Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D50B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:36 (2)
6:55 (4)
4:19 (7)
8:13 (3)
1:18 (2)
16:47 (2)
8:34 (1)
21:44 (1)
4:57 (1)
24:43 (1)
2:59 (2)
31:10 (1)
6:27 (1)
34:25 (1)
3:15 (1)
41:48 (1)
7:23 (10)
44:16 (1)
2:28 (1)
44:47 (1)
31 (2)
44:47  Auli Hirvonen
2   Kirsi Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:49 (4)
6:28 (2)
3:39 (2)
8:02 (2)
1:34 (4)
18:18 (3)
10:16 (4)
24:17 (3)
5:59 (4)
26:57 (2)
2:40 (1)
34:43 (2)
7:46 (5)
38:30 (2)
3:47 (3)
43:38 (2)
5:08 (6)
47:08 (2)
3:30 (8)
47:46 (2)
38 (10)
47:46  Kirsi Alahäivälä
3   Eija Tervo
Sotkamon Jymy
2:45 (3)
6:20 (1)
3:35 (1)
7:51 (1)
1:31 (3)
16:31 (1)
8:40 (2)
22:56 (2)
6:25 (5)
29:19 (4)
6:23 (11)
36:46 (4)
7:27 (3)
40:31 (3)
3:45 (2)
45:17 (3)
4:46 (4)
48:05 (3)
2:48 (4)
48:35 (3)
30 (1)
48:35  Eija Tervo
4   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:06 (5)
6:52 (3)
3:46 (3)
9:15 (5)
2:23 (11)
19:22 (4)
10:07 (3)
24:33 (4)
5:11 (2)
27:58 (3)
3:25 (4)
35:38 (3)
7:40 (4)
40:46 (4)
5:08 (8)
45:29 (4)
4:43 (3)
48:17 (4)
2:48 (4)
48:49 (4)
32 (3)
48:49  Marjut Kyllönen
5   Eija Pienimäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:11 (7)
7:29 (6)
4:18 (6)
9:15 (5)
1:46 (6)
21:00 (5)
11:45 (5)
35:58 (7)
14:58 (13)
38:59 (6)
3:01 (3)
46:54 (5)
7:55 (6)
51:26 (5)
4:32 (6)
56:01 (5)
4:35 (2)
58:58 (5)
2:57 (6)
59:30 (5)
32 (3)
59:30  Eija Pienimäki
6   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:54 (11)
9:42 (8)
5:48 (8)
11:49 (9)
2:07 (10)
24:46 (7)
12:57 (7)
32:00 (5)
7:14 (6)
42:51 (7)
10:51 (13)
51:59 (7)
9:08 (8)
56:25 (6)
4:26 (4)
1:02:06 (6)
5:41 (7)
1:05:38 (6)
3:32 (9)
1:06:14 (6)
36 (9)
1:06:14  Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
7   Päivi Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:06 (5)
7:15 (5)
4:09 (5)
9:02 (4)
1:47 (7)
32:34 (9)
23:32 (9)
37:52 (8)
5:18 (3)
44:35 (8)
6:43 (12)
53:48 (8)
9:13 (9)
58:20 (7)
4:32 (6)
1:04:17 (7)
5:57 (8)
1:08:03 (7)
3:46 (10)
1:08:41 (7)
38 (10)
1:08:41  Päivi Pelkonen
8   Anne Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:32 (8)
9:44 (9)
6:12 (10)
11:24 (8)
1:40 (5)
23:40 (6)
12:16 (6)
34:09 (6)
10:29 (11)
38:16 (5)
4:07 (5)
50:48 (6)
12:32 (13)
1:02:59 (9)
12:11 (13)
1:09:00 (8)
6:01 (9)
1:11:58 (8)
2:58 (7)
1:12:33 (8)
35 (6)
1:12:33  Anne Korhonen
9   Hanna Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:31 (1)
13:05 (13)
10:34 (13)
14:18 (13)
1:13 (1)
44:01 (12)
29:43 (11)
51:27 (11)
7:26 (7)
56:27 (11)
5:00 (7)
1:02:59 (10)
6:32 (2)
1:08:08 (10)
5:09 (9)
1:12:12 (9)
4:04 (1)
1:14:43 (9)
2:31 (2)
1:15:18 (9)
35 (6)
1:15:18  Hanna Alvoittu
10   Maarit Tuomisto
Järvenpään Palo
3:50 (10)
11:04 (11)
7:14 (11)
13:33 (12)
2:29 (12)
31:07 (8)
17:34 (8)
39:16 (9)
8:09 (9)
45:29 (9)
6:13 (10)
57:20 (9)
11:51 (10)
1:02:58 (8)
5:38 (12)
1:13:05 (10)
10:07 (11)
1:17:01 (10)
3:56 (12)
1:17:33 (10)
32 (3)
1:17:33  Maarit Tuomisto
11   Tuovi Kaikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:12 (13)
8:11 (7)
3:59 (4)
10:00 (7)
1:49 (8)
40:20 (10)
30:20 (12)
52:29 (12)
12:09 (12)
58:19 (13)
5:50 (8)
1:06:38 (11)
8:19 (7)
1:11:09 (11)
4:31 (5)
1:16:06 (11)
4:57 (5)
1:18:53 (11)
2:47 (3)
1:19:28 (11)
35 (6)
1:19:28  Tuovi Kaikkonen
12   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
4:00 (12)
9:55 (10)
5:55 (9)
12:37 (10)
2:42 (13)
41:03 (11)
28:26 (10)
49:24 (10)
8:21 (10)
55:27 (10)
6:03 (9)
1:07:26 (12)
11:59 (11)
1:13:03 (12)
5:37 (11)
1:23:39 (12)
10:36 (12)
1:27:27 (12)
3:48 (11)
1:28:09 (12)
42 (12)
1:28:09  Saija Toivola
13   Sari Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
3:33 (9)
11:18 (12)
7:45 (12)
13:07 (11)
1:49 (8)
45:09 (13)
32:02 (13)
52:48 (13)
7:39 (8)
57:29 (12)
4:41 (6)
1:09:44 (13)
12:15 (12)
1:15:13 (13)
5:29 (10)
1:29:32 (13)
14:19 (13)
1:33:45 (13)
4:13 (13)
1:34:27 (13)
42 (12)
1:34:27  Sari Vainikainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English