Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Reetta Lakanen
Koovee
2:23 (1)
5:10 (2)
2:47 (6)
13:43 (1)
8:33 (3)
22:39 (1)
8:56 (2)
23:44 (1)
1:05 (5)
35:43 (1)
11:59 (1)
38:03 (1)
2:20 (3)
41:58 (1)
3:55 (7)
43:23 (1)
1:25 (18)
44:36 (1)
1:13 (3)
45:02 (1)
26 (3)
45:02  Reetta Lakanen
2   Paula Heikkinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:35 (3)
5:11 (3)
2:36 (2)
14:22 (5)
9:11 (9)
22:52 (2)
8:30 (1)
23:56 (2)
1:04 (4)
36:39 (2)
12:43 (3)
39:14 (2)
2:35 (6)
42:51 (2)
3:37 (1)
43:50 (2)
59 (3)
44:58 (2)
1:08 (1)
45:25 (2)
27 (5)
45:25  Paula Heikkinen
3   Kaisa Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:31 (2)
8:22 (24)
5:51 (33)
17:08 (12)
8:46 (6)
27:43 (8)
10:35 (6)
28:42 (6)
59 (3)
41:24 (5)
12:42 (2)
43:38 (4)
2:14 (2)
47:32 (4)
3:54 (6)
48:34 (3)
1:02 (4)
49:43 (3)
1:09 (2)
50:09 (3)
26 (3)
50:09  Kaisa Laitinen
4   Katja Seppänen
Hiisirasti
2:48 (6)
5:30 (6)
2:42 (5)
13:43 (1)
8:13 (1)
25:38 (4)
11:55 (10)
26:32 (4)
54 (1)
39:41 (4)
13:09 (5)
43:26 (3)
3:45 (24)
47:17 (3)
3:51 (5)
48:52 (4)
1:35 (26)
50:09 (4)
1:17 (5)
50:39 (4)
30 (13)
50:39  Katja Seppänen
5   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
2:56 (9)
5:58 (7)
3:02 (9)
14:18 (4)
8:20 (2)
23:59 (3)
9:41 (3)
25:07 (3)
1:08 (8)
39:18 (3)
14:11 (8)
44:58 (5)
5:40 (35)
48:42 (5)
3:44 (2)
49:49 (5)
1:07 (8)
51:07 (5)
1:18 (7)
51:35 (5)
28 (8)
51:35  Sini Pekkala
6   Hanna Väätäinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:00 (25)
6:50 (12)
2:50 (8)
17:04 (10)
10:14 (17)
27:13 (5)
10:09 (4)
28:26 (5)
1:13 (11)
42:06 (6)
13:40 (6)
45:01 (6)
2:55 (11)
49:41 (6)
4:40 (14)
50:36 (6)
55 (1)
51:54 (6)
1:18 (7)
52:22 (6)
28 (8)
52:22  Hanna Väätäinen
7   Tanja Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:49 (7)
5:26 (5)
2:37 (3)
14:01 (3)
8:35 (4)
29:40 (12)
15:39 (25)
30:36 (12)
56 (2)
43:29 (7)
12:53 (4)
46:24 (8)
2:55 (11)
50:39 (8)
4:15 (8)
51:35 (7)
56 (2)
52:53 (7)
1:18 (7)
53:18 (7)
25 (2)
53:18  Tanja Rannila
8   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
2:36 (4)
5:03 (1)
2:27 (1)
14:32 (6)
9:29 (10)
29:01 (11)
14:29 (20)
30:06 (10)
1:05 (5)
44:14 (8)
14:08 (7)
46:22 (7)
2:08 (1)
50:11 (7)
3:49 (3)
52:27 (8)
2:16 (32)
53:41 (8)
1:14 (4)
54:12 (8)
31 (18)
54:12  Sanna Palomäki
9   Kaisu Martinmäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:00 (10)
6:06 (9)
3:06 (10)
16:16 (9)
10:10 (16)
27:40 (7)
11:24 (8)
29:00 (9)
1:20 (16)
45:43 (10)
16:43 (14)
48:52 (10)
3:09 (19)
53:39 (9)
4:47 (15)
54:53 (9)
1:14 (11)
56:14 (9)
1:21 (13)
56:48 (9)
34 (28)
56:48  Kaisu Martinmäki
10   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:28 (15)
7:28 (18)
4:00 (23)
18:07 (14)
10:39 (19)
28:55 (10)
10:48 (7)
30:28 (11)
1:33 (25)
45:50 (11)
15:22 (10)
48:46 (9)
2:56 (13)
53:49 (10)
5:03 (21)
55:03 (10)
1:14 (11)
56:26 (10)
1:23 (16)
56:54 (10)
28 (8)
56:54  Maija Lång
11   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:47 (5)
5:24 (4)
2:37 (3)
18:15 (15)
12:51 (27)
30:43 (14)
12:28 (12)
31:58 (14)
1:15 (12)
46:59 (13)
15:01 (9)
49:38 (11)
2:39 (8)
54:03 (11)
4:25 (11)
55:09 (11)
1:06 (6)
56:27 (11)
1:18 (7)
56:57 (11)
30 (13)
56:57  Saana Sivill
12   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:23 (13)
6:46 (11)
3:23 (13)
17:04 (10)
10:18 (18)
27:26 (6)
10:22 (5)
28:47 (7)
1:21 (17)
46:25 (12)
17:38 (22)
50:32 (12)
4:07 (29)
55:34 (12)
5:02 (20)
57:02 (12)
1:28 (21)
58:38 (12)
1:36 (26)
59:13 (12)
35 (30)
59:13  Mari Laurinen
13   Kaisa Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:38 (17)
7:04 (15)
3:26 (14)
18:44 (18)
11:40 (24)
31:44 (15)
13:00 (15)
33:07 (15)
1:23 (19)
49:52 (14)
16:45 (15)
52:54 (14)
3:02 (14)
57:42 (13)
4:48 (16)
58:57 (13)
1:15 (14)
1:00:22 (13)
1:25 (17)
1:00:56 (13)
34 (28)
1:00:56  Kaisa Friman
14   Tiina Torvela
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:52 (8)
6:35 (10)
3:43 (20)
15:43 (7)
9:08 (7)
27:45 (9)
12:02 (11)
28:53 (8)
1:08 (8)
44:39 (9)
15:46 (13)
50:53 (13)
6:14 (37)
58:31 (15)
7:38 (36)
59:36 (14)
1:05 (5)
1:00:53 (14)
1:17 (5)
1:01:22 (14)
29 (11)
1:01:22  Tiina Torvela
15   Johanna Hankonen
SK Pohjantähti
3:11 (11)
10:19 (29)
7:08 (35)
19:49 (20)
9:30 (11)
33:26 (19)
13:37 (17)
34:45 (18)
1:19 (13)
50:26 (16)
15:41 (11)
53:11 (15)
2:45 (10)
58:18 (14)
5:07 (23)
59:43 (15)
1:25 (18)
1:01:08 (15)
1:25 (17)
1:01:40 (15)
32 (21)
1:01:40  Johanna Hankonen
16   Mira Mäkelä
Lynx
3:26 (14)
6:52 (13)
3:26 (14)
19:11 (19)
12:19 (26)
33:21 (18)
14:10 (19)
35:56 (20)
2:35 (38)
53:10 (18)
17:14 (20)
55:49 (16)
2:39 (8)
1:00:18 (16)
4:29 (12)
1:01:24 (16)
1:06 (6)
1:02:55 (16)
1:31 (23)
1:03:31 (16)
36 (32)
1:03:31  Mira Mäkelä
17   Eija Aarnio
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:39 (18)
8:05 (22)
4:26 (27)
21:06 (23)
13:01 (29)
34:49 (21)
13:43 (18)
36:28 (21)
1:39 (31)
53:17 (19)
16:49 (16)
55:53 (17)
2:36 (7)
1:01:16 (17)
5:23 (26)
1:02:23 (17)
1:07 (8)
1:03:42 (17)
1:19 (12)
1:04:09 (17)
27 (5)
1:04:09  Eija Aarnio
18   Hanna Riihinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:47 (20)
6:57 (14)
3:10 (11)
17:55 (13)
10:58 (20)
29:42 (13)
11:47 (9)
31:01 (13)
1:19 (13)
50:13 (15)
19:12 (28)
56:19 (18)
6:06 (36)
1:01:23 (18)
5:04 (22)
1:02:42 (18)
1:19 (16)
1:04:19 (18)
1:37 (29)
1:04:59 (18)
40 (37)
1:04:59  Hanna Riihinen
19   Tarja Nykänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:14 (12)
6:02 (8)
2:48 (7)
15:43 (7)
9:41 (13)
31:57 (16)
16:14 (28)
33:07 (15)
1:10 (10)
52:51 (17)
19:44 (30)
57:17 (19)
4:26 (30)
1:02:43 (19)
5:26 (28)
1:04:11 (19)
1:28 (21)
1:05:47 (19)
1:36 (26)
1:06:22 (19)
35 (30)
1:06:22  Tarja Nykänen
20   Jonna Eeva
Kangasala SK
10:04 (36)
14:05 (34)
4:01 (24)
22:49 (30)
8:44 (5)
38:23 (23)
15:34 (24)
39:49 (23)
1:26 (21)
56:57 (22)
17:08 (19)
59:20 (22)
2:23 (4)
1:03:09 (20)
3:49 (3)
1:04:35 (20)
1:26 (20)
1:05:53 (20)
1:18 (7)
1:06:26 (20)
33 (25)
1:06:26  Jonna Eeva
21   Teija Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
3:35 (16)
7:16 (17)
3:41 (19)
22:38 (28)
15:22 (35)
35:59 (22)
13:21 (16)
37:23 (22)
1:24 (20)
55:50 (21)
18:27 (24)
58:55 (21)
3:05 (16)
1:03:53 (21)
4:58 (19)
1:05:21 (21)
1:28 (21)
1:06:57 (21)
1:36 (26)
1:07:33 (21)
36 (32)
1:07:33  Teija Uitto
22   Riikka Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (19)
7:54 (19)
4:12 (26)
20:12 (21)
12:18 (25)
33:05 (17)
12:53 (14)
34:43 (17)
1:38 (30)
53:44 (20)
19:01 (25)
57:19 (20)
3:35 (23)
1:04:48 (22)
7:29 (35)
1:06:10 (22)
1:22 (17)
1:07:54 (22)
1:44 (31)
1:08:24 (22)
30 (13)
1:08:24  Riikka Rajamäki
23   Aino Juslén
Keravan Urheilijat
3:55 (24)
14:29 (35)
10:34 (37)
24:07 (32)
9:38 (12)
39:03 (26)
14:56 (21)
40:31 (25)
1:28 (23)
57:35 (23)
17:04 (18)
1:00:08 (23)
2:33 (5)
1:05:19 (24)
5:11 (24)
1:06:29 (23)
1:10 (10)
1:07:56 (23)
1:27 (20)
1:08:27 (23)
31 (18)
1:08:27  Aino Juslén
24   Mari Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:12 (26)
11:15 (31)
7:03 (34)
20:24 (22)
9:09 (8)
39:40 (31)
19:16 (35)
41:01 (30)
1:21 (17)
57:55 (25)
16:54 (17)
1:01:00 (24)
3:05 (16)
1:05:18 (23)
4:18 (9)
1:06:32 (24)
1:14 (11)
1:08:02 (24)
1:30 (22)
1:08:38 (24)
36 (32)
1:08:38  Mari Lainkari
25   Tytti Kaijanen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:51 (22)
11:39 (33)
7:48 (36)
21:24 (24)
9:45 (14)
40:29 (33)
19:05 (34)
42:03 (33)
1:34 (26)
57:48 (24)
15:45 (12)
1:01:33 (26)
3:45 (24)
1:06:29 (25)
4:56 (18)
1:08:07 (25)
1:38 (27)
1:09:28 (25)
1:21 (13)
1:09:57 (25)
29 (11)
1:09:57  Tytti Kaijanen
26   Jaana Grankull
IK Kronan
4:44 (31)
8:14 (23)
3:30 (16)
18:18 (16)
10:04 (15)
34:26 (20)
16:08 (27)
35:45 (19)
1:19 (13)
58:01 (26)
22:16 (33)
1:01:10 (25)
3:09 (19)
1:10:14 (28)
9:04 (37)
1:11:31 (27)
1:17 (15)
1:12:52 (26)
1:21 (13)
1:13:25 (26)
33 (25)
1:13:25  Jaana Grankull
27   Hanna Sillanpää
Lynx
4:12 (26)
7:59 (20)
3:47 (21)
21:29 (25)
13:30 (31)
39:06 (27)
17:37 (31)
40:41 (27)
1:35 (27)
58:16 (27)
17:35 (21)
1:03:02 (27)
4:46 (32)
1:09:26 (26)
6:24 (32)
1:11:28 (26)
2:02 (30)
1:13:17 (27)
1:49 (32)
1:13:50 (27)
33 (25)
1:13:50  Hanna Sillanpää
28   Ulla-Maria Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:34 (33)
9:08 (26)
3:34 (18)
24:21 (33)
15:13 (34)
39:37 (30)
15:16 (22)
40:42 (28)
1:05 (5)
1:00:17 (29)
19:35 (29)
1:04:11 (28)
3:54 (27)
1:10:27 (29)
6:16 (30)
1:12:24 (28)
1:57 (29)
1:13:52 (28)
1:28 (21)
1:14:15 (28)
23 (1)
1:14:15  Ulla-Maria Kankainen
29   Elina Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
3:50 (21)
8:00 (21)
4:10 (25)
21:50 (26)
13:50 (32)
39:34 (29)
17:44 (32)
41:11 (31)
1:37 (29)
1:03:49 (31)
22:38 (34)
1:06:59 (30)
3:10 (21)
1:11:17 (30)
4:18 (9)
-
-
1:14:02 (29)
-
1:14:33 (29)
31 (18)
1:14:33  Elina Syrjälahti
30   Charlotta Wolff
OK Raseborg
10:42 (37)
15:24 (36)
4:42 (28)
26:43 (36)
11:19 (21)
39:19 (28)
12:36 (13)
40:46 (29)
1:27 (22)
58:37 (28)
17:51 (23)
1:04:55 (29)
6:18 (38)
1:09:27 (27)
4:32 (13)
1:12:42 (29)
3:15 (34)
1:14:08 (30)
1:26 (19)
1:14:40 (30)
32 (21)
1:14:40  Charlotta Wolff
31   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:05 (32)
9:49 (28)
4:44 (29)
22:48 (29)
12:59 (28)
38:30 (24)
15:42 (26)
40:31 (25)
2:01 (36)
1:03:56 (32)
23:25 (36)
1:07:02 (31)
3:06 (18)
1:11:55 (31)
4:53 (17)
1:13:24 (30)
1:29 (24)
1:14:57 (31)
1:33 (24)
1:15:24 (31)
27 (5)
1:15:24  Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
32   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
6:44 (35)
10:39 (30)
3:55 (22)
21:59 (27)
11:20 (22)
38:41 (25)
16:42 (29)
40:16 (24)
1:35 (27)
1:03:09 (30)
22:53 (35)
1:07:44 (32)
4:35 (31)
1:14:01 (32)
6:17 (31)
1:16:21 (31)
2:20 (33)
1:18:14 (32)
1:53 (33)
1:18:46 (32)
32 (21)
1:18:46  Niina Riissanen
33   Laura Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:53 (23)
7:12 (16)
3:19 (12)
18:33 (17)
11:21 (23)
46:53 (35)
28:20 (38)
48:25 (35)
1:32 (24)
1:07:29 (33)
19:04 (27)
1:10:31 (33)
3:02 (14)
1:16:10 (33)
5:39 (29)
1:19:28 (32)
3:18 (36)
1:21:01 (33)
1:33 (24)
1:21:31 (33)
30 (13)
1:21:31  Laura Lauri
34   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
6:29 (34)
11:25 (32)
4:56 (32)
24:34 (34)
13:09 (30)
39:57 (32)
15:23 (23)
41:38 (32)
1:41 (33)
1:12:50 (36)
31:12 (38)
1:16:40 (36)
3:50 (26)
1:22:03 (34)
5:23 (26)
1:23:32 (33)
1:29 (24)
1:25:30 (34)
1:58 (35)
1:26:02 (34)
32 (21)
1:26:02  Matilda Laine
35   Elisa Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
17:23 (38)
20:56 (38)
3:33 (17)
36:33 (38)
15:37 (36)
53:52 (37)
17:19 (30)
55:51 (37)
1:59 (34)
1:14:52 (37)
19:01 (25)
1:18:11 (37)
3:19 (22)
1:23:29 (36)
5:18 (25)
1:26:44 (34)
3:15 (34)
1:28:22 (35)
1:38 (30)
1:29:03 (35)
41 (38)
1:29:03  Elisa Nivukoski
36   Maarit Kujanpää
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:14 (28)
9:00 (25)
4:46 (30)
26:00 (35)
17:00 (37)
49:14 (36)
23:14 (37)
50:53 (36)
1:39 (31)
1:11:03 (35)
20:10 (31)
1:15:52 (35)
4:49 (33)
1:22:57 (35)
7:05 (34)
1:27:03 (35)
4:06 (37)
1:28:59 (36)
1:56 (34)
1:29:29 (36)
30 (13)
1:29:29  Maarit Kujanpää
37   Tanja Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:40 (30)
9:28 (27)
4:48 (31)
24:04 (31)
14:36 (33)
41:54 (34)
17:50 (33)
44:03 (34)
2:09 (37)
1:08:58 (34)
24:55 (37)
1:13:04 (34)
4:06 (28)
1:28:49 (37)
15:45 (38)
1:31:02 (36)
2:13 (31)
1:33:19 (37)
2:17 (37)
1:33:56 (37)
37 (35)
1:33:56  Tanja Jarolf
38   Leena Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:21 (29)
15:45 (37)
11:24 (38)
35:53 (37)
20:08 (38)
56:33 (38)
20:40 (36)
58:32 (38)
1:59 (34)
1:20:04 (38)
21:32 (32)
1:25:06 (38)
5:02 (34)
1:31:34 (38)
6:28 (33)
1:33:24 (37)
1:50 (28)
1:35:25 (38)
2:01 (36)
1:36:04 (38)
39 (36)
1:36:04  Leena Heikkinen
   Pirjo Knuuti
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:54
9:12
6:18
18:28
9:16
29:47
11:19
31:04
1:17
46:20
15:16
49:07
2:47
58:09
9:02
-
-
1:00:50
-
1:01:22
32
hylätty  Pirjo Knuuti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English