Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D50B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:07 (1)
10:29 (2)
7:22 (3)
16:27 (1)
5:58 (1)
19:24 (1)
2:57 (1)
22:29 (1)
3:05 (2)
25:12 (1)
2:43 (1)
26:17 (1)
1:05 (1)
26:44 (1)
27 (1)
26:44  Auli Hirvonen
2   Kirsi Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:18 (2)
10:24 (1)
7:06 (2)
17:19 (2)
6:55 (3)
20:35 (2)
3:16 (2)
23:35 (2)
3:00 (1)
26:30 (2)
2:55 (2)
27:40 (2)
1:10 (5)
28:16 (2)
36 (8)
28:16  Kirsi Alahäivälä
3   Tuovi Kaikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:32 (3)
11:09 (4)
7:37 (4)
17:46 (3)
6:37 (2)
22:01 (3)
4:15 (7)
25:20 (3)
3:19 (3)
28:35 (3)
3:15 (3)
29:40 (3)
1:05 (1)
30:15 (3)
35 (5)
30:15  Tuovi Kaikkonen
4   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:46 (4)
10:42 (3)
6:56 (1)
18:45 (4)
8:03 (5)
22:39 (4)
3:54 (3)
27:03 (4)
4:24 (4)
30:40 (4)
3:37 (8)
31:47 (4)
1:07 (3)
32:23 (4)
36 (8)
32:23  Marjut Kyllönen
5   Päivi Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:18 (7)
13:47 (6)
8:29 (6)
21:02 (5)
7:15 (4)
25:14 (5)
4:12 (6)
33:09 (5)
7:55 (11)
36:29 (5)
3:20 (4)
37:43 (5)
1:14 (6)
38:16 (5)
33 (2)
38:16  Päivi Pelkonen
6   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:22 (6)
14:35 (7)
10:13 (9)
25:01 (7)
10:26 (7)
29:37 (6)
4:36 (8)
34:27 (6)
4:50 (6)
38:38 (6)
4:11 (9)
39:57 (6)
1:19 (8)
40:36 (6)
39 (10)
40:36  Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
7   Anne Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:03 (5)
12:44 (5)
8:41 (7)
24:09 (6)
11:25 (8)
33:25 (7)
9:16 (11)
37:59 (7)
4:34 (5)
41:32 (7)
3:33 (7)
42:41 (7)
1:09 (4)
43:16 (7)
35 (5)
43:16  Anne Korhonen
8   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
6:21 (9)
17:04 (9)
10:43 (10)
31:15 (9)
14:11 (10)
36:55 (8)
5:40 (9)
44:33 (8)
7:38 (10)
49:28 (8)
4:55 (11)
51:11 (8)
1:43 (11)
51:53 (8)
42 (11)
51:53  Saija Toivola
9   Eija Tervo
Sotkamon Jymy
13:53 (12)
21:45 (10)
7:52 (5)
40:53 (11)
19:08 (12)
44:48 (9)
3:55 (4)
50:02 (9)
5:14 (7)
53:24 (9)
3:22 (5)
54:53 (9)
1:29 (9)
55:28 (9)
35 (5)
55:28  Eija Tervo
10   Eija Pienimäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:30 (10)
15:26 (8)
8:56 (8)
30:37 (8)
15:11 (11)
46:04 (10)
15:27 (12)
51:25 (10)
5:21 (8)
54:51 (10)
3:26 (6)
56:05 (10)
1:14 (6)
56:38 (10)
33 (2)
56:38  Eija Pienimäki
11   Maarit Tuomisto
Järvenpään Palo
5:24 (8)
26:32 (11)
21:08 (11)
40:34 (10)
14:02 (9)
47:01 (11)
6:27 (10)
53:39 (11)
6:38 (9)
59:54 (11)
6:15 (12)
1:01:52 (11)
1:58 (12)
1:02:26 (11)
34 (4)
1:02:26  Maarit Tuomisto
12   Sari Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
13:41 (11)
42:37 (12)
28:56 (12)
51:04 (12)
8:27 (6)
54:59 (12)
3:55 (4)
1:04:30 (12)
9:31 (12)
1:09:07 (12)
4:37 (10)
1:10:39 (12)
1:32 (10)
1:11:22 (12)
43 (12)
1:11:22  Sari Vainikainen
   Hanna Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:01
-
keskeytti  Hanna Alvoittu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English