Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D45B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Jatta Haapamäki
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:08 (3)
6:05 (2)
2:57 (1)
8:43 (2)
2:38 (3)
11:46 (2)
3:03 (3)
17:16 (2)
5:30 (2)
19:41 (2)
2:25 (4)
22:26 (2)
2:45 (3)
25:52 (2)
3:26 (9)
29:19 (1)
3:27 (2)
31:33 (1)
2:14 (1)
35:50 (1)
4:17 (1)
37:45 (1)
1:55 (1)
41:51 (1)
4:06 (1)
44:12 (1)
2:21 (9)
44:43 (1)
31 (3)
44:43  Jatta Haapamäki
2   Tuula Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:07 (2)
6:21 (3)
3:14 (3)
10:44 (4)
4:23 (10)
13:37 (3)
2:53 (1)
20:19 (3)
6:42 (4)
21:59 (3)
1:40 (1)
25:09 (3)
3:10 (4)
27:54 (3)
2:45 (7)
31:11 (3)
3:17 (1)
33:39 (2)
2:28 (2)
37:59 (2)
4:20 (2)
40:19 (2)
2:20 (4)
44:42 (2)
4:23 (2)
46:42 (2)
2:00 (6)
47:22 (2)
40 (8)
47:22  Tuula Matikainen
3   Anna Konanova
Russia
2:43 (1)
5:48 (1)
3:05 (2)
7:55 (1)
2:07 (1)
11:17 (1)
3:22 (4)
16:44 (1)
5:27 (1)
18:40 (1)
1:56 (2)
21:18 (1)
2:38 (1)
22:59 (1)
1:41 (1)
30:39 (2)
7:40 (9)
34:28 (3)
3:49 (7)
38:58 (3)
4:30 (3)
41:05 (3)
2:07 (2)
46:00 (3)
4:55 (4)
47:45 (3)
1:45 (2)
48:22 (3)
37 (6)
48:22  Anna Konanova
4   Eltna Ushakova
Russia
3:21 (4)
7:17 (4)
3:56 (8)
10:02 (3)
2:45 (4)
13:38 (4)
3:36 (6)
21:54 (5)
8:16 (7)
24:49 (4)
2:55 (9)
28:20 (4)
3:31 (8)
30:19 (4)
1:59 (4)
35:20 (5)
5:01 (8)
38:10 (5)
2:50 (3)
43:25 (4)
5:15 (5)
45:56 (4)
2:31 (5)
50:49 (4)
4:53 (3)
53:28 (4)
2:39 (10)
54:11 (4)
43 (10)
54:11  Eltna Ushakova
5   Anne Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:09 (8)
10:42 (8)
3:33 (7)
13:13 (8)
2:31 (2)
16:11 (7)
2:58 (2)
22:49 (6)
6:38 (3)
25:06 (5)
2:17 (3)
28:59 (5)
3:53 (10)
30:48 (5)
1:49 (2)
35:00 (4)
4:12 (3)
38:04 (4)
3:04 (5)
44:05 (5)
6:01 (8)
46:20 (5)
2:15 (3)
55:36 (5)
9:16 (8)
57:25 (5)
1:49 (3)
57:57 (5)
32 (4)
57:57  Anne Peltoniemi
6   Jaana Hyvönen
RasTiimi
4:49 (5)
8:13 (5)
3:24 (4)
11:18 (5)
3:05 (7)
14:55 (5)
3:37 (7)
21:48 (4)
6:53 (5)
30:09 (8)
8:21 (10)
32:51 (8)
2:42 (2)
34:55 (7)
2:04 (5)
39:21 (7)
4:26 (5)
43:22 (8)
4:01 (8)
50:00 (8)
6:38 (9)
52:58 (7)
2:58 (6)
59:42 (6)
6:44 (6)
1:01:52 (6)
2:10 (7)
1:02:32 (6)
40 (8)
1:02:32  Jaana Hyvönen
7   Anneli Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
5:06 (6)
9:21 (7)
4:15 (10)
13:11 (7)
3:50 (9)
18:22 (9)
5:11 (10)
25:47 (8)
7:25 (6)
28:13 (7)
2:26 (5)
31:54 (7)
3:41 (9)
35:33 (8)
3:39 (10)
39:45 (8)
4:12 (3)
42:40 (7)
2:55 (4)
48:03 (7)
5:23 (6)
51:58 (6)
3:55 (9)
1:00:08 (7)
8:10 (7)
1:02:03 (7)
1:55 (4)
1:02:38 (7)
35 (5)
1:02:38  Anneli Evans
8   Sanna-Maija Kela
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:27 (7)
8:57 (6)
3:30 (6)
11:58 (6)
3:01 (6)
15:36 (6)
3:38 (8)
24:35 (7)
8:59 (8)
27:07 (6)
2:32 (6)
30:25 (6)
3:18 (5)
33:35 (6)
3:10 (8)
38:02 (6)
4:27 (7)
41:12 (6)
3:10 (6)
46:14 (6)
5:02 (4)
55:31 (9)
9:17 (10)
1:01:58 (8)
6:27 (5)
1:03:36 (8)
1:38 (1)
1:04:05 (8)
29 (2)
1:04:05  Sanna-Maija Kela
9   Sirkku Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
9:30 (10)
12:59 (10)
3:29 (5)
15:44 (10)
2:45 (4)
19:22 (10)
3:38 (8)
28:58 (10)
9:36 (10)
31:46 (10)
2:48 (8)
35:11 (10)
3:25 (7)
37:09 (10)
1:58 (3)
41:35 (9)
4:26 (5)
46:28 (9)
4:53 (9)
51:55 (9)
5:27 (7)
55:04 (8)
3:09 (7)
1:06:01 (9)
10:57 (9)
1:07:57 (9)
1:56 (5)
1:08:36 (9)
39 (7)
1:08:36  Sirkku Kurikkala
10   Maija Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:17 (9)
11:16 (9)
3:59 (9)
14:28 (9)
3:12 (8)
18:03 (8)
3:35 (5)
27:26 (9)
9:23 (9)
30:11 (9)
2:45 (7)
33:32 (9)
3:21 (6)
35:41 (9)
2:09 (6)
44:26 (10)
8:45 (10)
54:19 (10)
9:53 (10)
1:11:38 (10)
17:19 (10)
1:14:52 (10)
3:14 (8)
1:26:48 (10)
11:56 (10)
1:29:00 (10)
2:12 (8)
1:29:28 (10)
28 (1)
1:29:28  Maija Haase
   Pauliina Repo
RastiPiikkiö
2:55
6:09
3:14
8:27
2:18
11:11
2:44
17:23
6:12
19:16
1:53
-
-
29:56
-
33:22
3:26
35:37
2:15
40:11
4:34
42:12
2:01
49:19
7:07
51:13
1:54
51:48
35
hylätty  Pauliina Repo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English