Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D45B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Konanova
Russia
2:27 (2)
8:59 (4)
6:32 (4)
13:04 (2)
4:05 (2)
17:25 (2)
4:21 (1)
21:13 (1)
3:48 (2)
30:14 (1)
9:01 (1)
33:41 (1)
3:27 (1)
43:09 (1)
9:28 (8)
45:14 (1)
2:05 (1)
45:50 (1)
36 (8)
45:50  Anna Konanova
2   Pauliina Repo
RastiPiikkiö
2:28 (3)
8:51 (2)
6:23 (3)
13:44 (3)
4:53 (3)
18:57 (3)
5:13 (4)
22:31 (3)
3:34 (1)
33:25 (2)
10:54 (3)
37:22 (2)
3:57 (2)
45:03 (2)
7:41 (1)
48:44 (2)
3:41 (11)
49:19 (2)
35 (7)
49:19  Pauliina Repo
3   Anne Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:39 (5)
9:12 (5)
6:33 (5)
17:31 (10)
8:19 (12)
22:30 (6)
4:59 (2)
27:18 (6)
4:48 (6)
38:36 (4)
11:18 (4)
42:47 (4)
4:11 (3)
50:54 (3)
8:07 (2)
53:06 (3)
2:12 (3)
53:38 (3)
32 (1)
53:38  Anne Peltoniemi
4   Jatta Haapamäki
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:34 (4)
8:55 (3)
6:21 (2)
16:27 (7)
7:32 (11)
21:58 (4)
5:31 (5)
26:20 (4)
4:22 (4)
36:43 (3)
10:23 (2)
41:22 (3)
4:39 (4)
52:16 (4)
10:54 (10)
55:17 (4)
3:01 (7)
55:53 (4)
36 (8)
55:53  Jatta Haapamäki
5   Sirkku Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:11 (8)
10:18 (7)
7:07 (6)
16:02 (6)
5:44 (8)
22:00 (5)
5:58 (7)
26:45 (5)
4:45 (5)
39:58 (5)
13:13 (7)
45:03 (5)
5:05 (6)
53:27 (5)
8:24 (3)
56:15 (5)
2:48 (6)
56:47 (5)
32 (1)
56:47  Sirkku Kurikkala
6   Sanna-Maija Kela
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (6)
10:01 (6)
7:09 (7)
16:01 (5)
6:00 (9)
23:43 (10)
7:42 (10)
27:37 (7)
3:54 (3)
40:18 (6)
12:41 (6)
45:54 (6)
5:36 (10)
54:38 (6)
8:44 (5)
56:48 (6)
2:10 (2)
57:21 (6)
33 (4)
57:21  Sanna-Maija Kela
7   Maija Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:01 (7)
10:44 (8)
7:43 (9)
15:44 (4)
5:00 (4)
22:51 (7)
7:07 (9)
31:41 (9)
8:50 (11)
43:23 (7)
11:42 (5)
48:15 (7)
4:52 (5)
57:00 (7)
8:45 (6)
1:00:42 (7)
3:42 (12)
1:01:15 (7)
33 (4)
1:01:15  Maija Haase
8   Jaana Hyvönen
RasTiimi
3:12 (9)
15:06 (12)
11:54 (12)
20:44 (12)
5:38 (7)
29:12 (12)
8:28 (11)
34:51 (11)
5:39 (10)
49:04 (11)
14:13 (9)
54:23 (10)
5:19 (8)
1:02:57 (8)
8:34 (4)
1:05:31 (8)
2:34 (5)
1:06:05 (8)
34 (6)
1:06:05  Jaana Hyvönen
9   Eltna Ushakova
Russia
3:13 (11)
11:34 (10)
8:21 (10)
17:02 (8)
5:28 (6)
23:03 (8)
6:01 (8)
27:56 (8)
4:53 (7)
48:38 (10)
20:42 (11)
55:12 (12)
6:34 (12)
1:04:07 (9)
8:55 (7)
1:07:39 (9)
3:32 (9)
1:08:21 (9)
42 (10)
1:08:21  Eltna Ushakova
10   Tuula Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:19 (1)
7:53 (1)
5:34 (1)
11:50 (1)
3:57 (1)
16:49 (1)
4:59 (2)
22:14 (2)
5:25 (9)
46:25 (8)
24:11 (12)
51:52 (8)
5:27 (9)
1:04:46 (10)
12:54 (12)
1:08:00 (10)
3:14 (8)
1:08:46 (10)
46 (11)
1:08:46  Tuula Matikainen
11   Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
3:12 (9)
12:43 (11)
9:31 (11)
17:59 (11)
5:16 (5)
28:21 (11)
10:22 (12)
33:35 (10)
5:14 (8)
47:47 (9)
14:12 (8)
54:05 (9)
6:18 (11)
1:04:57 (11)
10:52 (9)
1:08:29 (11)
3:32 (9)
1:09:21 (11)
52 (12)
1:09:21  Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi
12   Anneli Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
3:22 (12)
10:58 (9)
7:36 (8)
17:29 (9)
6:31 (10)
23:25 (9)
5:56 (6)
35:18 (12)
11:53 (12)
49:47 (12)
14:29 (10)
54:53 (11)
5:06 (7)
1:07:34 (12)
12:41 (11)
1:10:04 (12)
2:30 (4)
1:10:36 (12)
32 (1)
1:10:36  Anneli Evans
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English