Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D45A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Marja Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   43:01 (1)  43:29  
2.   Mia Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:53:00   47:26 (2)  47:55  
3.   Heidi Liljeström OK Trian  FIN  12:01:00   48:04 (3)  48:30  
4.   Sari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:03:00   49:40 (4)  50:09  
5.   Mervi Pötry Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:47:00   53:28 (5)  54:06  
6.   Heli Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:25:00   53:50 (6)  54:23  
7.   Sanna Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   54:00 (7)  54:28  
8.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  11:05:00   54:18 (8)  54:48  
9.   Mirka Haataja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:03:00   58:17 (9)  58:49  
10.   Irene Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   1:01:14 (10)  1:01:52  
11.   Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:35:00   1:03:59 (11)  1:04:34  
12.   Minna Ikonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   1:05:00 (12)  1:05:43  
13.   Leena Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:19:00   1:05:17 (13)  1:05:48  
14.   Piia Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:15:00   1:09:20 (14)  1:09:55  
15.   Mari Mäkelä MS Parma  FIN  12:07:00   1:12:30 (15)  1:13:06  
16.   Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:13:00   1:14:37 (16)  1:15:12  
17.   Kirsi Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:49:00   1:16:35 (17)  1:17:11  
18.   Saila Ahtola-Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:21:00   1:19:34 (18)  1:20:13  
19.   Heli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:09:00   1:20:40 (19)  1:21:16  
20.   Annika Pekkola Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:01:00   1:23:40 (20)  1:24:23  
21.   Niina Viljanen MS Parma  FIN  11:39:00   1:24:01 (21)  1:24:36  
22.   Anu Pikkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:59:00   1:25:24 (22)  1:26:02  
23.   Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:11:00   1:29:24 (23)  1:29:51  
24.   Iina Kajaus Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   1:31:55 (24)  1:32:27  
25.   Tarja Klemetti Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:11:00   1:38:15 (25)  1:38:52  
26.   Tuija Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:29:00   1:45:35 (26)  1:46:16  
27.   Päivi Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   1:53:04 (27)  1:53:35  
28.   Sari Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:31:00   2:06:36 (28)  2:07:13  
   Salla Lehto Lynx  FIN  11:07:00      ei läht.  
   Satu Turtinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:41:00      ei läht.  
   Marjo Koistinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Kahanpää Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:57:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English