Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D40A 2. päivä

Maali 5,2 km

12524Paula HeikkinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:47
22536Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN48:08+5:21
32552Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN48:50+6:03
42537Reetta LakanenKooveeFIN49:23+6:36
52549Tanja RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN50:23+7:36
62547Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN53:03+10:16
72545Tarja NykänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN53:20+10:33
82554Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN53:43+10:56
92546Sanna PalomäkiRasti-KurikkaFIN53:49+11:02
102541Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN55:19+12:32
112559Hanna VäätäinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN55:49+13:02
122521Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN56:34+13:47
132535Mari LainkariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN57:21+14:34
142522Johanna HankonenSK PohjantähtiFIN58:30+15:43
152539Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN59:13+16:26
162518Jonna EevaKangasala SKFIN1:00:03+17:16
172520Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:00:32+17:45
182540Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:17+18:30
192519Kaisa FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:01:26+18:39
202542Mira MäkeläLynxFIN1:02:11+19:24
212557Teija UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:03:48+21:01
222556Tiina TorvelaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:20+21:33
232526Aino JuslénKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:05:51+23:04
242529Ulla-Maria KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN1:05:56+23:09
252532Pirjo KnuutiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:11+23:24
262550Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:07:14+24:27
272558Charlotta WolffOK RaseborgFIN1:09:23+26:36
282517Eija AarnioSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:09:25+26:38
292555Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:11:23+28:36
302548Riikka RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:04+29:17
312553Hanna SillanpääLynxFIN1:14:26+31:39
322528Tytti KaijanenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:15:36+32:49
332543Elisa NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:15:48+33:01
342534Matilda LaineRasti-VihtiFIN1:16:33+33:46
352523Leena HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:24:15+41:28
362551Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:26:01+43:14
372538Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:29:51+47:04
382533Maarit KujanpääKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:32:06+49:19
392530Merja KelaOulun ReipasFIN1:41:42+58:55
402525Tanja JarolfPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:47:41+1:04:54
412531Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:57:06+1:14:19
2544Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFINei läht.
2527Titta KaartinenKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English