Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
5:05 (2)
9:48 (1)
4:43 (2)
14:12 (1)
4:24 (1)
18:04 (1)
3:52 (2)
21:34 (1)
3:30 (3)
25:34 (1)
4:00 (1)
26:50 (1)
1:16 (1)
29:58 (1)
3:08 (3)
30:41 (1)
43 (2)
31:16 (1)
35 (5)
31:16  Raili Hokajärvi
2   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
5:19 (5)
10:08 (2)
4:49 (3)
15:56 (2)
5:48 (8)
19:58 (2)
4:02 (3)
23:47 (2)
3:49 (6)
28:56 (2)
5:09 (6)
30:38 (2)
1:42 (13)
33:50 (2)
3:12 (4)
34:33 (2)
43 (2)
35:10 (2)
37 (12)
35:10  Marita Kokkila
3   Mirja Linjama
Espoon Suunta
5:54 (9)
10:58 (3)
5:04 (4)
16:22 (4)
5:24 (5)
20:42 (3)
4:20 (8)
24:43 (3)
4:01 (9)
29:58 (3)
5:15 (8)
31:31 (3)
1:33 (8)
34:57 (3)
3:26 (9)
35:40 (3)
43 (2)
36:13 (3)
33 (3)
36:13  Mirja Linjama
4   Anne Järvinen
RastiPiikkiö
5:01 (1)
10:59 (4)
5:58 (9)
16:02 (3)
5:03 (4)
21:57 (5)
5:55 (22)
25:49 (5)
3:52 (7)
30:31 (4)
4:42 (4)
31:54 (4)
1:23 (3)
35:18 (4)
3:24 (8)
36:04 (4)
46 (9)
36:43 (4)
39 (14)
36:43  Anne Järvinen
5   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:10 (15)
12:15 (8)
5:05 (5)
17:55 (6)
5:40 (7)
22:08 (6)
4:13 (6)
25:45 (4)
3:37 (5)
30:54 (5)
5:09 (6)
32:34 (5)
1:40 (11)
35:54 (5)
3:20 (6)
36:37 (5)
43 (2)
37:12 (5)
35 (5)
37:12  Airi Mattila
6   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:30 (6)
11:09 (6)
5:39 (8)
20:18 (12)
9:09 (18)
23:59 (7)
3:41 (1)
27:51 (7)
3:52 (7)
32:23 (7)
4:32 (2)
34:36 (7)
2:13 (22)
37:48 (7)
3:12 (4)
38:32 (6)
44 (6)
39:07 (6)
35 (5)
39:07  Marita Väärälä
7   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
5:38 (7)
11:04 (5)
5:26 (6)
16:34 (5)
5:30 (6)
21:10 (4)
4:36 (11)
25:49 (5)
4:39 (12)
31:56 (6)
6:07 (13)
33:37 (6)
1:41 (12)
37:36 (6)
3:59 (12)
38:37 (7)
1:01 (21)
39:16 (7)
39 (14)
39:16  Irma Jokinen
8   Liisa Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:16 (4)
15:17 (18)
10:01 (22)
20:08 (11)
4:51 (2)
26:56 (15)
6:48 (23)
30:22 (11)
3:26 (1)
35:10 (9)
4:48 (5)
36:31 (9)
1:21 (2)
39:54 (8)
3:23 (7)
40:33 (8)
39 (1)
41:06 (8)
33 (3)
41:06  Liisa Kauppinen
9   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:47 (8)
15:00 (16)
9:13 (20)
19:56 (10)
4:56 (3)
24:54 (9)
4:58 (13)
29:10 (9)
4:16 (11)
34:52 (8)
5:42 (9)
36:30 (8)
1:38 (10)
40:02 (9)
3:32 (10)
40:54 (9)
52 (13)
41:34 (9)
40 (16)
41:34  Lea Nenonen
10   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
5:09 (3)
11:11 (7)
6:02 (11)
21:15 (14)
10:04 (21)
25:37 (12)
4:22 (9)
29:04 (8)
3:27 (2)
35:48 (12)
6:44 (17)
37:14 (11)
1:26 (4)
40:12 (10)
2:58 (1)
41:04 (10)
52 (13)
41:46 (10)
42 (21)
41:46  Seija Nelimarkka
11   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
9:27 (21)
14:06 (15)
4:39 (1)
22:43 (17)
8:37 (17)
27:00 (16)
4:17 (7)
31:04 (13)
4:04 (10)
35:43 (11)
4:39 (3)
37:09 (10)
1:26 (4)
40:45 (11)
3:36 (11)
41:30 (11)
45 (8)
41:58 (11)
28 (1)
41:58  Pirkko Ekdahl
12   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
6:42 (14)
13:03 (11)
6:21 (14)
19:07 (7)
6:04 (9)
24:41 (8)
5:34 (19)
29:28 (10)
4:47 (13)
35:40 (10)
6:12 (14)
37:25 (12)
1:45 (15)
41:51 (12)
4:26 (20)
42:47 (12)
56 (19)
43:27 (12)
40 (16)
43:27  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
13   Mervi Väänänen
Oulun Tarmo
6:13 (11)
12:28 (9)
6:15 (12)
19:46 (8)
7:18 (13)
25:09 (11)
5:23 (17)
30:41 (12)
5:32 (18)
36:27 (13)
5:46 (10)
38:15 (13)
1:48 (18)
42:33 (13)
4:18 (18)
43:28 (13)
55 (18)
44:09 (13)
41 (19)
44:09  Mervi Väänänen
14   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
8:46 (19)
15:03 (17)
6:17 (13)
21:15 (14)
6:12 (10)
26:16 (13)
5:01 (14)
31:13 (14)
4:57 (15)
37:01 (14)
5:48 (11)
38:47 (14)
1:46 (16)
42:48 (14)
4:01 (14)
43:41 (14)
53 (15)
44:22 (14)
41 (19)
44:22  Tuula Kuisma
15   Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:07 (20)
15:48 (19)
6:41 (15)
23:14 (18)
7:26 (14)
27:47 (18)
4:33 (10)
32:37 (16)
4:50 (14)
38:28 (15)
5:51 (12)
40:46 (15)
2:18 (23)
45:04 (15)
4:18 (18)
45:55 (15)
51 (12)
46:35 (15)
40 (16)
46:35  Merja Myllys
16   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
7:22 (17)
13:22 (13)
6:00 (10)
19:50 (9)
6:28 (11)
25:04 (10)
5:14 (15)
33:25 (17)
8:21 (22)
40:13 (16)
6:48 (18)
41:43 (16)
1:30 (7)
45:43 (16)
4:00 (13)
46:37 (16)
54 (16)
47:13 (16)
36 (9)
47:13  Tuija Jurvakainen
17   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:07 (10)
13:31 (14)
7:24 (18)
21:11 (13)
7:40 (15)
26:44 (14)
5:33 (18)
31:46 (15)
5:02 (16)
40:42 (17)
8:56 (21)
42:52 (17)
2:10 (21)
47:02 (17)
4:10 (17)
47:48 (17)
46 (9)
48:24 (17)
36 (9)
48:24  Hanna Paronen
18   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
11:26 (23)
18:52 (22)
7:26 (19)
26:02 (19)
7:10 (12)
31:40 (19)
5:38 (20)
37:34 (21)
5:54 (20)
44:10 (19)
6:36 (16)
45:54 (19)
1:44 (14)
50:00 (18)
4:06 (15)
50:44 (18)
44 (6)
51:14 (18)
30 (2)
51:14  Outi Holopainen
19   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
6:26 (12)
13:10 (12)
6:44 (16)
27:59 (21)
14:49 (23)
32:09 (21)
4:10 (5)
35:41 (19)
3:32 (4)
44:09 (18)
8:28 (20)
45:45 (18)
1:36 (9)
51:12 (19)
5:27 (23)
52:06 (19)
54 (16)
52:43 (19)
37 (12)
52:43  Leena Koivuniemi
20   Eija Leppä
Suunta Jurva
7:13 (16)
12:43 (10)
5:30 (7)
22:39 (16)
9:56 (20)
27:17 (17)
4:38 (12)
33:31 (18)
6:14 (21)
45:25 (20)
11:54 (23)
47:11 (20)
1:46 (16)
51:20 (20)
4:09 (16)
52:16 (20)
56 (19)
52:51 (20)
35 (5)
52:51  Eija Leppä
21   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
8:25 (18)
18:15 (21)
9:50 (21)
30:29 (23)
12:14 (22)
34:36 (23)
4:07 (4)
43:22 (23)
8:46 (23)
49:51 (23)
6:29 (15)
51:18 (23)
1:27 (6)
54:20 (22)
3:02 (2)
55:06 (21)
46 (9)
55:42 (21)
36 (9)
55:42  Maire Kosamo
22   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
10:35 (22)
17:29 (20)
6:54 (17)
26:38 (20)
9:09 (18)
31:53 (20)
5:15 (16)
37:11 (20)
5:18 (17)
46:52 (21)
9:41 (22)
48:50 (21)
1:58 (19)
54:14 (21)
5:24 (22)
55:16 (22)
1:02 (22)
55:58 (22)
42 (21)
55:58  Tarja Hyytiäinen
23   Outi Markki
Espoon Suunta
6:38 (13)
20:35 (23)
13:57 (23)
28:49 (22)
8:14 (16)
34:30 (22)
5:41 (21)
40:08 (22)
5:38 (19)
48:16 (22)
8:08 (19)
50:21 (22)
2:05 (20)
55:10 (23)
4:49 (21)
56:14 (23)
1:04 (23)
57:00 (23)
46 (23)
57:00  Outi Markki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English