Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D18E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:56:00   24:52 (1)  30:35 (1)  30:56  
2.   Pinja Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   25:46 (2)  31:20 (2)  31:45  
3.   Anniina Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:02:00   27:42 (6)  33:16 (3)  33:39  
4.   Mette Nygård Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:22:00   27:29 (4)  33:43 (4)  34:05  
5.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:14:00   26:49 (3)  33:56 (5)  34:19  
6.   Jenni Ovaska Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:08:00   27:40 (5)  33:59 (6)  34:22  
7.   Anu Kovanen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:50:00   29:34 (9)  35:36 (7)  35:59  
8.   Heini Niva SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:54:00   29:23 (8)  37:20 (8)  37:54  
9.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:44:00   31:22 (13)  37:35 (9)  37:59  
10.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   29:16 (7)  38:04 (10)  38:31  
11.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:52:00   30:59 (11)  39:34 (12)  39:58  
12.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:04:00   31:07 (12)  39:32 (11)  40:03  
13.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  11:00:00   33:31 (14)  41:00 (13)  41:30  
14.   Varvara Doroguntseva Russia  RUS  12:10:00   35:16 (17)  42:38 (14)  43:09  
15.   Essi Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:12:00   35:06 (15)  42:52 (15)  43:18  
16.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:20:00   30:41 (10)  44:41 (16)  45:10  
17.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:26:00   37:22 (19)  45:15 (17)  45:37  
18.   Elisa Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:42:00   38:28 (22)  45:22 (18)  45:46  
19.   Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:58:00   37:15 (18)  46:10 (19)  46:37  
20.   Aleksandra Lebedenko Russia  RUS  12:06:00   39:18 (23)  46:32 (20)  47:01  
21.   Sofia Pellonperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:40:00   35:07 (16)     48:10  
22.   Svetlana Vasileva Russia  RUS  11:18:00   37:55 (21)  49:13 (21)  49:45  
23.   Emilia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:08:00   37:29 (20)  52:45 (22)  53:16  
24.   Saimi Keränen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:06:00   44:14 (24)  58:36 (23)  59:03  
25.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:00:00   1:00:25 (25)  1:07:21 (24)  1:07:49  
   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:02:00         ei läht.  
   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:32:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English