Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Katja Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:55 (6)
4:41 (3)
1:46 (3)
7:54 (1)
3:13 (1)
9:55 (1)
2:01 (2)
15:38 (1)
5:43 (1)
18:22 (1)
2:44 (1)
22:04 (1)
3:42 (3)
24:38 (1)
2:34 (1)
25:14 (1)
36 (3)
25:43 (1)
29 (10)
25:43  Katja Luoma
2   Jaana Istolahti
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:40 (2)
4:26 (2)
1:46 (3)
8:01 (2)
3:35 (2)
10:10 (2)
2:09 (3)
16:11 (2)
6:01 (2)
19:19 (2)
3:08 (2)
23:11 (2)
3:52 (7)
26:34 (2)
3:23 (4)
27:13 (2)
39 (6)
27:41 (2)
28 (7)
27:41  Jaana Istolahti
3   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
3:28 (13)
5:30 (11)
2:02 (10)
9:55 (7)
4:25 (8)
12:18 (6)
2:23 (6)
19:23 (6)
7:05 (5)
22:39 (4)
3:16 (4)
26:17 (4)
3:38 (2)
29:23 (3)
3:06 (3)
30:03 (3)
40 (7)
30:31 (3)
28 (7)
30:31  Sanna Salmenoja
4   Anni Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:45 (4)
4:45 (5)
2:00 (7)
10:11 (9)
5:26 (20)
12:43 (9)
2:32 (9)
19:18 (5)
6:35 (4)
22:32 (3)
3:14 (3)
25:53 (3)
3:21 (1)
29:42 (4)
3:49 (11)
30:16 (4)
34 (1)
30:41 (4)
25 (1)
30:41  Anni Taanila
5   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:40 (2)
5:06 (6)
2:26 (22)
9:22 (6)
4:16 (6)
12:10 (5)
2:48 (14)
19:48 (8)
7:38 (12)
23:42 (5)
3:54 (9)
27:41 (5)
3:59 (10)
31:36 (5)
3:55 (12)
32:19 (5)
43 (12)
32:52 (5)
33 (22)
32:52  Miia Karetjoki
6   Johanna Pensas
Lappeen Riento
2:51 (5)
4:42 (4)
1:51 (6)
8:27 (3)
3:45 (3)
10:24 (3)
1:57 (1)
16:43 (3)
6:19 (3)
24:13 (6)
7:30 (28)
28:59 (8)
4:46 (20)
31:55 (6)
2:56 (2)
32:30 (6)
35 (2)
32:58 (6)
28 (7)
32:58  Johanna Pensas
7   Elina Laakkonen
IF Brahe
2:55 (6)
5:10 (7)
2:15 (18)
9:20 (5)
4:10 (5)
12:18 (6)
2:58 (18)
19:46 (7)
7:28 (8)
24:31 (7)
4:45 (15)
28:18 (6)
3:47 (5)
31:55 (6)
3:37 (8)
32:42 (7)
47 (19)
33:16 (7)
34 (24)
33:16  Elina Laakkonen
8   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25 (12)
5:37 (12)
2:12 (17)
10:37 (11)
5:00 (14)
13:26 (11)
2:49 (15)
20:55 (9)
7:29 (9)
24:52 (8)
3:57 (12)
28:38 (7)
3:46 (4)
32:10 (8)
3:32 (7)
32:52 (8)
42 (10)
33:22 (8)
30 (14)
33:22  Helena Matilainen
9   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
3:35 (15)
5:41 (13)
2:06 (12)
10:04 (8)
4:23 (7)
12:39 (8)
2:35 (10)
21:05 (11)
8:26 (17)
26:04 (11)
4:59 (18)
30:14 (10)
4:10 (13)
34:28 (9)
4:14 (18)
35:14 (9)
46 (18)
35:39 (9)
25 (1)
35:39  Nelly Sopanen
10   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (14)
5:48 (15)
2:16 (19)
10:30 (10)
4:42 (12)
13:06 (10)
2:36 (11)
21:13 (12)
8:07 (14)
25:41 (9)
4:28 (13)
30:38 (11)
4:57 (23)
34:53 (10)
4:15 (19)
35:42 (10)
49 (25)
36:19 (10)
37 (27)
36:19  Liisa Pulli
11   Linda Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:28 (20)
6:17 (16)
1:49 (5)
11:31 (16)
5:14 (19)
14:00 (14)
2:29 (7)
22:10 (13)
8:10 (15)
26:01 (10)
3:51 (8)
30:10 (9)
4:09 (12)
35:05 (11)
4:55 (24)
35:53 (11)
48 (23)
36:24 (11)
31 (17)
36:24  Linda Junnikkala
12   Eveliina Hasu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:32 (24)
8:15 (22)
1:43 (2)
12:52 (19)
4:37 (11)
15:52 (17)
3:00 (19)
23:15 (15)
7:23 (6)
26:54 (12)
3:39 (6)
31:43 (12)
4:49 (22)
35:12 (12)
3:29 (5)
35:59 (12)
47 (19)
36:32 (12)
33 (22)
36:32  Eveliina Hasu
13   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:29 (1)
4:08 (1)
1:39 (1)
13:43 (21)
9:35 (28)
16:01 (18)
2:18 (5)
24:25 (18)
8:24 (16)
27:59 (14)
3:34 (5)
32:37 (14)
4:38 (18)
36:16 (13)
3:39 (9)
36:53 (13)
37 (5)
37:20 (13)
27 (4)
37:20  Sari Vääränen
14   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
3:11 (9)
5:12 (9)
2:01 (8)
11:12 (15)
6:00 (23)
13:58 (13)
2:46 (13)
22:46 (14)
8:48 (18)
28:10 (15)
5:24 (23)
32:12 (13)
4:02 (11)
36:46 (14)
4:34 (21)
37:28 (14)
42 (10)
37:55 (14)
27 (4)
37:55  Maarit Reiniharju
15   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
3:09 (8)
5:11 (8)
2:02 (10)
9:04 (4)
3:53 (4)
11:16 (4)
2:12 (4)
18:53 (4)
7:37 (11)
28:51 (17)
9:58 (30)
32:43 (15)
3:52 (7)
37:22 (15)
4:39 (23)
38:02 (15)
40 (7)
38:31 (15)
29 (10)
38:31  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
16   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:01 (16)
6:29 (17)
2:28 (23)
11:04 (14)
4:35 (10)
13:33 (12)
2:29 (7)
21:00 (10)
7:27 (7)
26:58 (13)
5:58 (26)
33:11 (17)
6:13 (28)
37:38 (16)
4:27 (20)
38:19 (16)
41 (9)
38:48 (16)
29 (10)
38:48  Eeva Rautanen
17   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
3:17 (10)
5:28 (10)
2:11 (16)
10:41 (12)
5:13 (18)
14:09 (15)
3:28 (23)
23:15 (15)
9:06 (20)
29:09 (18)
5:54 (25)
33:57 (18)
4:48 (21)
38:00 (17)
4:03 (14)
38:49 (17)
49 (25)
39:19 (17)
30 (14)
39:19  Anna Salmi
18   Roosa Asunmaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:13 (17)
6:52 (19)
2:39 (25)
12:04 (18)
5:12 (17)
14:59 (16)
2:55 (17)
23:59 (17)
9:00 (19)
28:29 (16)
4:30 (14)
32:56 (16)
4:27 (17)
38:30 (18)
5:34 (26)
39:14 (18)
44 (15)
39:45 (18)
31 (17)
39:45  Roosa Asunmaa
19   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:53 (22)
6:54 (20)
2:01 (8)
17:58 (27)
11:04 (30)
20:40 (25)
2:42 (12)
28:11 (20)
7:31 (10)
32:05 (20)
3:54 (9)
36:19 (19)
4:14 (14)
40:05 (19)
3:46 (10)
40:52 (19)
47 (19)
41:27 (19)
35 (25)
41:27  Hanna Hemminki
20   Miia Juote
Someron Esa
7:23 (26)
9:45 (25)
2:22 (20)
14:37 (23)
4:52 (13)
17:46 (21)
3:09 (20)
27:52 (19)
10:06 (22)
31:48 (19)
3:56 (11)
37:29 (20)
5:41 (26)
41:39 (20)
4:10 (15)
42:34 (20)
55 (30)
43:09 (20)
35 (25)
43:09  Miia Juote
21   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
4:26 (19)
8:59 (24)
4:33 (31)
13:30 (20)
4:31 (9)
16:52 (19)
3:22 (22)
29:53 (22)
13:01 (26)
34:50 (23)
4:57 (17)
38:43 (21)
3:53 (9)
42:13 (21)
3:30 (6)
42:49 (21)
36 (3)
43:15 (21)
26 (3)
43:15  Jenni Rahko
22   Emmi Diaz
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:22 (11)
5:44 (14)
2:22 (20)
10:48 (13)
5:04 (15)
18:42 (22)
7:54 (29)
28:44 (21)
10:02 (21)
34:05 (21)
5:21 (22)
38:45 (22)
4:40 (19)
42:44 (22)
3:59 (13)
43:33 (22)
49 (25)
44:05 (22)
32 (20)
44:05  Emmi Diaz
23   Henna Pisto
Rasti-Pielinen
4:34 (21)
6:43 (18)
2:09 (14)
11:49 (17)
5:06 (16)
17:02 (20)
5:13 (28)
31:05 (23)
14:03 (29)
34:49 (22)
3:44 (7)
39:09 (23)
4:20 (16)
43:19 (23)
4:10 (15)
44:04 (23)
45 (16)
44:35 (23)
31 (17)
44:35  Henna Pisto
24   Henna Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:29 (29)
11:35 (29)
2:06 (12)
23:02 (30)
11:27 (31)
25:52 (30)
2:50 (16)
33:55 (25)
8:03 (13)
39:02 (25)
5:07 (19)
43:17 (24)
4:15 (15)
47:55 (24)
4:38 (22)
48:40 (24)
45 (16)
49:07 (24)
27 (4)
49:07  Henna Hirvonen
25   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
8:31 (28)
10:41 (27)
2:10 (15)
16:09 (24)
5:28 (21)
19:58 (23)
3:49 (25)
35:30 (27)
15:32 (31)
40:16 (27)
4:46 (16)
44:03 (25)
3:47 (5)
48:16 (25)
4:13 (17)
49:03 (25)
47 (19)
49:40 (25)
37 (27)
49:40  Tanja Etu-Huitti
26   Suvi Jylhänlehto
SK Pohjantähti
7:20 (25)
9:51 (26)
2:31 (24)
17:37 (26)
7:46 (26)
20:50 (26)
3:13 (21)
34:03 (26)
13:13 (28)
39:19 (26)
5:16 (21)
44:29 (26)
5:10 (24)
50:07 (26)
5:38 (27)
50:55 (26)
48 (23)
51:27 (26)
32 (20)
51:27  Suvi Jylhänlehto
27   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
5:19 (23)
8:47 (23)
3:28 (28)
16:11 (25)
7:24 (25)
20:15 (24)
4:04 (26)
31:41 (24)
11:26 (23)
37:13 (24)
5:32 (24)
47:27 (27)
10:14 (30)
53:30 (27)
6:03 (29)
54:23 (27)
53 (29)
55:02 (27)
39 (29)
55:02  Laura Karhumäki
28   Marjo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11:24 (31)
14:56 (31)
3:32 (29)
21:44 (29)
6:48 (24)
25:18 (29)
3:34 (24)
38:20 (30)
13:02 (27)
43:28 (29)
5:08 (20)
51:07 (28)
7:39 (29)
56:47 (28)
5:40 (28)
57:30 (28)
43 (12)
57:59 (28)
29 (10)
57:59  Marjo Mattila
29   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:19 (18)
7:59 (21)
3:40 (30)
13:52 (22)
5:53 (22)
25:13 (28)
11:21 (31)
37:20 (29)
12:07 (25)
47:03 (30)
9:43 (29)
52:52 (29)
5:49 (27)
58:09 (29)
5:17 (25)
58:52 (29)
43 (12)
59:22 (29)
30 (14)
59:22  Marianna Paronen
30   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
7:44 (27)
10:54 (28)
3:10 (27)
19:28 (28)
8:34 (27)
23:48 (27)
4:20 (27)
35:39 (28)
11:51 (24)
42:42 (28)
7:03 (27)
57:38 (30)
14:56 (31)
1:04:29 (30)
6:51 (30)
1:05:20 (30)
51 (28)
1:06:00 (30)
40 (30)
1:06:00  Terhi Heiskanen
31   Eija Ihanainen
Olavin Rasti
10:45 (30)
13:25 (30)
2:40 (26)
23:32 (31)
10:07 (29)
31:35 (31)
8:03 (30)
46:58 (31)
15:23 (30)
1:02:58 (31)
16:00 (31)
1:08:32 (31)
5:34 (25)
1:17:17 (31)
8:45 (31)
1:18:17 (31)
1:00 (31)
1:18:58 (31)
41 (31)
1:18:58  Eija Ihanainen
   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:46
4:32
1:46
11:41
7:09
13:56
2:15
21:31
7:35
25:42
4:11
-
-
32:47
-
33:28
41
33:57
29
hylätty  Essi Ylipelkola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English