Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D35A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanna-Mari Siivonen
Koovee
4:02 (1)
8:42 (1)
4:40 (1)
10:20 (1)
1:38 (2)
12:43 (1)
2:23 (3)
17:09 (1)
4:26 (4)
25:14 (1)
8:05 (1)
30:33 (1)
5:19 (1)
33:08 (1)
2:35 (1)
36:35 (1)
3:27 (2)
37:33 (1)
58 (1)
37:56 (1)
23 (1)
37:56  Hanna-Mari Siivonen
2   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
4:22 (2)
9:38 (2)
5:16 (2)
11:15 (2)
1:37 (1)
13:21 (2)
2:06 (1)
17:17 (2)
3:56 (2)
-
-
31:17 (2)
-
34:29 (2)
3:12 (5)
37:58 (2)
3:29 (3)
39:03 (2)
1:05 (2)
39:30 (2)
27 (4)
39:30  Riina Liuha
3   Sanna Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:58 (4)
10:34 (3)
5:36 (3)
12:17 (3)
1:43 (4)
14:38 (3)
2:21 (2)
18:57 (3)
4:19 (3)
-
-
33:43 (3)
-
36:27 (3)
2:44 (2)
39:48 (3)
3:21 (1)
41:10 (3)
1:22 (8)
41:39 (3)
29 (7)
41:39  Sanna Weckman
4   Salla Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:03 (9)
12:28 (7)
6:25 (6)
14:06 (7)
1:38 (2)
16:52 (6)
2:46 (6)
20:40 (5)
3:48 (1)
-
-
36:59 (4)
-
40:33 (4)
3:34 (10)
44:18 (4)
3:45 (5)
45:29 (4)
1:11 (5)
45:57 (4)
28 (6)
45:57  Salla Turpeinen
5   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:56 (3)
10:48 (4)
5:52 (4)
13:07 (4)
2:19 (10)
15:40 (4)
2:33 (5)
20:08 (4)
4:28 (6)
-
-
38:34 (5)
-
41:36 (5)
3:02 (4)
45:05 (5)
3:29 (3)
46:15 (5)
1:10 (4)
46:41 (5)
26 (2)
46:41  Marianne Eskola
6   Tiina Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:18 (5)
11:57 (6)
6:39 (8)
13:59 (5)
2:02 (6)
17:13 (7)
3:14 (9)
21:40 (6)
4:27 (5)
32:00 (2)
10:20 (2)
39:20 (6)
7:20 (2)
42:08 (6)
2:48 (3)
45:59 (6)
3:51 (6)
47:13 (6)
1:14 (6)
47:40 (6)
27 (4)
47:40  Tiina Hemminki
7   Johanna Luhtala
Someron Esa
6:04 (10)
14:05 (10)
8:01 (10)
16:11 (9)
2:06 (7)
19:02 (8)
2:51 (7)
23:38 (7)
4:36 (7)
-
-
40:37 (7)
-
45:42 (7)
5:05 (15)
49:44 (7)
4:02 (7)
51:06 (7)
1:22 (8)
51:32 (7)
26 (2)
51:32  Johanna Luhtala
8   Mira Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
5:35 (7)
11:47 (5)
6:12 (5)
14:00 (6)
2:13 (9)
16:29 (5)
2:29 (4)
27:15 (10)
10:46 (14)
-
-
45:53 (8)
-
49:24 (8)
3:31 (9)
53:43 (8)
4:19 (8)
54:48 (8)
1:05 (2)
55:17 (8)
29 (7)
55:17  Mira Makkonen
9   Elina Hartikainen
Iisalmen Visa
6:15 (12)
14:30 (12)
8:15 (12)
16:25 (10)
1:55 (5)
19:25 (10)
3:00 (8)
25:19 (8)
5:54 (9)
-
-
46:28 (9)
-
49:43 (9)
3:15 (6)
54:24 (9)
4:41 (11)
55:41 (9)
1:17 (7)
56:10 (9)
29 (7)
56:10  Elina Hartikainen
10   Maiju Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
5:27 (6)
13:04 (9)
7:37 (9)
15:15 (8)
2:11 (8)
19:09 (9)
3:54 (11)
26:34 (9)
7:25 (10)
-
-
48:55 (10)
-
52:20 (10)
3:25 (8)
56:47 (10)
4:27 (10)
58:15 (10)
1:28 (11)
58:53 (10)
38 (12)
58:53  Maiju Väli-Klemelä
11   Niina Jaako
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5:54 (8)
12:28 (7)
6:34 (7)
16:48 (11)
4:20 (14)
21:06 (12)
4:18 (13)
31:02 (13)
9:56 (13)
-
-
49:23 (11)
-
52:47 (11)
3:24 (7)
57:08 (11)
4:21 (9)
58:34 (11)
1:26 (10)
59:13 (11)
39 (13)
59:13  Niina Jaako
12   Annastiina Vanhala
Kuhmon Peurat
6:06 (11)
14:18 (11)
8:12 (11)
16:56 (12)
2:38 (12)
20:50 (11)
3:54 (11)
29:40 (12)
8:50 (12)
-
-
51:41 (12)
-
55:34 (12)
3:53 (11)
1:00:25 (12)
4:51 (12)
1:02:22 (12)
1:57 (15)
1:02:57 (12)
35 (11)
1:02:57  Annastiina Vanhala
13   Tanja Väyrynen
Vieremän Koitto
7:32 (15)
16:33 (14)
9:01 (14)
19:48 (14)
3:15 (13)
23:39 (13)
3:51 (10)
29:29 (11)
5:50 (8)
-
-
54:09 (13)
-
59:03 (13)
4:54 (14)
1:07:20 (13)
8:17 (14)
1:09:07 (13)
1:47 (13)
1:09:47 (13)
40 (15)
1:09:47  Tanja Väyrynen
14   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
6:31 (13)
16:55 (15)
10:24 (15)
19:29 (13)
2:34 (11)
28:14 (14)
8:45 (14)
36:11 (14)
7:57 (11)
-
-
1:02:50 (14)
-
1:07:30 (14)
4:40 (12)
1:13:06 (14)
5:36 (13)
1:14:50 (14)
1:44 (12)
1:15:22 (14)
32 (10)
1:15:22  Minna Marttinen
15   Maija Blomqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:52 (14)
15:46 (13)
8:54 (13)
21:58 (15)
6:12 (15)
35:52 (15)
13:54 (15)
55:25 (15)
19:33 (15)
-
-
1:23:40 (15)
-
1:28:22 (15)
4:42 (13)
1:37:42 (15)
9:20 (15)
1:39:36 (15)
1:54 (14)
1:40:15 (15)
39 (13)
1:40:15  Maija Blomqvist
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English