Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D21E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:24 (4)
6:10 (2)
1:46 (1)
12:09 (1)
5:59 (1)
14:46 (1)
2:37 (2)
16:13 (1)
1:27 (1)
18:43 (1)
2:30 (2)
20:41 (1)
1:58 (6)
27:09 (1)
6:28 (3)
30:39 (1)
3:30 (6)
33:49 (1)
3:10 (7)
35:45 (1)
1:56 (5)
36:18 (1)
33 (3)
36:40 (1)
22 (2)
36:40  Silja Kauppinen
2   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:09 (1)
5:56 (1)
1:47 (2)
12:10 (2)
6:14 (2)
14:54 (2)
2:44 (8)
16:34 (2)
1:40 (5)
19:37 (2)
3:03 (10)
21:26 (2)
1:49 (2)
27:52 (2)
6:26 (2)
30:59 (2)
3:07 (1)
33:58 (2)
2:59 (3)
35:53 (2)
1:55 (4)
36:30 (2)
37 (10)
36:56 (2)
26 (8)
36:56  Heini Saarimäki
3   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
4:22 (3)
8:11 (13)
3:49 (17)
14:35 (9)
6:24 (4)
17:10 (7)
2:35 (1)
19:06 (7)
1:56 (12)
21:29 (3)
2:23 (1)
23:23 (4)
1:54 (5)
29:34 (3)
6:11 (1)
32:50 (3)
3:16 (4)
35:56 (3)
3:06 (5)
37:47 (3)
1:51 (2)
38:21 (3)
34 (4)
38:47 (3)
26 (8)
38:47  Inga Dambe
4   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
4:16 (2)
6:27 (3)
2:11 (10)
13:02 (3)
6:35 (6)
15:45 (3)
2:43 (6)
17:21 (3)
1:36 (2)
21:57 (7)
4:36 (16)
23:48 (5)
1:51 (3)
30:32 (5)
6:44 (6)
33:46 (5)
3:14 (2)
36:42 (4)
2:56 (1)
38:32 (4)
1:50 (1)
39:03 (4)
31 (1)
39:25 (4)
22 (2)
39:25  Mira Kaskinen
5   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
5:57 (13)
7:47 (9)
1:50 (3)
14:16 (6)
6:29 (5)
16:55 (6)
2:39 (5)
18:38 (6)
1:43 (8)
21:33 (4)
2:55 (6)
23:19 (3)
1:46 (1)
29:49 (4)
6:30 (4)
33:35 (4)
3:46 (8)
36:43 (5)
3:08 (6)
38:35 (5)
1:52 (3)
39:09 (5)
34 (4)
39:34 (5)
25 (7)
39:34  Satu Heittola
6   Liisa Anttila
Koovee
4:52 (8)
6:48 (6)
1:56 (6)
14:29 (7)
7:41 (15)
17:12 (8)
2:43 (6)
19:11 (8)
1:59 (13)
21:52 (6)
2:41 (3)
23:56 (6)
2:04 (7)
30:43 (6)
6:47 (7)
33:58 (6)
3:15 (3)
37:00 (6)
3:02 (4)
39:01 (6)
2:01 (6)
39:36 (6)
35 (7)
40:03 (6)
27 (10)
40:03  Liisa Anttila
7   Marjo Taanila
Koovee
5:30 (10)
7:59 (10)
2:29 (13)
15:24 (13)
7:25 (13)
18:21 (12)
2:57 (13)
20:41 (13)
2:20 (18)
23:40 (9)
2:59 (7)
25:57 (10)
2:17 (12)
32:29 (8)
6:32 (5)
35:54 (8)
3:25 (5)
39:13 (8)
3:19 (10)
41:23 (7)
2:10 (9)
41:55 (7)
32 (2)
42:19 (7)
24 (4)
42:19  Marjo Taanila
8   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
6:00 (15)
8:00 (11)
2:00 (7)
14:41 (10)
6:41 (9)
17:32 (9)
2:51 (11)
19:50 (11)
2:18 (17)
22:37 (8)
2:47 (4)
24:45 (7)
2:08 (8)
31:38 (7)
6:53 (8)
35:27 (7)
3:49 (9)
38:49 (7)
3:22 (13)
41:28 (8)
2:39 (13)
42:06 (8)
38 (11)
42:30 (8)
24 (4)
42:30  Milla Lohikainen
9   Suvi Heittola
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:44 (12)
7:35 (7)
1:51 (4)
14:48 (11)
7:13 (12)
17:44 (10)
2:56 (12)
19:24 (9)
1:40 (5)
24:12 (12)
4:48 (17)
26:29 (12)
2:17 (12)
33:37 (11)
7:08 (9)
38:26 (9)
4:49 (15)
42:01 (9)
3:35 (14)
44:03 (9)
2:02 (7)
44:37 (9)
34 (4)
45:04 (9)
27 (10)
45:04  Suvi Heittola
10   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
4:45 (7)
6:40 (4)
1:55 (5)
13:20 (4)
6:40 (8)
16:27 (5)
3:07 (14)
18:20 (5)
1:53 (11)
21:42 (5)
3:22 (14)
24:49 (8)
3:07 (19)
32:52 (9)
8:03 (17)
38:55 (10)
6:03 (16)
42:15 (10)
3:20 (11)
45:20 (10)
3:05 (17)
45:59 (10)
39 (13)
46:27 (10)
28 (12)
46:27  Saana-Maria Rahko
11   Miitu Honkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:32 (11)
7:42 (8)
2:10 (9)
14:34 (8)
6:52 (11)
20:12 (14)
5:38 (17)
22:02 (14)
1:50 (9)
25:13 (13)
3:11 (12)
27:24 (13)
2:11 (10)
35:01 (13)
7:37 (12)
39:02 (11)
4:01 (12)
43:11 (11)
4:09 (17)
45:48 (11)
2:37 (12)
46:28 (11)
40 (15)
47:02 (11)
34 (17)
47:02  Miitu Honkanen
12   Sonja Julkunen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:26 (5)
6:47 (5)
2:21 (12)
13:24 (5)
6:37 (7)
16:01 (4)
2:37 (2)
17:39 (4)
1:38 (3)
23:55 (11)
6:16 (19)
26:05 (11)
2:10 (9)
33:57 (12)
7:52 (15)
40:46 (12)
6:49 (18)
44:02 (12)
3:16 (8)
46:50 (12)
2:48 (16)
47:28 (12)
38 (11)
47:56 (12)
28 (12)
47:56  Sonja Julkunen
13   Netta Rajamäki
Kalevan Rasti
4:53 (9)
8:02 (12)
3:09 (15)
18:37 (17)
10:35 (17)
21:25 (15)
2:48 (10)
24:18 (15)
2:53 (19)
27:32 (15)
3:14 (13)
29:54 (15)
2:22 (15)
37:17 (15)
7:23 (10)
41:06 (13)
3:49 (9)
44:23 (13)
3:17 (9)
47:41 (13)
3:18 (19)
48:20 (13)
39 (13)
48:49 (13)
29 (14)
48:49  Netta Rajamäki
14   Salla Saarijärvi
Rastikarhut
4:29 (6)
8:34 (15)
4:05 (18)
15:21 (12)
6:47 (10)
17:59 (11)
2:38 (4)
19:37 (10)
1:38 (3)
25:51 (14)
6:14 (18)
28:04 (14)
2:13 (11)
36:04 (14)
8:00 (16)
42:47 (15)
6:43 (17)
45:45 (14)
2:58 (2)
48:10 (14)
2:25 (10)
48:45 (14)
35 (7)
49:09 (14)
24 (4)
49:09  Salla Saarijärvi
15   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
5:59 (14)
8:17 (14)
2:18 (11)
16:16 (15)
7:59 (16)
24:40 (17)
8:24 (19)
26:30 (17)
1:50 (9)
29:30 (17)
3:00 (8)
32:01 (17)
2:31 (18)
39:30 (17)
7:29 (11)
43:29 (17)
3:59 (11)
47:33 (17)
4:04 (16)
50:04 (17)
2:31 (11)
50:40 (16)
36 (9)
51:01 (15)
21 (1)
51:01  Katri Lylynperä
16   Susanna Tervo
Sweden
6:53 (17)
9:54 (16)
3:01 (14)
16:12 (14)
6:18 (3)
18:59 (13)
2:47 (9)
20:40 (12)
1:41 (7)
23:42 (10)
3:02 (9)
25:33 (9)
1:51 (3)
33:21 (10)
7:48 (14)
41:45 (14)
8:24 (19)
46:57 (15)
5:12 (18)
49:44 (15)
2:47 (15)
50:29 (15)
45 (18)
51:05 (16)
36 (19)
51:05  Susanna Tervo
17   Anna Voutilainen
Espoon Akilles
6:02 (16)
10:56 (18)
4:54 (19)
18:27 (16)
7:31 (14)
23:19 (16)
4:52 (16)
25:18 (16)
1:59 (13)
28:22 (16)
3:04 (11)
30:39 (16)
2:17 (12)
38:54 (16)
8:15 (18)
43:18 (16)
4:24 (14)
47:12 (16)
3:54 (15)
49:58 (16)
2:46 (14)
50:41 (17)
43 (16)
51:12 (17)
31 (15)
51:12  Anna Voutilainen
18   Mari Seppänen
OK77
7:56 (19)
10:03 (17)
2:07 (8)
20:56 (18)
10:53 (18)
27:27 (19)
6:31 (18)
29:41 (19)
2:14 (16)
32:31 (18)
2:50 (5)
34:59 (18)
2:28 (16)
42:44 (18)
7:45 (13)
46:21 (18)
3:37 (7)
49:41 (18)
3:20 (11)
51:50 (18)
2:09 (8)
52:34 (18)
44 (17)
53:08 (18)
34 (17)
53:08  Mari Seppänen
19   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:13 (18)
10:59 (19)
3:46 (16)
23:00 (19)
12:01 (19)
26:31 (18)
3:31 (15)
28:37 (18)
2:06 (15)
32:56 (19)
4:19 (15)
35:25 (19)
2:29 (17)
45:22 (19)
9:57 (19)
49:37 (19)
4:15 (13)
54:51 (19)
5:14 (19)
58:06 (19)
3:15 (18)
58:51 (19)
45 (18)
59:24 (19)
33 (16)
59:24  Katja Lahtinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English