:25 (16)
3:53 (16)
25:05 (12)
7:40 (6)
35:28 (11)
10:23 (11)
41:51 (12)
6:23 (16)
44:07 (12)
2:16 (2)
52:28 (13)
8:21 (14)
1:02:32 (15)
10:04 (19)
1:07:47 (14)
5:15 (10)
1:16:09 (16)
8:22 (18)
1:20:01 (16)
3:52 (6)
1:21:27 (16)
1:26 (6)
1:22:09 (16)
42 (14)
1:22:09  Airi Mattila
17   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
5:06 (13)
12:54 (16)
7:48 (17)
16:15 (14)
3:21 (13)
27:57 (16)
11:42 (16)
44:14 (18)
16:17 (19)
47:54 (17)
3:40 (10)
52:51 (17)
4:57 (17)
59:51 (17)
7:00 (9)
1:05:49 (17)
5:58 (15)
1:11:50 (17)
6:01 (16)
1:17:41 (17)
5:51 (17)
1:21:57 (17)
4:16 (9)
1:23:56 (17)
1:59 (17)
1:24:34 (17)
38 (8)
1:24:34  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
18   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:49 (11)
8:52 (9)
4:03 (11)
11:23 (6)
2:31 (11)
21:43 (7)
10:20 (11)
36:03 (14)
14:20 (18)
47:42 (16)
11:39 (18)
57:32 (19)
9:50 (18)
1:08:07 (19)
10:35 (19)
1:12:41 (19)
4:34 (7)
1:17:43 (18)
5:02 (9)
1:21:46 (18)
4:03 (13)
1:30:07 (18)
8:21 (17)
1:31:28 (18)
1:21 (3)
1:31:59 (18)
31 (2)
1:31:59  Outi Holopainen
19   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:19 (9)
30:03 (19)
25:44 (18)
32:27 (19)
2:24 (9)
40:55 (19)
8:28 (8)
50:43 (19)
9:48 (9)
53:53 (18)
3:10 (5)
56:23 (18)
2:30 (6)
1:04:15 (18)
7:52 (13)
1:12:06 (18)
7:51 (18)
1:20:46 (19)
8:40 (18)
1:24:32 (19)
3:46 (11)
1:34:17 (19)
9:45 (19)
1:35:58 (19)
1:41 (13)
1:36:43 (19)
45 (17)
1:36:43  Hanna Paronen
   Anne Järvinen
RastiPiikkiö
5:48
8:40
2:52
10:38
1:58
20:01
9:23
28:55
8:54
-
-
31:17
-
41:04
9:47
45:08
4:04
50:06
4:58
54:25
4:19
59:07
4:42
1:00:33
1:26
1:01:15
42
hylätty  Anne Järvinen
   Eija Leppä
Suunta Jurva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eija Leppä
   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
8:27
12:58
4:31
16:17
3:19
32:24
16:07
44:59
12:35
52:12
7:13
55:12
3:00
1:01:18
6:06
1:06:03
4:45
1:11:39
5:36
-
-
-
-
1:18:46
-
1:19:28
42
keskeytti  Tuula Kuisma
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English