Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D18E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,7 km
Väliaika
5,5 km
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:15:00   2:51:34 (1)  2:58:21 (1)  2:58:45  
2.   Jenni Ovaska Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:28:46   3:05:47 (2)  3:12:05 (2)  3:12:28  
3.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:25:50   3:07:06 (3)  3:16:23 (3)  3:16:50  
4.   Pinja Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:29   3:19:41 (4)  3:29:28 (4)  3:29:55  
5.   Mette Nygård Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:34:21   3:22:46 (5)  3:30:03 (5)  3:30:33  
6.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:49:05   3:28:37 (6)  3:35:17 (6)  3:35:39  
7.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:48:40   3:30:35 (7)  3:39:09 (7)  3:39:40  
8.   Anu Kovanen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:59:39   3:51:33 (9)  4:00:39 (8)  4:01:06  
9.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   3:50:59 (8)  4:00:47 (9)  4:01:16  
10.   Sofia Pellonperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:03:00   4:00:53 (10)     4:10:27  
11.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:05:00   4:02:44 (11)  4:11:56 (10)  4:12:21  
12.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:09:00   4:10:42 (13)  4:19:14 (11)  4:19:44  
13.   Essi Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:04:00   4:06:41 (12)  4:19:32 (12)  4:20:01  
14.   Saimi Keränen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:06:00   4:16:04 (14)  4:23:34 (13)  4:24:02  
15.   Elisa Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:08:00   4:19:33 (15)  4:34:34 (14)  4:35:15  
16.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:07:00   4:30:01 (16)  4:43:47 (15)  4:44:20  
17.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  12:12:00   4:39:32 (17)  4:46:49 (16)  4:47:21  
18.   Varvara Doroguntseva Russia  RUS  12:11:00   4:50:55 (18)  5:03:03 (17)  5:03:38  
19.   Emilia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:10:00   4:58:11 (19)  5:08:41 (18)  5:09:18  
   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:02:00         ei läht.  
   Aleksandra Lebedenko Russia  RUS  12:13:00         hylätty  
   Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:14:00         ei läht.  
   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:15:00         ei läht.  
   Heini Niva SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:16:00         hylätty  
   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:17:00         ei läht.  
   Anniina Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:18:00            
   Svetlana Vasileva Russia  RUS  12:19:00            
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English