1 | 2524 | Paula Heikkinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 42:47 | |||
2 | 2536 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:08 | +5:21 | ||
3 | 2552 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 48:50 | +6:03 | ||
4 | 2537 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | 49:23 | +6:36 | ||
5 | 2549 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 50:23 | +7:36 | ||
6 | 2547 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 53:03 | +10:16 | ||
7 | 2545 | Tarja Nykänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:20 | +10:33 | ||
8 | 2554 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:43 | +10:56 | ||
9 | 2546 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | 53:49 | +11:02 | ||
10 | 2541 | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 55:19 | +12:32 | ||
11 | 2559 | Hanna Väätäinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:49 | +13:02 | ||
12 | 2521 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | 56:34 | +13:47 | ||
13 | 2535 | Mari Lainkari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:21 | +14:34 | ||
14 | 2522 | Johanna Hankonen | SK Pohjantähti | 58:30 | +15:43 | ||
15 | 2539 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:13 | +16:26 | ||
16 | 2518 | Jonna Eeva | Kangasala SK | 1:00:03 | +17:16 | ||
17 | 2520 | Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:00:32 | +17:45 | ||
18 | 2540 | Maija Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:17 | +18:30 | ||
19 | 2519 | Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:01:26 | +18:39 | ||
20 | 2542 | Mira Mäkelä | Lynx | 1:02:11 | +19:24 | ||
21 | 2557 | Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:48 | +21:01 | ||
22 | 2556 | Tiina Torvela | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:20 | +21:33 | ||
23 | 2526 | Aino Juslén | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:05:51 | +23:04 | ||
24 | 2529 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:05:56 | +23:09 | ||
25 | 2532 | Pirjo Knuuti | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:11 | +23:24 | ||
26 | 2550 | Hanna Riihinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:07:14 | +24:27 | ||
27 | 2558 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | 1:09:23 | +26:36 | ||
28 | 2517 | Eija Aarnio | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:09:25 | +26:38 | ||
29 | 2555 | Elina Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | 1:11:23 | +28:36 | ||
30 | 2548 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:04 | +29:17 | ||
31 | 2553 | Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | 1:14:26 | +31:39 | ||
32 | 2528 | Tytti Kaijanen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:15:36 | +32:49 | ||
33 | 2543 | Elisa Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:15:48 | +33:01 | ||
34 | 2534 | Matilda Laine | Rasti-Vihti | 1:16:33 | +33:46 | ||
35 | 2523 | Leena Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:24:15 | +41:28 | ||
36 | 2551 | Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:26:01 | +43:14 | ||
37 | 2538 | Laura Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:29:51 | +47:04 | ||
38 | 2533 | Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:32:06 | +49:19 | ||
39 | 2530 | Merja Kela | Oulun Reipas | 1:41:42 | +58:55 | ||
40 | 2525 | Tanja Jarolf | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:47:41 | +1:04:54 | ||
41 | 2531 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:57:06 | +1:14:19 | ||
2527 | Titta Kaartinen | Keravan Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
2544 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | ei läht. |