Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D50B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kirsi Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:08 (3)
7:03 (1)
4:55 (3)
12:53 (1)
5:50 (2)
20:43 (1)
7:50 (5)
23:33 (1)
2:50 (2)
29:05 (1)
5:32 (5)
33:45 (1)
4:40 (8)
36:39 (1)
2:54 (7)
43:58 (1)
7:19 (7)
46:18 (1)
2:20 (3)
48:35 (1)
2:17 (6)
49:22 (1)
47 (12)
49:22  Kirsi Alahäivälä
2   Marjut Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:54 (1)
7:16 (3)
5:22 (4)
16:14 (4)
8:58 (8)
23:36 (2)
7:22 (3)
27:01 (2)
3:25 (4)
32:20 (2)
5:19 (2)
36:13 (2)
3:53 (4)
39:02 (2)
2:49 (6)
48:45 (2)
9:43 (11)
51:11 (2)
2:26 (4)
53:31 (2)
2:20 (7)
54:06 (2)
35 (5)
54:06  Marjut Kyllönen
3   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:54 (1)
10:44 (7)
8:50 (9)
23:45 (10)
13:01 (11)
29:27 (6)
5:42 (1)
32:07 (3)
2:40 (1)
37:28 (3)
5:21 (3)
41:18 (3)
3:50 (3)
43:46 (3)
2:28 (1)
50:02 (3)
6:16 (5)
52:01 (3)
1:59 (1)
53:42 (3)
1:41 (1)
54:12 (3)
30 (1)
54:12  Auli Hirvonen
4   Hanna Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:10 (8)
7:21 (4)
4:11 (1)
17:44 (5)
10:23 (9)
30:32 (8)
12:48 (10)
36:10 (7)
5:38 (7)
40:41 (5)
4:31 (1)
44:21 (5)
3:40 (1)
47:03 (5)
2:42 (3)
53:03 (4)
6:00 (4)
55:45 (4)
2:42 (5)
57:50 (4)
2:05 (5)
58:20 (4)
30 (1)
58:20  Hanna Alvoittu
5   Eija Tervo
Sotkamon Jymy
2:22 (4)
7:14 (2)
4:52 (2)
22:33 (8)
15:19 (12)
33:38 (10)
11:05 (8)
36:47 (8)
3:09 (3)
42:53 (7)
6:06 (7)
47:31 (6)
4:38 (6)
50:09 (6)
2:38 (2)
56:06 (6)
5:57 (3)
58:09 (5)
2:03 (2)
1:00:01 (5)
1:52 (2)
1:00:37 (5)
36 (8)
1:00:37  Eija Tervo
6   Anne Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:32 (12)
13:22 (9)
7:50 (8)
21:43 (7)
8:21 (7)
29:14 (5)
7:31 (4)
32:49 (4)
3:35 (5)
38:38 (4)
5:49 (6)
43:17 (4)
4:39 (7)
46:34 (4)
3:17 (8)
53:39 (5)
7:05 (6)
1:00:01 (6)
6:22 (12)
1:02:04 (6)
2:03 (4)
1:02:39 (6)
35 (5)
1:02:39  Anne Korhonen
7   Päivi Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:40 (9)
16:17 (11)
12:37 (11)
24:00 (11)
7:43 (6)
31:11 (9)
7:11 (2)
37:04 (9)
5:53 (8)
43:38 (8)
6:34 (8)
49:52 (8)
6:14 (11)
54:06 (7)
4:14 (10)
1:01:57 (7)
7:51 (8)
1:04:55 (7)
2:58 (6)
1:07:28 (7)
2:33 (9)
1:08:04 (7)
36 (8)
1:08:04  Päivi Pelkonen
8   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:01 (7)
9:38 (6)
6:37 (6)
15:30 (3)
5:52 (3)
25:52 (4)
10:22 (7)
34:46 (5)
8:54 (10)
42:12 (6)
7:26 (9)
49:07 (7)
6:55 (12)
54:11 (8)
5:04 (11)
1:03:54 (9)
9:43 (11)
1:06:53 (8)
2:59 (7)
1:09:22 (8)
2:29 (8)
1:10:02 (8)
40 (10)
1:10:02  Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattine
9   Tuovi Kaikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:37 (5)
8:02 (5)
5:25 (5)
14:35 (2)
6:33 (5)
24:05 (3)
9:30 (6)
36:05 (6)
12:00 (11)
50:33 (9)
14:28 (12)
54:21 (9)
3:48 (2)
57:06 (9)
2:45 (4)
1:03:01 (8)
5:55 (2)
1:07:22 (9)
4:21 (10)
1:10:06 (9)
2:44 (10)
1:10:40 (9)
34 (3)
1:10:40  Tuovi Kaikkonen
10   Eija Pienimäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:51 (6)
13:49 (10)
10:58 (10)
19:00 (6)
5:11 (1)
30:09 (7)
11:09 (9)
51:48 (11)
21:39 (12)
57:11 (11)
5:23 (4)
1:01:24 (10)
4:13 (5)
1:04:11 (10)
2:47 (5)
1:09:44 (10)
5:33 (1)
1:12:43 (10)
2:59 (7)
1:14:36 (10)
1:53 (3)
1:15:10 (10)
34 (3)
1:15:10  Eija Pienimäki
11   Maarit Tuomisto
Järvenpään Palo
4:14 (11)
11:52 (8)
7:38 (7)
22:45 (9)
10:53 (10)
44:25 (11)
21:40 (12)
48:35 (10)
4:10 (6)
56:38 (10)
8:03 (11)
1:02:40 (11)
6:02 (10)
1:06:26 (11)
3:46 (9)
1:15:49 (11)
9:23 (10)
1:20:10 (11)
4:21 (10)
1:23:06 (11)
2:56 (12)
1:23:41 (11)
35 (5)
1:23:41  Maarit Tuomisto
12   Sari Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
3:57 (10)
31:21 (12)
27:24 (12)
37:52 (12)
6:31 (4)
59:17 (12)
21:25 (11)
1:07:35 (12)
8:18 (9)
1:15:14 (12)
7:39 (10)
1:20:32 (12)
5:18 (9)
1:26:54 (12)
6:22 (12)
1:35:41 (12)
8:47 (9)
1:38:57 (12)
3:16 (9)
1:41:50 (12)
2:53 (11)
1:42:31 (12)
41 (11)
1:42:31  Sari Vainikainen
   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
5:45
23:34
17:49
37:31
13:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Saija Toivola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English