Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D18E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:13 (1)
7:21 (1)
4:08 (1)
10:13 (1)
2:52 (2)
12:29 (1)
2:16 (1)
16:42 (1)
4:13 (16)
27:57 (1)
11:15 (2)
37:27 (1)
9:30 (3)
40:12 (1)
2:45 (1)
45:19 (1)
5:07 (14)
46:40 (1)
1:21 (1)
47:07 (1)
27 (1)
47:30 (1)
23 (2)
47:30  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (3)
9:35 (3)
5:35 (3)
12:53 (2)
3:18 (4)
15:51 (2)
2:58 (5)
18:34 (2)
2:43 (1)
29:12 (2)
10:38 (1)
38:45 (2)
9:33 (4)
41:50 (2)
3:05 (6)
47:32 (2)
5:42 (21)
49:12 (2)
1:40 (8)
49:44 (2)
32 (9)
50:07 (2)
23 (2)
50:07  Venla Turakainen
3   Jenni Ovaska
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:56 (2)
9:29 (2)
5:33 (2)
13:08 (3)
3:39 (6)
16:05 (3)
2:57 (3)
19:01 (3)
2:56 (2)
32:01 (3)
13:00 (6)
41:03 (3)
9:02 (1)
44:20 (3)
3:17 (7)
48:24 (3)
4:04 (1)
49:56 (3)
1:32 (2)
50:26 (3)
30 (5)
50:48 (3)
22 (1)
50:48  Jenni Ovaska
4   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:26 (6)
10:01 (4)
5:35 (3)
13:54 (4)
3:53 (8)
17:28 (5)
3:34 (9)
21:08 (6)
3:40 (8)
33:58 (5)
12:50 (5)
43:05 (4)
9:07 (2)
46:43 (4)
3:38 (15)
51:28 (4)
4:45 (9)
53:01 (4)
1:33 (3)
53:30 (4)
29 (3)
53:53 (4)
23 (2)
53:53  Veera Laaksoviita
5   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:18 (5)
11:30 (9)
7:12 (16)
14:15 (5)
2:45 (1)
16:36 (4)
2:21 (2)
20:49 (4)
4:13 (16)
32:46 (4)
11:57 (3)
48:00 (6)
15:14 (23)
51:04 (5)
3:04 (5)
55:36 (5)
4:32 (7)
57:09 (5)
1:33 (3)
57:43 (5)
34 (12)
58:06 (5)
23 (2)
58:06  Sanni Oikkonen
6   Mette Nygård
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:19 (24)
12:05 (11)
5:46 (6)
15:52 (8)
3:47 (7)
19:02 (7)
3:10 (7)
22:54 (7)
3:52 (9)
36:26 (6)
13:32 (11)
48:02 (7)
11:36 (10)
51:20 (7)
3:18 (8)
55:40 (6)
4:20 (2)
57:39 (6)
1:59 (14)
58:10 (6)
31 (8)
58:34 (6)
24 (8)
58:34  Mette Nygård
7   Marika Aho
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:41 (11)
10:35 (7)
5:54 (7)
16:37 (10)
6:02 (24)
19:34 (8)
2:57 (3)
23:38 (9)
4:04 (14)
36:53 (8)
13:15 (9)
48:23 (8)
11:30 (9)
51:50 (8)
3:27 (11)
56:19 (8)
4:29 (5)
58:24 (7)
2:05 (16)
58:52 (7)
28 (2)
59:17 (7)
25 (10)
59:17  Marika Aho
8   Anu Kovanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:40 (10)
10:15 (5)
5:35 (3)
14:17 (6)
4:02 (11)
17:39 (6)
3:22 (8)
20:57 (5)
3:18 (6)
36:33 (7)
15:36 (19)
47:44 (5)
11:11 (7)
51:07 (6)
3:23 (9)
55:40 (6)
4:33 (8)
59:06 (8)
3:26 (18)
59:35 (8)
29 (3)
1:00:00 (8)
25 (10)
1:00:00  Anu Kovanen
9   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:39 (9)
13:50 (18)
9:11 (20)
16:56 (13)
3:06 (3)
19:54 (9)
2:58 (5)
23:09 (8)
3:15 (3)
37:25 (9)
14:16 (13)
49:46 (9)
12:21 (17)
53:33 (9)
3:47 (18)
58:20 (9)
4:47 (10)
1:00:09 (9)
1:49 (13)
1:00:48 (9)
39 (18)
1:01:19 (9)
31 (23)
1:01:19  Miina Ruoti
10   Sara Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:28 (7)
10:31 (6)
6:03 (8)
15:40 (7)
5:09 (16)
21:15 (11)
5:35 (21)
26:01 (11)
4:46 (20)
39:30 (10)
13:29 (10)
51:15 (10)
11:45 (11)
54:40 (10)
3:25 (10)
59:03 (10)
4:23 (3)
-
-
1:01:32 (10)
-
1:01:58 (10)
26 (13)
1:01:58  Sara Kurth
11   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
5:19 (16)
16:11 (24)
10:52 (25)
19:42 (19)
3:31 (5)
23:25 (15)
3:43 (11)
27:29 (14)
4:04 (14)
41:50 (13)
14:21 (15)
51:58 (12)
10:08 (5)
54:53 (11)
2:55 (2)
59:47 (11)
4:54 (11)
1:01:20 (10)
1:33 (3)
1:01:50 (11)
30 (5)
1:02:13 (11)
23 (2)
1:02:13  Anna Goman
12   Pinja Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:37 (21)
15:32 (21)
9:55 (23)
19:32 (18)
4:00 (10)
24:01 (17)
4:29 (18)
27:17 (13)
3:16 (4)
40:27 (12)
13:10 (8)
51:30 (11)
11:03 (6)
55:22 (12)
3:52 (20)
1:01:02 (12)
5:40 (20)
1:02:49 (11)
1:47 (12)
1:03:24 (12)
35 (14)
1:03:52 (12)
28 (17)
1:03:52  Pinja Ylikangas
13   Anniina Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:00 (13)
11:30 (9)
6:30 (9)
19:02 (15)
7:32 (26)
23:07 (14)
4:05 (14)
26:23 (12)
3:16 (4)
42:18 (14)
15:55 (22)
53:40 (14)
11:22 (8)
56:41 (13)
3:01 (4)
1:02:16 (13)
5:35 (19)
1:03:55 (12)
1:39 (7)
1:04:30 (13)
35 (14)
1:04:57 (13)
27 (15)
1:04:57  Anniina Taipale
14   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
5:42 (22)
12:25 (14)
6:43 (11)
22:02 (23)
9:37 (28)
25:52 (18)
3:50 (13)
29:46 (18)
3:54 (11)
42:47 (16)
13:01 (7)
54:41 (16)
11:54 (12)
58:24 (16)
3:43 (17)
1:02:48 (14)
4:24 (4)
1:04:56 (13)
2:08 (17)
1:05:34 (14)
38 (17)
1:06:02 (14)
28 (17)
1:06:02  Idaliina Kuusisto
15   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:07 (4)
10:40 (8)
6:33 (10)
16:08 (9)
5:28 (18)
22:08 (12)
6:00 (22)
28:47 (17)
6:39 (24)
42:25 (15)
13:38 (12)
54:30 (15)
12:05 (13)
58:22 (15)
3:52 (20)
1:03:48 (15)
5:26 (17)
1:05:49 (14)
2:01 (15)
1:06:26 (15)
37 (16)
1:06:55 (15)
29 (20)
1:06:55  Tanja Harjula
16   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
5:28 (19)
12:47 (16)
7:19 (17)
17:03 (14)
4:16 (13)
20:47 (10)
3:44 (12)
24:45 (10)
3:58 (12)
43:33 (17)
18:48 (23)
55:54 (17)
12:21 (17)
1:00:18 (17)
4:24 (23)
1:05:20 (16)
5:02 (12)
-
-
1:07:35 (16)
-
1:07:59 (16)
24 (8)
1:07:59  Essi Korhonen
17   Saimi Keränen
Rasti-Hyry
5:27 (18)
15:50 (22)
10:23 (24)
21:48 (22)
5:58 (22)
26:01 (19)
4:13 (16)
30:01 (19)
4:00 (13)
44:46 (18)
14:45 (17)
57:34 (18)
12:48 (19)
1:01:05 (18)
3:31 (14)
1:06:33 (18)
5:28 (18)
1:08:11 (15)
1:38 (6)
1:08:43 (17)
32 (9)
1:09:09 (17)
26 (13)
1:09:09  Saimi Keränen
18   Elisa Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:29 (20)
12:25 (14)
6:56 (13)
20:08 (20)
7:43 (27)
27:31 (22)
7:23 (23)
31:56 (21)
4:25 (18)
46:37 (19)
14:41 (16)
59:36 (19)
12:59 (20)
1:03:06 (19)
3:30 (13)
1:08:27 (19)
5:21 (15)
1:10:13 (16)
1:46 (11)
1:10:43 (18)
30 (5)
1:11:06 (18)
23 (2)
1:11:06  Elisa Kiiskinen
19   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Suunta
5:15 (15)
12:05 (11)
6:50 (12)
16:41 (11)
4:36 (14)
22:11 (13)
5:30 (20)
27:37 (15)
5:26 (22)
39:51 (11)
12:14 (4)
53:12 (13)
13:21 (21)
56:41 (13)
3:29 (12)
1:05:40 (17)
8:59 (26)
-
-
1:11:53 (19)
-
1:12:18 (19)
25 (10)
1:12:18  Sofia Pellonperä
20   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:41 (25)
14:03 (19)
7:22 (18)
21:01 (21)
6:58 (25)
30:38 (26)
9:37 (26)
34:31 (23)
3:53 (10)
49:22 (22)
14:51 (18)
1:01:28 (21)
12:06 (14)
1:04:27 (21)
2:59 (3)
1:08:58 (20)
4:31 (6)
-
-
1:14:37 (20)
-
1:15:06 (20)
29 (20)
1:15:06  Saana Portimojärvi
21   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
4:43 (12)
16:46 (25)
12:03 (26)
22:21 (25)
5:35 (21)
26:39 (20)
4:18 (17)
33:06 (22)
6:27 (23)
47:24 (20)
14:18 (14)
59:39 (20)
12:15 (16)
1:03:29 (20)
3:50 (19)
1:09:50 (21)
6:21 (22)
1:15:00 (17)
5:10 (19)
1:15:41 (21)
41 (19)
1:16:10 (21)
29 (20)
1:16:10  Eveliina Lohikainen
22   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:04 (14)
12:15 (13)
7:11 (15)
16:51 (12)
4:36 (14)
27:19 (21)
10:28 (27)
30:55 (20)
3:36 (7)
51:01 (23)
20:06 (26)
1:03:14 (22)
12:13 (15)
1:08:43 (22)
5:29 (28)
1:15:19 (22)
6:36 (23)
-
-
1:18:49 (22)
-
1:19:27 (22)
38 (26)
1:19:27  Johanna Isojärvi
23   Emilia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:20 (27)
15:24 (20)
7:04 (14)
19:17 (17)
3:53 (8)
23:27 (16)
4:10 (15)
28:05 (16)
4:38 (19)
48:14 (21)
20:09 (27)
1:09:28 (23)
21:14 (28)
1:13:10 (23)
3:42 (16)
1:18:34 (23)
5:24 (16)
1:20:15 (18)
1:41 (9)
1:20:48 (23)
33 (11)
1:21:16 (23)
28 (17)
1:21:16  Emilia Laitinen
24   Varvara Doroguntseva
Russia
5:25 (17)
17:45 (26)
12:20 (27)
23:04 (26)
5:19 (17)
30:49 (27)
7:45 (24)
40:50 (26)
10:01 (26)
56:44 (24)
15:54 (20)
1:11:13 (24)
14:29 (22)
1:15:18 (24)
4:05 (22)
1:20:24 (24)
5:06 (13)
1:22:07 (19)
1:43 (10)
1:22:41 (24)
34 (12)
1:23:08 (24)
27 (15)
1:23:08  Varvara Doroguntseva
25   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
6:41 (25)
16:05 (23)
9:24 (21)
22:04 (24)
5:59 (23)
33:39 (28)
11:35 (28)
38:51 (25)
5:12 (21)
58:09 (26)
19:18 (24)
1:16:11 (26)
18:02 (27)
1:20:52 (26)
4:41 (25)
1:27:36 (25)
6:44 (24)
-
-
1:31:03 (25)
-
1:31:44 (25)
41 (28)
1:31:44  Lotta Sankelo
26   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
4:35 (8)
21:41 (28)
17:06 (28)
25:47 (28)
4:06 (12)
29:25 (24)
3:38 (10)
44:16 (28)
14:51 (28)
1:00:10 (27)
15:54 (20)
1:17:04 (27)
16:54 (26)
1:22:06 (27)
5:02 (26)
1:31:50 (26)
9:44 (27)
-
-
1:34:42 (26)
-
1:35:13 (26)
31 (23)
1:35:13  Anu Saarinen
27   Elli Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
10:35 (28)
20:12 (27)
9:37 (22)
25:42 (27)
5:30 (19)
30:22 (25)
4:40 (19)
43:39 (27)
13:17 (27)
1:03:42 (28)
20:03 (25)
1:19:24 (28)
15:42 (24)
1:24:30 (28)
5:06 (27)
1:31:53 (27)
7:23 (25)
-
-
1:35:34 (27)
-
1:36:12 (27)
38 (26)
1:36:12  Elli Suntioinen
28   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Russia
6:00 (23)
13:39 (17)
7:39 (19)
19:12 (16)
5:33 (20)
27:31 (22)
8:19 (25)
36:44 (24)
9:13 (25)
57:54 (25)
21:10 (28)
1:14:01 (25)
16:07 (25)
1:18:26 (25)
4:25 (24)
1:33:06 (28)
14:40 (28)
-
-
1:35:49 (28)
-
1:36:21 (28)
32 (25)
1:36:21  Aleksandra Lebedenko
   Heini Niva
SK Pohjantähti
7:08
17:19
10:11
22:49
5:30
-
-
35:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:14
-
58:09
55
58:54
45
hylätty  Heini Niva
   Jessica Bartholdi
Espoon Akilles
7:06
18:36
11:30
34:17
15:41
53:31
19:14
1:01:30
7:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:59
-
keskeytti  Jessica Bartholdi
   Svetlana Vasileva
Russia
7:40
37:38
29:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:00:07
-
2:00:42
35
keskeytti  Svetlana Vasileva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English