Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D40A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,0 km
Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Reetta Lakanen Koovee  FIN  12:17:00   44:35 (1)  45:02  
2.   Paula Heikkinen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   44:59 (2)  45:25  
3.   Kaisa Laitinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:19:00   49:43 (3)  50:09  
4.   Katja Seppänen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:05:00   50:08 (4)  50:39  
5.   Sini Pekkala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:15:00   51:07 (5)  51:35  
6.   Hanna Väätäinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   51:53 (6)  52:22  
7.   Tanja Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:17:00   52:53 (7)  53:18  
8.   Sanna Palomäki Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:25:00   53:40 (8)  54:12  
9.   Kaisu Martinmäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:59:00   56:14 (9)  56:48  
10.   Maija Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   56:26 (10)  56:54  
11.   Saana Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:29:00   56:27 (11)  56:57  
12.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:39:00   58:38 (12)  59:13  
13.   Kaisa Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:55:00      1:00:56  
14.   Tiina Torvela Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   1:00:53 (13)  1:01:22  
15.   Johanna Hankonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:13:00   1:01:07 (14)  1:01:40  
16.   Mira Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  11:23:00   1:02:54 (15)  1:03:31  
17.   Eija Aarnio Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   1:03:43 (16)  1:04:09  
18.   Hanna Riihinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:07:00   1:04:20 (17)  1:04:59  
19.   Tarja Nykänen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:09:00   1:05:47 (18)  1:06:22  
20.   Jonna Eeva Kangasala SK  FIN  12:37:00   1:05:54 (19)  1:06:26  
21.   Teija Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:41:00   1:06:57 (20)  1:07:33  
22.   Riikka Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   1:07:54 (21)  1:08:24  
23.   Aino Juslén Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:11:00   1:07:56 (22)  1:08:27  
24.   Mari Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:35:00   1:08:03 (23)  1:08:38  
25.   Tytti Kaijanen Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:27:00   1:09:28 (24)  1:09:57  
26.   Jaana Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  11:45:00   1:12:52 (25)  1:13:25  
27.   Hanna Sillanpää Lynx  FIN  12:45:00   1:13:18 (26)  1:13:50  
28.   Ulla-Maria Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:25:00   1:13:52 (27)  1:14:15  
29.   Elina Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:29:00   1:14:02 (28)  1:14:33  
30.   Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg  FIN  12:31:00   1:14:08 (29)  1:14:40  
31.   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  11:33:00   1:14:57 (30)  1:15:24  
32.   Niina Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:19:00   1:18:14 (31)  1:18:46  
33.   Laura Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:21:00   1:21:01 (32)  1:21:31  
34.   Matilda Laine Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:33:00   1:25:29 (33)  1:26:02  
35.   Elisa Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:43:00   1:28:21 (34)  1:29:03  
36.   Maarit Kujanpää Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:21:00   1:28:58 (35)  1:29:29  
37.   Tanja Jarolf Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:47:00   1:33:18 (36)  1:33:56  
38.   Leena Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:23:00   1:35:24 (37)  1:36:04  
   Titta Kaartinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:37:00      ei läht.  
   Merja Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:47:00      ei läht.  
   Pirjo Knuuti Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00      hylätty  
   Tanja Nyholm Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:13:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English