Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D21A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Johanna Ritanotko
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:20 (1)
9:58 (1)
5:38 (1)
11:39 (1)
1:41 (2)
13:58 (1)
2:19 (2)
17:42 (1)
3:44 (2)
26:27 (1)
8:45 (2)
31:49 (1)
5:22 (1)
34:18 (1)
2:29 (2)
38:12 (1)
3:54 (8)
39:16 (1)
1:04 (2)
39:39 (1)
23 (1)
39:39  Johanna Ritanotko
2   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
5:22 (8)
12:07 (5)
6:45 (6)
13:57 (4)
1:50 (4)
16:31 (4)
2:34 (3)
20:06 (3)
3:35 (1)
28:59 (4)
8:53 (3)
35:32 (3)
6:33 (2)
38:20 (2)
2:48 (4)
41:27 (2)
3:07 (1)
42:38 (2)
1:11 (8)
43:07 (2)
29 (12)
43:07  Riikka Suomalainen
3   Annemari Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:38 (2)
10:23 (2)
5:45 (2)
12:40 (2)
2:17 (13)
15:16 (3)
2:36 (4)
19:20 (2)
4:04 (5)
28:51 (3)
9:31 (4)
35:29 (2)
6:38 (3)
39:31 (3)
4:02 (14)
45:28 (3)
5:57 (18)
46:34 (3)
1:06 (3)
47:01 (3)
27 (4)
47:01  Annemari Murtovaara
4   Satu Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:49 (3)
11:13 (3)
6:24 (4)
12:49 (3)
1:36 (1)
15:03 (2)
2:14 (1)
20:15 (4)
5:12 (11)
28:41 (2)
8:26 (1)
39:11 (4)
10:30 (14)
41:34 (4)
2:23 (1)
46:01 (4)
4:27 (11)
47:08 (4)
1:07 (4)
47:36 (4)
28 (9)
47:36  Satu Asikainen
5   Essi Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:52 (4)
11:24 (4)
6:32 (5)
14:00 (5)
2:36 (16)
16:40 (5)
2:40 (7)
22:12 (6)
5:32 (14)
33:32 (5)
11:20 (12)
40:33 (5)
7:01 (5)
43:49 (5)
3:16 (12)
47:25 (5)
3:36 (4)
48:39 (5)
1:14 (9)
49:12 (5)
33 (18)
49:12  Essi Kangasaho
6   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
7:50 (18)
14:37 (13)
6:47 (7)
16:46 (13)
2:09 (11)
21:10 (13)
4:24 (18)
25:08 (12)
3:58 (4)
35:06 (9)
9:58 (7)
42:31 (10)
7:25 (8)
45:28 (8)
2:57 (6)
48:53 (6)
3:25 (2)
50:03 (6)
1:10 (6)
50:30 (6)
27 (4)
50:30  Johanna Tiitto
7   Saara Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:42 (11)
12:50 (11)
7:08 (10)
15:01 (10)
2:11 (12)
19:05 (9)
4:04 (17)
23:45 (9)
4:40 (9)
35:13 (10)
11:28 (13)
42:20 (8)
7:07 (6)
45:35 (9)
3:15 (10)
49:36 (7)
4:01 (9)
50:58 (7)
1:22 (14)
51:26 (7)
28 (9)
51:26  Saara Siren
8   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
5:41 (10)
14:38 (14)
8:57 (16)
16:34 (12)
1:56 (7)
19:31 (10)
2:57 (8)
23:20 (8)
3:49 (3)
34:32 (8)
11:12 (11)
42:11 (6)
7:39 (9)
45:20 (6)
3:09 (9)
49:59 (9)
4:39 (14)
51:08 (8)
1:09 (5)
51:38 (8)
30 (13)
51:38  Katariina Tiitto
9   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:12 (7)
12:21 (7)
7:09 (11)
14:25 (8)
2:04 (10)
17:35 (7)
3:10 (10)
23:12 (7)
5:37 (15)
34:16 (7)
11:04 (9)
42:22 (9)
8:06 (10)
45:37 (10)
3:15 (10)
49:43 (8)
4:06 (10)
51:19 (9)
1:36 (20)
51:43 (9)
24 (2)
51:43  Minttu Paunu
10   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
6:53 (17)
14:28 (12)
7:35 (13)
16:31 (11)
2:03 (9)
19:32 (11)
3:01 (9)
24:18 (10)
4:46 (10)
-
-
43:04 (11)
-
46:23 (11)
3:19 (13)
50:08 (10)
3:45 (7)
51:23 (10)
1:15 (10)
51:50 (10)
27 (4)
51:50  Essi Lotvonen
11   Varpu Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
4:57 (5)
12:08 (6)
7:11 (12)
14:01 (6)
1:53 (5)
17:42 (8)
3:41 (14)
24:19 (11)
6:37 (18)
34:07 (6)
9:48 (5)
42:15 (7)
8:08 (11)
45:20 (6)
3:05 (8)
50:42 (11)
5:22 (17)
51:41 (11)
59 (1)
52:08 (11)
27 (4)
52:08  Varpu Aho
12   Saana Backman
Iin Yritys
5:33 (9)
12:37 (9)
7:04 (9)
14:39 (9)
2:02 (8)
17:15 (6)
2:36 (4)
21:32 (5)
4:17 (7)
37:55 (12)
16:23 (18)
44:38 (13)
6:43 (4)
47:17 (12)
2:39 (3)
50:42 (11)
3:25 (2)
51:52 (12)
1:10 (6)
52:18 (12)
26 (3)
52:18  Saana Backman
13   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
6:04 (14)
12:27 (8)
6:23 (3)
14:15 (7)
1:48 (3)
23:51 (16)
9:36 (19)
27:55 (14)
4:04 (5)
37:45 (11)
9:50 (6)
44:54 (14)
7:09 (7)
47:53 (13)
2:59 (7)
51:32 (13)
3:39 (5)
52:49 (13)
1:17 (11)
53:17 (13)
28 (9)
53:17  Ritva Partanen
14   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:51 (13)
14:42 (15)
8:51 (15)
16:59 (15)
2:17 (13)
20:40 (12)
3:41 (14)
26:30 (13)
5:50 (16)
-
-
44:37 (12)
-
49:09 (14)
4:32 (17)
52:52 (14)
3:43 (6)
54:16 (14)
1:24 (15)
54:47 (14)
31 (15)
54:47  Iida Varmavuo
15   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
5:08 (6)
18:00 (17)
12:52 (17)
19:55 (17)
1:55 (6)
22:33 (14)
2:38 (6)
29:09 (15)
6:36 (17)
40:13 (13)
11:04 (9)
50:38 (15)
10:25 (13)
53:31 (15)
2:53 (5)
58:21 (15)
4:50 (15)
59:48 (15)
1:27 (17)
1:00:19 (15)
31 (15)
1:00:19  Laura Jerkku
16   Maria Lerssi
Espoon Akilles
5:49 (12)
12:40 (10)
6:51 (8)
16:48 (14)
4:08 (19)
28:06 (18)
11:18 (20)
32:39 (18)
4:33 (8)
43:38 (14)
10:59 (8)
53:34 (16)
9:56 (12)
58:24 (16)
4:50 (18)
1:02:51 (16)
4:27 (11)
1:04:26 (16)
1:35 (19)
1:04:53 (16)
27 (4)
1:04:53  Maria Lerssi
17   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:11 (15)
23:57 (19)
17:46 (20)
26:30 (19)
2:33 (15)
29:55 (19)
3:25 (13)
35:11 (19)
5:16 (12)
47:19 (16)
12:08 (14)
59:25 (19)
12:06 (18)
1:03:41 (17)
4:16 (15)
1:08:19 (17)
4:38 (13)
1:09:45 (17)
1:26 (16)
1:10:15 (17)
30 (13)
1:10:15  Anni Karhunen
18   Orvokki Mattila
SK Pohjantähti
8:16 (19)
16:54 (16)
8:38 (14)
19:46 (16)
2:52 (17)
23:08 (15)
3:22 (11)
31:34 (16)
8:26 (19)
45:26 (15)
13:52 (15)
56:46 (17)
11:20 (17)
1:03:50 (18)
7:04 (20)
1:10:28 (18)
6:38 (19)
1:11:49 (18)
1:21 (13)
1:12:21 (18)
32 (17)
1:12:21  Orvokki Mattila
19   Maija Holopainen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:37 (16)
19:52 (18)
13:15 (19)
23:33 (18)
3:41 (18)
26:56 (17)
3:23 (12)
32:26 (17)
5:30 (13)
48:03 (17)
15:37 (17)
59:12 (18)
11:09 (16)
1:04:27 (19)
5:15 (19)
1:12:49 (19)
8:22 (20)
1:14:07 (19)
1:18 (12)
1:14:43 (19)
36 (19)
1:14:43  Maija Holopainen
20   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
14:35 (20)
27:34 (20)
12:59 (18)
33:25 (20)
5:51 (20)
37:20 (20)
3:55 (16)
47:34 (20)
10:14 (20)
1:02:46 (18)
15:12 (16)
1:13:21 (20)
10:35 (15)
1:17:38 (20)
4:17 (16)
1:22:45 (20)
5:07 (16)
1:24:17 (20)
1:32 (18)
1:24:53 (20)
36 (19)
1:24:53  Saara Holopainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English