Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D55A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
4:48 (1)
7:47 (3)
2:59 (16)
11:41 (1)
3:54 (1)
15:19 (1)
3:38 (4)
19:23 (1)
4:04 (2)
22:48 (1)
3:25 (2)
28:30 (1)
5:42 (1)
36:13 (1)
7:43 (3)
40:58 (1)
4:45 (2)
43:52 (1)
2:54 (1)
44:34 (1)
42 (5)
45:06 (1)
32 (3)
45:06  Raili Hokajärvi
2   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
6:21 (5)
8:17 (4)
1:56 (6)
13:06 (4)
4:49 (8)
17:07 (4)
4:01 (8)
22:42 (2)
5:35 (8)
26:45 (2)
4:03 (4)
33:30 (3)
6:45 (4)
42:12 (3)
8:42 (9)
47:09 (2)
4:57 (4)
50:22 (2)
3:13 (6)
51:08 (2)
46 (11)
51:48 (2)
40 (17)
51:48  Lea Nenonen
3   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
5:39 (4)
7:29 (2)
1:50 (4)
11:47 (3)
4:18 (4)
15:23 (3)
3:36 (2)
23:59 (4)
8:36 (17)
27:19 (3)
3:20 (1)
33:15 (2)
5:56 (2)
40:48 (2)
7:33 (2)
47:51 (3)
7:03 (12)
50:50 (3)
2:59 (4)
51:40 (3)
50 (14)
52:17 (3)
37 (11)
52:17  Seija Nelimarkka
4   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
5:26 (2)
7:12 (1)
1:46 (3)
11:46 (2)
4:34 (7)
15:22 (2)
3:36 (2)
22:47 (3)
7:25 (15)
29:07 (4)
6:20 (15)
36:12 (4)
7:05 (5)
46:09 (4)
9:57 (13)
50:54 (4)
4:45 (2)
53:49 (4)
2:55 (2)
54:37 (4)
48 (12)
55:13 (4)
36 (8)
55:13  Marita Kokkila
5   Liisa Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
8:00 (11)
9:35 (6)
1:35 (1)
13:41 (5)
4:06 (3)
22:08 (12)
8:27 (21)
28:41 (12)
6:33 (13)
33:59 (12)
5:18 (12)
39:57 (8)
5:58 (3)
48:12 (6)
8:15 (5)
52:40 (5)
4:28 (1)
55:47 (6)
3:07 (5)
56:31 (6)
44 (9)
57:02 (5)
31 (1)
57:02  Liisa Kauppinen
6   Anne Järvinen
RastiPiikkiö
8:09 (13)
9:51 (8)
1:42 (2)
14:20 (6)
4:29 (6)
18:03 (5)
3:43 (5)
27:11 (9)
9:08 (18)
31:13 (7)
4:02 (3)
38:45 (5)
7:32 (10)
47:06 (5)
8:21 (7)
52:50 (6)
5:44 (5)
55:45 (5)
2:55 (2)
56:27 (5)
42 (5)
57:04 (6)
37 (11)
57:04  Anne Järvinen
7   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
8:22 (14)
10:38 (11)
2:16 (10)
17:08 (12)
6:30 (16)
21:48 (11)
4:40 (16)
27:20 (10)
5:32 (7)
32:30 (10)
5:10 (10)
40:30 (10)
8:00 (12)
51:23 (10)
10:53 (16)
57:24 (7)
6:01 (7)
1:01:20 (7)
3:56 (15)
1:02:03 (7)
43 (8)
1:02:41 (7)
38 (13)
1:02:41  Tuula Kuisma
8   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:51 (20)
11:55 (17)
2:04 (8)
19:21 (17)
7:26 (17)
23:09 (14)
3:48 (6)
27:36 (11)
4:27 (3)
32:01 (8)
4:25 (5)
40:30 (10)
8:29 (17)
53:04 (12)
12:34 (19)
58:53 (11)
5:49 (6)
-
-
1:02:41 (8)
-
1:03:22 (8)
41 (18)
1:03:22  Maire Kosamo
9   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
9:07 (19)
11:01 (14)
1:54 (5)
16:51 (11)
5:50 (13)
21:17 (10)
4:26 (12)
26:35 (8)
5:18 (5)
32:29 (9)
5:54 (13)
40:10 (9)
7:41 (11)
48:33 (7)
8:23 (8)
58:36 (9)
10:03 (19)
1:01:58 (8)
3:22 (7)
1:02:50 (9)
52 (15)
1:03:24 (9)
34 (6)
1:03:24  Leena Koivuniemi
10   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Suunnistajat
8:32 (15)
10:30 (10)
1:58 (7)
14:33 (7)
4:03 (2)
19:06 (6)
4:33 (15)
25:45 (7)
6:39 (14)
32:32 (11)
6:47 (16)
41:38 (12)
9:06 (19)
49:24 (8)
7:46 (4)
57:43 (8)
8:19 (15)
1:02:13 (9)
4:30 (21)
1:02:53 (10)
40 (2)
1:03:27 (10)
34 (6)
1:03:27  Pirkko Ekdahl
11   Mervi Väänänen
Oulun Tarmo
7:43 (10)
10:23 (9)
2:40 (13)
15:29 (10)
5:06 (9)
20:10 (9)
4:41 (17)
25:32 (6)
5:22 (6)
30:46 (6)
5:14 (11)
39:04 (6)
8:18 (15)
49:54 (9)
10:50 (15)
58:45 (10)
8:51 (16)
1:02:37 (10)
3:52 (13)
1:03:39 (11)
1:02 (20)
1:04:22 (11)
43 (20)
1:04:22  Mervi Väänänen
12   Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:12 (9)
9:24 (5)
2:12 (9)
14:39 (8)
5:15 (10)
19:33 (8)
4:54 (18)
24:26 (5)
4:53 (4)
29:14 (5)
4:48 (7)
39:29 (7)
10:15 (20)
52:38 (11)
13:09 (22)
1:02:19 (13)
9:41 (17)
1:05:45 (11)
3:26 (8)
1:06:33 (12)
48 (12)
1:07:12 (12)
39 (15)
1:07:12  Merja Myllys
13   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:41 (6)
9:39 (7)
2:58 (15)
15:09 (9)
5:30 (11)
19:08 (7)
3:59 (7)
31:12 (15)
12:04 (20)
39:09 (16)
7:57 (18)
46:35 (15)
7:26 (8)
55:47 (14)
9:12 (12)
1:02:06 (12)
6:19 (10)
1:05:54 (12)
3:48 (11)
1:06:35 (13)
41 (4)
1:07:13 (13)
38 (13)
1:07:13  Hanna Paronen
14   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:30 (3)
20:35 (21)
15:05 (21)
25:00 (22)
4:25 (5)
28:34 (22)
3:34 (1)
32:37 (16)
4:03 (1)
41:16 (19)
8:39 (21)
48:27 (17)
7:11 (6)
55:47 (14)
7:20 (1)
1:03:13 (14)
7:26 (14)
1:07:03 (13)
3:50 (12)
1:07:43 (14)
40 (2)
1:08:19 (14)
36 (8)
1:08:19  Marita Väärälä
15   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
8:42 (16)
-
-
18:12 (14)
-
22:18 (13)
4:06 (9)
30:12 (13)
7:54 (16)
38:47 (15)
8:35 (20)
46:15 (14)
7:28 (9)
54:30 (13)
8:15 (5)
1:04:20 (16)
9:50 (18)
1:08:01 (14)
3:41 (9)
1:09:02 (15)
1:01 (19)
1:09:35 (15)
33 (4)
1:09:35  Tuija Jurvakainen
16   Tarja Hyytiäinen
RastiPiikkiö
9:54 (21)
12:41 (18)
2:47 (14)
19:03 (15)
6:22 (15)
24:22 (16)
5:19 (19)
30:30 (14)
6:08 (12)
35:33 (13)
5:03 (8)
44:28 (13)
8:55 (18)
57:07 (17)
12:39 (20)
1:04:15 (15)
7:08 (13)
1:08:44 (15)
4:29 (20)
1:09:46 (16)
1:02 (20)
1:10:27 (16)
41 (18)
1:10:27  Tarja Hyytiäinen
17   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
10:14 (22)
14:19 (20)
4:05 (18)
19:54 (18)
5:35 (12)
24:10 (15)
4:16 (11)
37:04 (21)
12:54 (21)
45:16 (21)
8:12 (19)
52:34 (21)
7:18 (7)
1:01:39 (18)
9:05 (10)
1:07:57 (17)
6:18 (9)
1:11:39 (16)
3:42 (10)
1:12:21 (17)
42 (5)
1:12:57 (17)
36 (8)
1:12:57  Airi Mattila
18   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
8:55 (17)
14:10 (19)
5:15 (20)
23:04 (20)
8:54 (19)
27:36 (19)
4:32 (14)
33:28 (18)
5:52 (10)
38:36 (14)
5:08 (9)
46:57 (16)
8:21 (16)
56:05 (16)
9:08 (11)
1:08:20 (18)
12:15 (22)
1:12:12 (17)
3:52 (13)
1:13:07 (18)
55 (16)
1:13:57 (18)
50 (22)
1:13:57  Irma Jokinen
19   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
8:01 (12)
10:38 (11)
2:37 (12)
19:17 (16)
8:39 (18)
26:44 (18)
7:27 (20)
32:40 (17)
5:56 (11)
40:11 (17)
7:31 (17)
52:11 (20)
12:00 (22)
1:04:51 (21)
12:40 (21)
1:11:03 (19)
6:12 (8)
1:15:03 (18)
4:00 (18)
1:16:03 (19)
1:00 (18)
1:16:42 (19)
39 (15)
1:16:42  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
20   Outi Markki
Espoon Suunta
6:53 (7)
11:54 (16)
5:01 (19)
17:50 (13)
5:56 (14)
27:57 (21)
10:07 (22)
33:33 (19)
5:36 (9)
42:21 (20)
8:48 (22)
50:34 (18)
8:13 (13)
1:02:05 (19)
11:31 (18)
1:12:24 (20)
10:19 (20)
1:16:20 (19)
3:56 (15)
1:17:15 (20)
55 (16)
1:18:01 (20)
46 (21)
1:18:01  Outi Markki
21   Outi Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
9:01 (18)
11:19 (15)
2:18 (11)
20:55 (19)
9:36 (20)
25:21 (17)
4:26 (12)
34:44 (20)
9:23 (19)
40:41 (18)
5:57 (14)
51:49 (19)
11:08 (21)
1:02:36 (20)
10:47 (14)
1:13:30 (21)
10:54 (21)
1:17:36 (20)
4:06 (19)
1:18:14 (21)
38 (1)
1:18:45 (21)
31 (1)
1:18:45  Outi Holopainen
22   Eija Leppä
Suunta Jurva
7:04 (8)
10:50 (13)
3:46 (17)
23:36 (21)
12:46 (21)
27:43 (20)
4:07 (10)
45:34 (22)
17:51 (22)
50:09 (22)
4:35 (6)
58:24 (22)
8:15 (14)
1:09:39 (22)
11:15 (17)
1:15:58 (22)
6:19 (10)
1:19:54 (21)
3:56 (15)
1:20:38 (22)
44 (9)
1:21:11 (22)
33 (4)
1:21:11  Eija Leppä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English