Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D20E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (1)
8:42 (1)
4:52 (1)
12:04 (1)
3:22 (2)
15:10 (1)
3:06 (4)
-
-
28:24 (1)
-
36:48 (1)
8:24 (1)
39:32 (1)
2:44 (1)
43:26 (1)
3:54 (3)
44:47 (1)
1:21 (2)
45:18 (1)
31 (4)
45:47 (1)
29 (13)
45:47  Henna Pylvänäinen
2   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
3:52 (2)
10:46 (4)
6:54 (8)
14:53 (5)
4:07 (7)
17:20 (4)
2:27 (1)
20:01 (2)
2:41 (3)
30:32 (3)
10:31 (1)
39:54 (2)
9:22 (2)
42:59 (3)
3:05 (4)
46:32 (2)
3:33 (1)
48:07 (2)
1:35 (5)
48:37 (2)
30 (2)
49:02 (2)
25 (2)
49:02  Sara Niva
3   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:25 (5)
10:54 (5)
6:29 (6)
13:55 (3)
3:01 (1)
16:46 (2)
2:51 (2)
19:45 (1)
2:59 (4)
30:24 (2)
10:39 (2)
39:56 (3)
9:32 (3)
42:51 (2)
2:55 (3)
47:58 (3)
5:07 (11)
49:16 (3)
1:18 (1)
49:48 (3)
32 (6)
50:11 (3)
23 (1)
50:11  Elisa Viholainen
4   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (3)
9:47 (3)
5:50 (4)
13:26 (2)
3:39 (4)
17:35 (5)
4:09 (11)
20:35 (4)
3:00 (5)
32:48 (4)
12:13 (4)
43:51 (4)
11:03 (7)
47:38 (4)
3:47 (9)
51:29 (4)
3:51 (2)
53:04 (4)
1:35 (5)
53:35 (4)
31 (4)
54:03 (4)
28 (9)
54:03  Annika Matilainen
5   Ella Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:02 (14)
11:24 (6)
5:22 (3)
15:45 (6)
4:21 (8)
19:08 (6)
3:23 (7)
21:45 (5)
2:37 (2)
34:45 (7)
13:00 (5)
44:46 (6)
10:01 (5)
48:07 (6)
3:21 (5)
52:31 (6)
4:24 (8)
54:00 (6)
1:29 (3)
54:29 (6)
29 (1)
54:54 (5)
25 (2)
54:54  Ella Hirvonen
5   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:44 (13)
12:12 (9)
6:28 (5)
16:13 (7)
4:01 (6)
19:48 (7)
3:35 (8)
22:18 (6)
2:30 (1)
34:24 (6)
12:06 (3)
44:05 (5)
9:41 (4)
47:55 (5)
3:50 (11)
52:17 (5)
4:22 (7)
53:50 (5)
1:33 (4)
54:27 (5)
37 (8)
54:54 (5)
27 (8)
54:54  Maiju Kovanen
7   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:13 (4)
9:29 (2)
5:16 (2)
13:56 (4)
4:27 (9)
17:02 (3)
3:06 (4)
20:21 (3)
3:19 (7)
33:47 (5)
13:26 (8)
48:00 (7)
14:13 (16)
51:33 (7)
3:33 (8)
55:46 (7)
4:13 (5)
57:42 (7)
1:56 (9)
58:23 (7)
41 (14)
58:49 (7)
26 (6)
58:49  Roosa Ruoti
8   Moona-Susanna Havula
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:58 (8)
12:01 (8)
7:03 (12)
18:42 (12)
6:41 (13)
22:23 (11)
3:41 (9)
25:30 (9)
3:07 (6)
40:08 (10)
14:38 (14)
50:42 (9)
10:34 (6)
53:35 (8)
2:53 (2)
57:40 (8)
4:05 (4)
59:25 (8)
1:45 (7)
59:55 (8)
30 (2)
1:00:20 (8)
25 (2)
1:00:20  Moona-Susanna Havula
9   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:39 (6)
11:35 (7)
6:56 (9)
17:37 (10)
6:02 (12)
21:46 (10)
4:09 (11)
25:14 (8)
3:28 (9)
39:28 (9)
14:14 (12)
51:01 (10)
11:33 (9)
54:29 (10)
3:28 (6)
59:30 (9)
5:01 (10)
1:01:39 (9)
2:09 (15)
1:02:13 (9)
34 (7)
1:02:41 (9)
28 (9)
1:02:41  Annika Sopo
10   Sirje Tolonen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:11 (15)
12:55 (11)
6:44 (7)
16:49 (8)
3:54 (5)
20:41 (9)
3:52 (10)
24:48 (7)
4:07 (13)
38:07 (8)
13:19 (7)
49:35 (8)
11:28 (8)
53:46 (9)
4:11 (16)
59:46 (10)
6:00 (16)
1:01:58 (10)
2:12 (16)
1:02:37 (10)
39 (12)
1:03:10 (10)
33 (18)
1:03:10  Sirje Tolonen
11   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
5:25 (12)
12:23 (10)
6:58 (10)
17:17 (9)
4:54 (10)
20:20 (8)
3:03 (3)
29:31 (12)
9:11 (19)
43:32 (11)
14:01 (11)
55:52 (11)
12:20 (11)
59:39 (11)
3:47 (9)
1:03:53 (11)
4:14 (6)
1:05:50 (11)
1:57 (10)
1:06:27 (11)
37 (8)
1:06:52 (11)
25 (2)
1:06:52  Emma Kangas
12   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
4:44 (7)
15:52 (17)
11:08 (17)
22:53 (16)
7:01 (16)
29:42 (15)
6:49 (17)
33:09 (14)
3:27 (8)
46:19 (14)
13:10 (6)
58:26 (14)
12:07 (10)
1:02:41 (14)
4:15 (17)
1:07:56 (12)
5:15 (13)
1:09:54 (12)
1:58 (12)
1:10:32 (12)
38 (10)
1:11:00 (12)
28 (9)
1:11:00  Anni Tanskanen
13   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
6:44 (17)
13:46 (13)
7:02 (11)
18:56 (13)
5:10 (11)
25:04 (13)
6:08 (15)
28:55 (11)
3:51 (11)
43:45 (12)
14:50 (15)
56:33 (12)
12:48 (12)
1:01:58 (12)
5:25 (20)
1:10:38 (13)
8:40 (19)
1:12:40 (13)
2:02 (14)
1:13:25 (13)
45 (17)
1:13:55 (13)
30 (15)
1:13:55  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
14   Johanna Juntunen
Iin Yritys
7:38 (19)
14:51 (16)
7:13 (13)
18:26 (11)
3:35 (3)
27:51 (14)
9:25 (20)
32:03 (13)
4:12 (14)
48:25 (15)
16:22 (16)
1:02:08 (15)
13:43 (14)
1:06:01 (15)
3:53 (13)
1:11:08 (14)
5:07 (11)
1:13:31 (14)
2:23 (18)
1:14:10 (14)
39 (12)
1:14:40 (14)
30 (15)
1:14:40  Johanna Juntunen
15   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:24 (11)
13:06 (12)
7:42 (14)
20:00 (14)
6:54 (15)
23:21 (12)
3:21 (6)
27:18 (10)
3:57 (12)
44:25 (13)
17:07 (17)
58:09 (13)
13:44 (15)
1:01:59 (13)
3:50 (11)
1:11:33 (15)
9:34 (20)
1:13:33 (15)
2:00 (13)
1:14:15 (15)
42 (16)
1:14:50 (15)
35 (19)
1:14:50  Krista Tuominen
16   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:19 (16)
14:12 (14)
7:53 (15)
22:52 (15)
8:40 (18)
29:47 (16)
6:55 (18)
37:20 (17)
7:33 (18)
51:51 (18)
14:31 (13)
1:04:58 (16)
13:07 (13)
1:09:08 (16)
4:10 (15)
1:13:56 (16)
4:48 (9)
1:15:53 (16)
1:57 (10)
1:16:31 (16)
38 (10)
1:16:59 (16)
28 (9)
1:16:59  Sanni Heikkinen
17   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:15 (10)
17:33 (18)
12:18 (19)
27:14 (18)
9:41 (20)
31:42 (17)
4:28 (13)
36:45 (16)
5:03 (16)
50:43 (17)
13:58 (10)
1:07:16 (17)
16:33 (18)
1:10:48 (17)
3:32 (7)
1:16:21 (17)
5:33 (15)
1:18:09 (17)
1:48 (8)
1:18:54 (17)
45 (17)
1:19:33 (17)
39 (20)
1:19:33  Liisa Nenonen
18   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:06 (9)
14:47 (15)
9:41 (16)
23:48 (17)
9:01 (19)
32:55 (18)
9:07 (19)
36:33 (15)
3:38 (10)
50:07 (16)
13:34 (9)
1:12:47 (18)
22:40 (20)
1:16:51 (18)
4:04 (14)
1:22:22 (18)
5:31 (14)
-
-
1:24:49 (18)
-
1:25:15 (18)
26 (6)
1:25:15  Jenni Ruokolainen
19   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
9:19 (20)
20:30 (19)
11:11 (18)
27:18 (19)
6:48 (14)
33:47 (19)
6:29 (16)
38:29 (18)
4:42 (15)
58:19 (19)
19:50 (18)
1:14:42 (19)
16:23 (17)
1:19:35 (19)
4:53 (19)
1:26:57 (19)
7:22 (18)
1:29:15 (18)
2:18 (17)
1:30:01 (19)
46 (19)
1:30:31 (19)
30 (15)
1:30:31  Katariina Aumo
20   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:46 (18)
26:51 (20)
20:05 (20)
33:55 (20)
7:04 (17)
39:24 (20)
5:29 (14)
45:32 (19)
6:08 (17)
1:05:35 (20)
20:03 (19)
1:22:30 (20)
16:55 (19)
1:27:20 (20)
4:50 (18)
1:33:53 (20)
6:33 (17)
1:36:20 (19)
2:27 (19)
1:37:01 (20)
41 (14)
1:37:30 (20)
29 (13)
1:37:30  Eeva Kurikkala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English