Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaana Istolahti
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:55 (4)
7:52 (3)
1:57 (3)
11:24 (2)
3:32 (5)
13:14 (4)
1:50 (13)
15:04 (2)
1:50 (2)
20:22 (1)
5:18 (2)
23:23 (1)
3:01 (1)
26:48 (1)
3:25 (1)
34:39 (1)
7:51 (2)
35:59 (1)
1:20 (7)
37:42 (1)
1:43 (1)
38:10 (1)
28 (6)
38:10  Jaana Istolahti
2   Anni Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:12 (5)
8:21 (6)
2:09 (7)
11:33 (4)
3:12 (2)
13:00 (2)
1:27 (3)
15:09 (3)
2:09 (5)
21:17 (3)
6:08 (4)
24:55 (2)
3:38 (3)
28:42 (2)
3:47 (4)
37:04 (2)
8:22 (5)
38:13 (2)
1:09 (2)
39:57 (2)
1:44 (3)
40:24 (2)
27 (2)
40:24  Anni Taanila
3   Katja Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:47 (1)
6:33 (1)
1:46 (1)
9:35 (1)
3:02 (1)
10:54 (1)
1:19 (1)
12:34 (1)
1:40 (1)
21:13 (2)
8:39 (18)
26:45 (6)
5:32 (24)
30:28 (5)
3:43 (3)
37:37 (4)
7:09 (1)
38:46 (3)
1:09 (2)
40:29 (3)
1:43 (1)
40:58 (3)
29 (8)
40:58  Katja Luoma
4   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:42 (3)
8:07 (4)
2:25 (15)
11:45 (5)
3:38 (7)
13:29 (5)
1:44 (8)
16:05 (6)
2:36 (12)
21:20 (4)
5:15 (1)
25:34 (4)
4:14 (14)
29:51 (4)
4:17 (11)
38:10 (5)
8:19 (4)
39:26 (4)
1:16 (5)
41:22 (4)
1:56 (5)
41:50 (4)
28 (6)
41:50  Tiina Vilska
5   Johanna Pensas
Lappeen Riento
6:31 (7)
8:31 (7)
2:00 (5)
12:42 (8)
4:11 (16)
14:08 (7)
1:26 (2)
16:04 (5)
1:56 (3)
22:09 (6)
6:05 (3)
25:24 (3)
3:15 (2)
29:11 (3)
3:47 (4)
37:09 (3)
7:58 (3)
40:22 (6)
3:13 (31)
42:26 (5)
2:04 (8)
42:53 (5)
27 (2)
42:53  Johanna Pensas
6   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:31 (2)
7:38 (2)
2:07 (6)
11:32 (3)
3:54 (12)
13:13 (3)
1:41 (5)
15:16 (4)
2:03 (4)
22:01 (5)
6:45 (10)
25:53 (5)
3:52 (7)
30:29 (6)
4:36 (16)
38:57 (6)
8:28 (6)
40:15 (5)
1:18 (6)
42:35 (6)
2:20 (20)
43:10 (6)
35 (25)
43:10  Miia Karetjoki
7   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:25 (11)
9:15 (8)
1:50 (2)
12:41 (7)
3:26 (3)
14:25 (8)
1:44 (8)
16:42 (7)
2:17 (7)
25:22 (9)
8:40 (19)
31:18 (12)
5:56 (26)
35:00 (11)
3:42 (2)
43:48 (10)
8:48 (7)
45:02 (8)
1:14 (4)
46:52 (7)
1:50 (4)
47:21 (7)
29 (8)
47:21  Sari Vääränen
8   Elina Laakkonen
IF Brahe
6:57 (8)
9:43 (10)
2:46 (23)
13:33 (9)
3:50 (11)
15:32 (9)
1:59 (17)
18:33 (11)
3:01 (19)
25:31 (11)
6:58 (11)
29:25 (8)
3:54 (8)
33:46 (8)
4:21 (13)
43:18 (7)
9:32 (12)
44:39 (7)
1:21 (8)
46:53 (8)
2:14 (15)
47:26 (8)
33 (19)
47:26  Elina Laakkonen
9   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
7:55 (15)
10:08 (14)
2:13 (11)
13:57 (11)
3:49 (9)
15:38 (10)
1:41 (5)
18:27 (10)
2:49 (15)
25:02 (7)
6:35 (7)
28:48 (7)
3:46 (6)
32:57 (7)
4:09 (7)
43:28 (8)
10:31 (19)
45:08 (10)
1:40 (20)
47:19 (9)
2:11 (12)
47:55 (9)
36 (27)
47:55  Sanna Salmenoja
10   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
7:19 (10)
9:50 (11)
2:31 (16)
13:48 (10)
3:58 (13)
15:51 (11)
2:03 (20)
18:19 (9)
2:28 (10)
25:02 (7)
6:43 (9)
29:28 (9)
4:26 (17)
34:07 (9)
4:39 (17)
43:28 (8)
9:21 (11)
45:02 (8)
1:34 (18)
47:22 (10)
2:20 (20)
47:56 (10)
34 (22)
47:56  Hanna Hemminki
11   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6:16 (6)
8:15 (5)
1:59 (4)
11:54 (6)
3:39 (8)
13:39 (6)
1:45 (10)
19:07 (12)
5:28 (27)
25:26 (10)
6:19 (5)
29:46 (10)
4:20 (15)
34:37 (10)
4:51 (21)
43:54 (11)
9:17 (10)
45:20 (11)
1:26 (14)
47:38 (11)
2:18 (19)
48:10 (11)
32 (16)
48:10  Essi Ylipelkola
12   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
7:12 (9)
9:23 (9)
2:11 (9)
15:22 (15)
5:59 (28)
17:49 (15)
2:27 (23)
20:24 (14)
2:35 (11)
27:05 (12)
6:41 (8)
31:30 (13)
4:25 (16)
35:51 (12)
4:21 (13)
46:09 (13)
10:18 (16)
47:48 (13)
1:39 (19)
49:48 (12)
2:00 (7)
50:15 (12)
27 (2)
50:15  Jenni Rahko
13   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
7:25 (11)
10:06 (13)
2:41 (22)
14:27 (13)
4:21 (17)
16:12 (13)
1:45 (10)
19:12 (13)
3:00 (18)
27:05 (12)
7:53 (15)
31:04 (11)
3:59 (9)
36:10 (13)
5:06 (22)
45:55 (12)
9:45 (14)
47:25 (12)
1:30 (16)
49:56 (13)
2:31 (25)
50:30 (13)
34 (22)
50:30  Anna Salmi
14   Linda Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8:54 (18)
11:06 (16)
2:12 (10)
18:26 (23)
7:20 (31)
20:09 (20)
1:43 (7)
22:36 (19)
2:27 (9)
29:38 (16)
7:02 (13)
33:18 (15)
3:40 (4)
38:36 (15)
5:18 (25)
47:44 (14)
9:08 (8)
49:06 (14)
1:22 (10)
51:20 (14)
2:14 (15)
51:53 (14)
33 (19)
51:53  Linda Junnikkala
15   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
7:43 (13)
9:53 (12)
2:10 (8)
14:17 (12)
4:24 (18)
16:02 (12)
1:45 (10)
18:17 (8)
2:15 (6)
28:36 (15)
10:19 (25)
32:43 (14)
4:07 (13)
36:57 (14)
4:14 (9)
48:09 (15)
11:12 (22)
49:30 (15)
1:21 (8)
51:34 (15)
2:04 (8)
52:04 (15)
30 (11)
52:04  Eeva Rautanen
16   Maarit Reiniharju
Laitasaaren Veto
8:50 (17)
14:33 (26)
5:43 (32)
18:06 (20)
3:33 (6)
19:42 (19)
1:36 (4)
22:24 (18)
2:42 (13)
31:07 (18)
8:43 (20)
35:06 (17)
3:59 (9)
39:21 (17)
4:15 (10)
48:56 (16)
9:35 (13)
50:27 (16)
1:31 (17)
52:34 (16)
2:07 (10)
53:05 (16)
31 (14)
53:05  Maarit Reiniharju
17   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
13:07 (28)
15:26 (27)
2:19 (13)
19:15 (24)
3:49 (9)
21:13 (23)
1:58 (16)
26:33 (24)
5:20 (26)
32:53 (21)
6:20 (6)
36:54 (19)
4:01 (11)
40:55 (18)
4:01 (6)
50:03 (18)
9:08 (8)
51:11 (17)
1:08 (1)
53:10 (17)
1:59 (6)
53:39 (17)
29 (8)
53:39  Tanja Etu-Huitti
18   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:50 (14)
10:14 (15)
2:24 (14)
14:43 (14)
4:29 (19)
16:58 (14)
2:15 (22)
21:25 (15)
4:27 (24)
28:25 (14)
7:00 (12)
33:28 (16)
5:03 (22)
38:42 (16)
5:14 (24)
49:44 (17)
11:02 (21)
51:12 (18)
1:28 (15)
53:27 (18)
2:15 (17)
54:03 (18)
36 (27)
54:03  Helena Matilainen
19   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
9:56 (22)
12:34 (20)
2:38 (19)
18:18 (22)
5:44 (26)
20:12 (21)
1:54 (15)
22:38 (20)
2:26 (8)
33:08 (22)
10:30 (27)
36:49 (18)
3:41 (5)
41:00 (19)
4:11 (8)
51:23 (19)
10:23 (17)
53:05 (20)
1:42 (21)
55:13 (19)
2:08 (11)
55:40 (19)
27 (2)
55:40  Nelly Sopanen
20   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
9:31 (19)
12:22 (18)
2:51 (25)
17:09 (18)
4:47 (20)
19:01 (16)
1:52 (14)
21:57 (16)
2:56 (17)
29:41 (17)
7:44 (14)
37:21 (20)
7:40 (30)
41:42 (20)
4:21 (13)
51:39 (20)
9:57 (15)
53:03 (19)
1:24 (12)
55:16 (20)
2:13 (14)
55:48 (20)
32 (16)
55:48  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
21   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:40 (27)
15:30 (28)
2:50 (24)
19:30 (25)
4:00 (14)
21:31 (24)
2:01 (18)
24:32 (22)
3:01 (19)
34:39 (23)
10:07 (24)
38:45 (23)
4:06 (12)
43:03 (22)
4:18 (12)
54:22 (22)
11:19 (23)
55:45 (21)
1:23 (11)
58:06 (21)
2:21 (22)
58:44 (21)
38 (30)
58:44  Liisa Pulli
22   Miia Juote
Someron Esa
10:40 (24)
13:18 (22)
2:38 (19)
18:17 (21)
4:59 (22)
20:27 (22)
2:10 (21)
24:35 (23)
4:08 (23)
32:38 (19)
8:03 (16)
37:39 (21)
5:01 (21)
42:52 (21)
5:13 (23)
54:16 (21)
11:24 (24)
56:06 (22)
1:50 (24)
59:02 (22)
2:56 (29)
59:40 (22)
38 (30)
59:40  Miia Juote
23   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
9:51 (21)
12:27 (19)
2:36 (18)
15:58 (16)
3:31 (4)
19:07 (17)
3:09 (29)
22:02 (17)
2:55 (16)
32:48 (20)
10:46 (29)
40:07 (24)
7:19 (29)
44:54 (23)
4:47 (20)
56:19 (23)
11:25 (25)
58:06 (23)
1:47 (23)
1:00:18 (23)
2:12 (13)
1:00:43 (23)
25 (1)
1:00:43  Teija Heiskanen
24   Eija Ihanainen
Olavin Rasti
8:16 (16)
11:19 (17)
3:03 (26)
16:19 (17)
5:00 (23)
19:12 (18)
2:53 (28)
23:45 (21)
4:33 (25)
-
-
38:35 (22)
-
49:09 (24)
10:34 (31)
1:02:55 (24)
13:46 (30)
1:04:55 (24)
2:00 (28)
1:07:56 (24)
3:01 (31)
1:08:28 (24)
32 (16)
1:08:28  Eija Ihanainen
25   Emmi Diaz
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:56 (26)
14:31 (25)
2:35 (17)
20:03 (26)
5:32 (25)
23:15 (28)
3:12 (30)
31:25 (28)
8:10 (29)
40:36 (25)
9:11 (22)
45:15 (25)
4:39 (19)
52:14 (25)
6:59 (29)
1:05:05 (26)
12:51 (28)
1:07:01 (25)
1:56 (27)
1:10:00 (25)
2:59 (30)
1:10:34 (25)
34 (22)
1:10:34  Emmi Diaz
26   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
9:32 (20)
12:45 (21)
3:13 (29)
17:35 (19)
4:50 (21)
21:42 (25)
4:07 (32)
27:35 (26)
5:53 (28)
38:20 (24)
10:45 (28)
46:44 (26)
8:24 (31)
52:20 (26)
5:36 (26)
1:04:20 (25)
12:00 (27)
1:09:16 (26)
4:56 (32)
1:11:48 (26)
2:32 (26)
1:12:26 (26)
38 (30)
1:12:26  Terhi Heiskanen
27   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
15:22 (30)
18:29 (30)
3:07 (27)
24:35 (31)
6:06 (29)
28:22 (31)
3:47 (31)
31:07 (27)
2:45 (14)
43:55 (26)
12:48 (30)
49:11 (27)
5:16 (23)
56:18 (27)
7:07 (30)
1:08:02 (27)
11:44 (26)
1:09:56 (27)
1:54 (25)
1:12:21 (27)
2:25 (23)
1:12:52 (27)
31 (14)
1:12:52  Marianna Paronen
28   Roosa Asunmaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
16:26 (31)
19:05 (31)
2:39 (21)
23:12 (29)
4:07 (15)
25:58 (30)
2:46 (27)
42:18 (31)
16:20 (31)
51:19 (30)
9:01 (21)
56:15 (31)
4:56 (20)
1:00:57 (30)
4:42 (18)
1:11:24 (28)
10:27 (18)
1:12:49 (28)
1:25 (13)
1:15:05 (28)
2:16 (18)
1:15:38 (28)
33 (19)
1:15:38  Roosa Asunmaa
29   Henna Pisto
Rasti-Pielinen
11:02 (25)
13:19 (23)
2:17 (12)
21:12 (28)
7:53 (32)
23:14 (27)
2:02 (19)
42:50 (32)
19:36 (32)
52:29 (31)
9:39 (23)
56:57 (32)
4:28 (18)
1:01:42 (32)
4:45 (19)
1:12:24 (29)
10:42 (20)
1:14:19 (29)
1:55 (26)
1:16:49 (29)
2:30 (24)
1:17:19 (29)
30 (11)
1:17:19  Henna Pisto
30   Suvi Jylhänlehto
SK Pohjantähti
20:35 (32)
23:50 (32)
3:15 (30)
29:40 (32)
5:50 (27)
32:21 (32)
2:41 (26)
36:21 (30)
4:00 (21)
46:40 (28)
10:19 (25)
52:53 (29)
6:13 (27)
59:06 (28)
6:13 (28)
1:13:07 (30)
14:01 (32)
1:14:52 (30)
1:45 (22)
1:17:39 (30)
2:47 (28)
1:18:09 (30)
30 (11)
1:18:09  Suvi Jylhänlehto
31   Laura Karhumäki
IF Brahe
10:23 (23)
13:33 (24)
3:10 (28)
20:23 (27)
6:50 (30)
23:02 (26)
2:39 (25)
27:08 (25)
4:06 (22)
47:23 (29)
20:15 (31)
54:01 (30)
6:38 (28)
59:53 (29)
5:52 (27)
1:13:14 (31)
13:21 (29)
1:15:21 (31)
2:07 (30)
1:18:22 (31)
3:01 (31)
1:18:59 (31)
37 (29)
1:18:59  Laura Karhumäki
32   Marjo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
14:19 (29)
17:56 (29)
3:37 (31)
23:21 (30)
5:25 (24)
25:55 (29)
2:34 (24)
35:54 (29)
9:59 (30)
44:29 (27)
8:35 (17)
50:11 (28)
5:42 (25)
1:01:13 (31)
11:02 (32)
1:15:00 (32)
13:47 (31)
1:17:01 (32)
2:01 (29)
1:19:40 (32)
2:39 (27)
1:20:15 (32)
35 (25)
1:20:15  Marjo Mattila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English