Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D45A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Mia Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:19:00   44:10 (1)  44:38  
2.   Sari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:49:00   44:39 (2)  45:09  
3.   Marja Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   47:09 (3)  47:39  
4.   Heidi Liljeström OK Trian  FIN  10:01:00   48:48 (4)  49:16  
5.   Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:25:00   50:33 (5)  51:03  
6.   Sanna Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   53:10 (6)  53:40  
7.   Mervi Pötry Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:41:00   53:13 (7)  53:48  
8.   Satu Turtinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:39:00   53:50 (8)  54:17  
9.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  11:09:00   54:20 (9)  54:50  
10.   Heli Ketola Koovee  FIN  10:57:00   55:34 (10)  56:06  
11.   Mirka Haataja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:35:00   58:01 (11)  58:38  
12.   Kirsi Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:13:00   59:23 (12)  59:58  
13.   Piia Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:59:00   1:00:14 (13)  1:00:52  
14.   Irene Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   1:03:51 (14)  1:04:29  
15.   Minna Ikonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:27:00   1:04:11 (15)  1:04:55  
16.   Sari Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:03:00   1:08:02 (16)  1:08:33  
17.   Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  10:11:00   1:08:18 (17)  1:08:55  
18.   Heli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:05:00   1:08:27 (18)  1:09:02  
19.   Leena Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:45:00   1:08:49 (19)  1:09:24  
20.   Mari Mäkelä MS Parma  FIN  10:53:00   1:09:03 (20)  1:09:39  
21.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:43:00   1:10:51 (21)  1:11:25  
22.   Niina Viljanen MS Parma  FIN  10:33:00   1:16:17 (22)  1:16:53  
23.   Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:13:00   1:17:05 (23)  1:17:33  
24.   Annika Pekkola Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:05:00   1:17:47 (24)  1:18:26  
25.   Tuija Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:07:00   1:19:40 (25)  1:20:14  
26.   Tarja Klemetti Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:55:00   1:29:59 (26)  1:30:35  
27.   Iina Kajaus Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:21:00   1:37:56 (27)  1:38:27  
28.   Päivi Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   1:39:15 (28)  1:39:45  
   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:17:00      keskeytti  
   Salla Lehto Lynx  FIN  10:31:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English