Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D20E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:22:00   22:38 (1)  28:17 (1)  28:41  
2.   Sara Niva SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:04:00   23:36 (3)  29:03 (2)  29:28  
3.   Henna Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   23:10 (2)  30:20 (3)  30:49  
4.   Maiju Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:26:00   28:02 (4)  33:57 (4)  34:24  
5.   Liisa Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:00:00   28:13 (5)  34:27 (5)  34:54  
6.   Moona-Susanna Havula Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:56:00   28:18 (6)  37:22 (6)  37:47  
7.   Anni Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:38:00   30:30 (7)  37:48 (7)  38:17  
8.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   31:27 (8)  38:32 (8)  38:59  
9.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  12:42:00   33:00 (10)  43:40 (9)  44:08  
10.   Ella Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   33:53 (11)  43:55 (10)  44:19  
11.   Sirje Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:34:00   36:33 (12)  45:08 (11)  45:43  
12.   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:06:00   37:39 (14)  46:00 (13)  46:28  
13.   Katariina Aumo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:48:00   36:57 (13)  45:59 (12)  46:30  
14.   Emma Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:40:00   38:15 (15)  46:06 (14)  46:32  
15.   Sanni Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   32:40 (9)  48:49 (15)  49:20  
16.   Krista Tuominen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:30:00   44:05 (16)  50:39 (16)  51:13  
17.   Eeva Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  13:10:00   47:42 (18)  56:29 (17)  56:59  
18.   Roosa Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:32:00   50:26 (19)  56:58 (18)  57:25  
19.   Jenni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:58:00   45:42 (17)  57:33 (19)  58:00  
   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:36:00         ei läht.  
   Annika Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00         ei läht.  
   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:08:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English