Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D21AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Katja Luoma Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:08:00   35:48 (1)  36:14  
2.   Tiina Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:24:00   39:56 (2)  40:25  
3.   Johanna Pensas Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:36:00   40:34 (3)  41:02  
4.   Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   41:12 (4)  41:39  
5.   Jaana Istolahti Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   41:28 (5)  41:57  
6.   Anni Taanila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:06:00   43:35 (6)  44:00  
7.   Essi Ylipelkola Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:22:00   43:57 (7)  44:26  
8.   Miia Karetjoki Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:02:00   44:16 (8)  44:48  
9.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:26:00   46:13 (9)  46:43  
10.   Eeva Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:22:00   48:56 (10)  49:22  
11.   Tanja Etu-Huitti Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:12:00   49:13 (11)  49:41  
12.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   50:52 (12)  51:25  
13.   Anna Salmi Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:56:00   50:58 (13)  51:26  
14.   Linda Junnikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  13:28:00   51:16 (14)  51:45  
15.   Sanna Salmenoja MS Parma  FIN  12:16:00   52:19 (15)  52:54  
16.   Miia Juote Someron Esa  FIN  13:04:00   52:41 (16)  53:18  
17.   Elina Laakkonen IF Brahe  FIN  12:50:00   52:53 (17)  53:27  
18.   Hanna Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:24:00   54:25 (18)  55:00  
19.   Emmi Diaz Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   56:36 (19)  57:05  
20.   Henna Pisto Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:44:00   57:30 (20)  57:59  
21.   Nelly Sopanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:52:00   58:39 (21)  59:08  
22.   Maarit Reiniharju Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:18:00   1:01:24 (22)  1:01:53  
23.   Jenni Rahko Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:54:00   1:02:25 (23)  1:02:49  
24.   Eija Ihanainen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:40:00   1:02:34 (24)  1:03:04  
25.   Suvi Jylhänlehto SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:38:00   1:04:11 (25)  1:04:41  
26.   Marjo Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:10:00   1:07:26 (26)  1:07:57  
27.   Roosa Asunmaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:28:00   1:11:22 (27)  1:11:57  
28.   Marianna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:16:00   1:12:55 (28)  1:13:25  
29.   Henna Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   1:14:42 (29)  1:15:12  
30.   Laura Karhumäki IF Brahe  FIN  13:20:00   1:25:14 (30)  1:25:50  
   Liisa Pulli Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:18:00      ei läht.  
   Terhi Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:20:00      ei läht.  
   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:14:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English