Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D18E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:17 (10)
3:13 (6)
56 (3)
8:47 (16)
5:34 (23)
13:30 (6)
4:43 (1)
20:05 (2)
6:35 (1)
22:05 (2)
2:00 (5)
24:28 (2)
2:23 (1)
27:41 (2)
3:13 (12)
30:06 (2)
2:25 (2)
33:33 (2)
3:27 (4)
38:40 (2)
5:07 (1)
40:44 (2)
2:04 (2)
43:22 (2)
2:38 (2)
45:16 (1)
1:54 (1)
47:07 (1)
1:51 (1)
47:30 (1)
23 (1)
47:30  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:56 (1)
2:55 (1)
59 (4)
6:17 (2)
3:22 (5)
11:40 (1)
5:23 (3)
18:38 (1)
6:58 (3)
20:30 (1)
1:52 (1)
22:59 (1)
2:29 (2)
26:11 (1)
3:12 (11)
28:40 (1)
2:29 (3)
31:44 (1)
3:04 (1)
36:53 (1)
5:09 (2)
38:59 (1)
2:06 (3)
43:07 (1)
4:08 (25)
46:08 (2)
3:01 (16)
48:10 (2)
2:02 (3)
48:34 (2)
24 (3)
48:34  Veera Laaksoviita
3   Mette Nygård
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:15 (9)
3:08 (4)
53 (2)
6:48 (4)
3:40 (6)
12:25 (3)
5:37 (5)
20:36 (4)
8:11 (12)
22:32 (3)
1:56 (3)
25:06 (3)
2:34 (3)
27:51 (3)
2:45 (3)
30:25 (3)
2:34 (6)
34:38 (3)
4:13 (6)
40:56 (3)
6:18 (13)
42:58 (3)
2:02 (1)
45:52 (3)
2:54 (7)
49:57 (4)
4:05 (20)
52:15 (4)
2:18 (7)
52:38 (3)
23 (1)
52:38  Mette Nygård
4   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (3)
3:00 (2)
59 (4)
5:55 (1)
2:55 (1)
11:40 (1)
5:45 (8)
22:04 (11)
10:24 (21)
23:59 (8)
1:55 (2)
26:55 (5)
2:56 (5)
30:29 (5)
3:34 (17)
33:03 (5)
2:34 (6)
36:27 (4)
3:24 (3)
42:01 (4)
5:34 (4)
44:15 (4)
2:14 (5)
47:00 (4)
2:45 (4)
49:39 (3)
2:39 (11)
52:12 (3)
2:33 (10)
52:39 (4)
27 (9)
52:39  Venla Turakainen
5   Jenni Ovaska
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:14 (8)
3:17 (7)
1:03 (7)
6:35 (3)
3:18 (4)
12:27 (4)
5:52 (11)
20:14 (3)
7:47 (9)
23:30 (7)
3:16 (17)
27:50 (6)
4:20 (18)
31:01 (6)
3:11 (8)
33:44 (6)
2:43 (9)
37:23 (5)
3:39 (5)
43:05 (5)
5:42 (8)
45:16 (5)
2:11 (4)
47:57 (5)
2:41 (3)
52:06 (5)
4:09 (21)
54:04 (5)
1:58 (2)
54:32 (5)
28 (14)
54:32  Jenni Ovaska
6   Pinja Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (19)
4:34 (20)
1:09 (12)
8:27 (11)
3:53 (8)
14:13 (9)
5:46 (9)
21:08 (6)
6:55 (2)
23:06 (4)
1:58 (4)
26:00 (4)
2:54 (4)
28:23 (4)
2:23 (1)
30:52 (4)
2:29 (3)
39:17 (7)
8:25 (22)
44:51 (6)
5:34 (4)
47:14 (6)
2:23 (11)
50:30 (6)
3:16 (14)
53:30 (6)
3:00 (15)
56:20 (6)
2:50 (19)
56:48 (6)
28 (14)
56:48  Pinja Ylikangas
6   Sara Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:11 (6)
3:17 (7)
1:06 (9)
7:25 (7)
4:08 (10)
13:36 (7)
6:11 (14)
21:07 (5)
7:31 (6)
23:17 (5)
2:10 (7)
27:57 (7)
4:40 (19)
31:08 (7)
3:11 (8)
34:32 (7)
3:24 (16)
39:07 (6)
4:35 (8)
45:47 (7)
6:40 (17)
48:25 (7)
2:38 (14)
51:49 (8)
3:24 (18)
53:45 (7)
1:56 (2)
56:22 (7)
2:37 (11)
56:48 (6)
26 (7)
56:48  Sara Kurth
8   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:37 (17)
3:59 (15)
1:22 (22)
8:31 (13)
4:32 (16)
14:17 (10)
5:46 (9)
21:53 (9)
7:36 (7)
25:21 (9)
3:28 (20)
28:24 (8)
3:03 (8)
31:16 (8)
2:52 (4)
35:11 (8)
3:55 (23)
39:54 (9)
4:43 (9)
46:25 (8)
6:31 (16)
49:09 (9)
2:44 (19)
52:11 (9)
3:02 (9)
55:18 (8)
3:07 (17)
57:42 (8)
2:24 (9)
58:14 (8)
32 (25)
58:14  Miina Ruoti
9   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:27 (20)
4:17 (18)
50 (1)
7:14 (5)
2:57 (2)
13:25 (5)
6:11 (14)
21:13 (7)
7:48 (10)
23:24 (6)
2:11 (8)
31:33 (14)
8:09 (29)
33:59 (11)
2:26 (2)
36:15 (9)
2:16 (1)
41:03 (10)
4:48 (10)
46:40 (9)
5:37 (6)
48:58 (8)
2:18 (8)
51:30 (7)
2:32 (1)
57:09 (9)
5:39 (26)
59:25 (9)
2:16 (6)
59:49 (9)
24 (3)
59:49  Anna Goman
10   Saimi Keränen
Rasti-Hyry
3:01 (18)
4:16 (17)
1:15 (21)
10:35 (25)
6:19 (25)
16:18 (21)
5:43 (7)
23:56 (15)
7:38 (8)
27:25 (14)
3:29 (21)
30:26 (11)
3:01 (7)
33:20 (10)
2:54 (6)
36:38 (11)
3:18 (12)
39:52 (8)
3:14 (2)
47:08 (10)
7:16 (21)
49:58 (10)
2:50 (21)
54:21 (10)
4:23 (26)
57:56 (10)
3:35 (18)
1:00:37 (10)
2:41 (13)
1:01:07 (10)
30 (22)
1:01:07  Saimi Keränen
11   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
2:36 (16)
3:48 (13)
1:12 (16)
8:07 (10)
4:19 (13)
15:05 (15)
6:58 (20)
24:44 (18)
9:39 (17)
28:15 (15)
3:31 (22)
32:01 (15)
3:46 (13)
35:40 (13)
3:39 (19)
39:11 (13)
3:31 (17)
44:02 (11)
4:51 (11)
50:10 (11)
6:08 (11)
52:56 (11)
2:46 (20)
56:31 (11)
3:35 (20)
58:44 (11)
2:13 (4)
1:01:43 (11)
2:59 (21)
1:02:12 (11)
29 (19)
1:02:12  Idaliina Kuusisto
12   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (12)
3:39 (11)
1:11 (13)
8:35 (14)
4:56 (20)
15:21 (18)
6:46 (19)
23:48 (13)
8:27 (14)
26:29 (11)
2:41 (10)
30:44 (12)
4:15 (17)
34:16 (12)
3:32 (15)
37:47 (12)
3:31 (17)
45:32 (13)
7:45 (21)
50:59 (12)
5:27 (3)
53:37 (12)
2:38 (14)
56:36 (12)
2:59 (8)
59:02 (12)
2:26 (9)
1:02:19 (12)
3:17 (22)
1:02:44 (12)
25 (5)
1:02:44  Sofia Pellonperä
13   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:34 (21)
4:40 (21)
1:06 (9)
9:30 (21)
4:50 (18)
15:06 (16)
5:36 (4)
27:59 (22)
12:53 (24)
30:56 (17)
2:57 (15)
34:42 (17)
3:46 (13)
37:35 (15)
2:53 (5)
40:30 (15)
2:55 (10)
45:48 (14)
5:18 (14)
52:30 (14)
6:42 (18)
56:35 (14)
4:05 (29)
59:52 (14)
3:17 (16)
1:02:11 (14)
2:19 (6)
1:04:19 (13)
2:08 (5)
1:04:47 (13)
28 (14)
1:04:47  Johanna Isojärvi
14   Heini Niva
SK Pohjantähti
2:02 (4)
3:01 (3)
59 (4)
8:29 (12)
5:28 (22)
15:00 (14)
6:31 (18)
23:17 (12)
8:17 (13)
25:26 (10)
2:09 (6)
28:40 (9)
3:14 (10)
32:55 (9)
4:15 (23)
36:18 (10)
3:23 (14)
45:02 (12)
8:44 (25)
52:13 (13)
7:11 (20)
54:34 (13)
2:21 (10)
57:50 (13)
3:16 (14)
1:02:06 (13)
4:16 (22)
1:04:56 (14)
2:50 (19)
1:05:32 (14)
36 (27)
1:05:32  Heini Niva
15   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (6)
3:25 (9)
1:14 (19)
7:43 (8)
4:18 (12)
13:48 (8)
6:05 (13)
21:17 (8)
7:29 (5)
27:21 (12)
6:04 (25)
30:19 (10)
2:58 (6)
37:40 (16)
7:21 (27)
41:03 (16)
3:23 (14)
48:07 (15)
7:04 (19)
54:11 (15)
6:04 (10)
57:01 (15)
2:50 (21)
1:00:26 (15)
3:25 (19)
1:04:30 (15)
4:04 (19)
1:07:13 (15)
2:43 (15)
1:07:45 (15)
32 (25)
1:07:45  Tanja Harjula
16   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:18 (26)
5:22 (25)
1:04 (8)
8:37 (15)
3:15 (3)
14:38 (13)
6:01 (12)
27:20 (20)
12:42 (23)
31:28 (20)
4:08 (23)
38:04 (21)
6:36 (27)
42:23 (24)
4:19 (24)
45:00 (19)
2:37 (8)
53:43 (22)
8:43 (24)
1:00:05 (20)
6:22 (15)
1:02:19 (18)
2:14 (5)
1:05:21 (17)
3:02 (9)
1:07:31 (16)
2:10 (3)
1:10:16 (16)
2:45 (18)
1:10:43 (16)
27 (9)
1:10:43  Saana Portimojärvi
17   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
2:19 (11)
4:20 (19)
2:01 (29)
8:50 (17)
4:30 (15)
15:07 (17)
6:17 (16)
24:33 (17)
9:26 (16)
27:24 (13)
2:51 (11)
31:00 (13)
3:36 (11)
36:08 (14)
5:08 (25)
39:23 (14)
3:15 (11)
53:39 (21)
14:16 (29)
59:48 (18)
6:09 (12)
1:02:28 (20)
2:40 (17)
1:05:33 (18)
3:05 (11)
1:07:56 (17)
2:23 (8)
1:10:37 (17)
2:41 (13)
1:11:07 (17)
30 (22)
1:11:07  Eveliina Lohikainen
18   Elli Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (15)
3:57 (14)
1:26 (24)
10:48 (26)
6:51 (26)
18:40 (27)
7:52 (25)
28:58 (23)
10:18 (20)
31:51 (21)
2:53 (13)
38:14 (22)
6:23 (26)
41:25 (19)
3:11 (8)
44:46 (18)
3:21 (13)
51:48 (17)
7:02 (18)
59:12 (17)
7:24 (22)
1:02:12 (17)
3:00 (25)
1:05:55 (20)
3:43 (23)
1:08:15 (18)
2:20 (7)
1:10:59 (18)
2:44 (17)
1:11:25 (18)
26 (7)
1:11:25  Elli Suntioinen
19   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (13)
4:15 (16)
1:45 (28)
13:11 (27)
8:56 (29)
18:12 (26)
5:01 (2)
32:12 (25)
14:00 (26)
35:31 (25)
3:19 (18)
41:43 (25)
6:12 (24)
45:43 (25)
4:00 (22)
48:12 (25)
2:29 (3)
53:05 (19)
4:53 (12)
58:44 (16)
5:39 (7)
1:01:01 (16)
2:17 (7)
1:03:47 (16)
2:46 (6)
1:09:19 (19)
5:32 (24)
1:12:43 (19)
3:24 (25)
1:13:08 (19)
25 (5)
1:13:08  Sanni Oikkonen
20   Emilia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:31 (27)
5:37 (27)
1:06 (9)
10:21 (24)
4:44 (17)
17:29 (23)
7:08 (21)
27:26 (21)
9:57 (18)
30:38 (16)
3:12 (16)
38:22 (23)
7:44 (28)
42:12 (23)
3:50 (21)
46:37 (24)
4:25 (26)
53:29 (20)
6:52 (17)
1:01:32 (23)
8:03 (24)
1:04:22 (23)
2:50 (21)
1:07:28 (22)
3:06 (12)
1:09:43 (20)
2:15 (5)
1:13:10 (20)
3:27 (26)
1:13:39 (20)
29 (19)
1:13:39  Emilia Laitinen
21   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:41 (23)
4:55 (22)
1:14 (19)
9:14 (19)
4:19 (13)
15:42 (19)
6:28 (17)
25:42 (19)
10:00 (19)
31:16 (19)
5:34 (24)
34:21 (16)
3:05 (9)
41:51 (21)
7:30 (28)
45:23 (21)
3:32 (19)
53:50 (23)
8:27 (23)
59:52 (19)
6:02 (9)
1:02:20 (19)
2:28 (12)
1:05:37 (19)
3:17 (16)
1:10:33 (22)
4:56 (23)
1:13:51 (22)
3:18 (23)
1:14:18 (21)
27 (9)
1:14:18  Essi Korhonen
22   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
3:39 (22)
5:07 (23)
1:28 (25)
10:09 (22)
5:02 (21)
18:08 (25)
7:59 (27)
31:14 (24)
13:06 (25)
34:09 (24)
2:55 (14)
38:02 (20)
3:53 (15)
41:41 (20)
3:39 (19)
45:58 (22)
4:17 (25)
51:55 (18)
5:57 (15)
1:00:32 (21)
8:37 (26)
1:03:32 (22)
3:00 (25)
1:07:28 (22)
3:56 (24)
1:10:07 (21)
2:39 (11)
1:13:48 (21)
3:41 (28)
1:14:30 (22)
42 (29)
1:14:30  Lotta Sankelo
23   Anu Kovanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:57 (2)
3:08 (4)
1:11 (13)
8:56 (18)
5:48 (24)
14:37 (12)
5:41 (6)
21:54 (10)
7:17 (4)
32:56 (23)
11:02 (29)
36:34 (19)
3:38 (12)
39:53 (18)
3:19 (13)
43:46 (17)
3:53 (22)
57:34 (25)
13:48 (28)
1:03:53 (24)
6:19 (14)
1:06:33 (24)
2:40 (17)
1:09:18 (24)
2:45 (4)
1:12:01 (23)
2:43 (13)
1:14:07 (23)
2:06 (4)
1:14:36 (23)
29 (19)
1:14:36  Anu Kovanen
24   Elisa Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:04 (5)
3:32 (10)
1:28 (25)
7:22 (6)
3:50 (7)
14:34 (11)
7:12 (23)
23:49 (14)
9:15 (15)
31:07 (18)
7:18 (27)
36:04 (18)
4:57 (20)
39:37 (17)
3:33 (16)
45:00 (19)
5:23 (29)
49:29 (16)
4:29 (7)
1:00:41 (22)
11:12 (29)
1:03:01 (21)
2:20 (9)
1:06:36 (21)
3:35 (20)
1:12:08 (24)
5:32 (24)
1:14:51 (24)
2:43 (15)
1:15:19 (24)
28 (14)
1:15:19  Elisa Kiiskinen
25   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Russia
3:56 (24)
5:19 (24)
1:23 (23)
9:15 (20)
3:56 (9)
16:26 (22)
7:11 (22)
24:14 (16)
7:48 (10)
32:51 (22)
8:37 (28)
38:38 (24)
5:47 (21)
42:03 (22)
3:25 (14)
46:36 (23)
4:33 (27)
58:25 (26)
11:49 (27)
1:05:08 (26)
6:43 (19)
1:08:08 (26)
3:00 (25)
1:11:20 (25)
3:12 (13)
1:14:04 (25)
2:44 (14)
1:16:22 (25)
2:18 (7)
1:16:49 (25)
27 (9)
1:16:49  Aleksandra Lebedenko
26   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
2:30 (13)
3:42 (12)
1:12 (16)
7:56 (9)
4:14 (11)
15:50 (20)
7:54 (26)
39:20 (27)
23:30 (28)
42:12 (27)
2:52 (12)
48:08 (27)
5:56 (22)
51:17 (27)
3:09 (7)
54:55 (27)
3:38 (21)
1:02:00 (27)
7:05 (20)
1:10:15 (27)
8:15 (25)
1:12:45 (27)
2:30 (13)
1:16:27 (27)
3:42 (22)
1:18:56 (26)
2:29 (10)
1:21:34 (26)
2:38 (12)
1:22:01 (26)
27 (9)
1:22:01  Anu Saarinen
27   Varvara Doroguntseva
Russia
6:36 (29)
7:47 (29)
1:11 (13)
14:52 (29)
7:05 (27)
24:09 (29)
9:17 (29)
35:19 (26)
11:10 (22)
37:53 (26)
2:34 (9)
41:47 (26)
3:54 (16)
47:42 (26)
5:55 (26)
51:19 (26)
3:37 (20)
56:18 (24)
4:59 (13)
1:05:03 (25)
8:45 (27)
1:07:53 (25)
2:50 (21)
1:15:38 (26)
7:45 (29)
1:23:55 (27)
8:17 (28)
1:27:28 (27)
3:33 (27)
1:27:58 (27)
30 (22)
1:27:58  Varvara Doroguntseva
28   Svetlana Vasileva
Russia
5:09 (28)
6:46 (28)
1:37 (27)
14:20 (28)
7:34 (28)
22:44 (28)
8:24 (28)
44:02 (29)
21:18 (27)
50:08 (29)
6:06 (26)
56:29 (29)
6:21 (25)
1:00:04 (28)
3:35 (18)
1:04:04 (28)
4:00 (24)
1:13:07 (28)
9:03 (26)
1:20:36 (28)
7:29 (23)
1:23:15 (28)
2:39 (16)
1:28:49 (28)
5:34 (27)
1:35:58 (28)
7:09 (27)
1:39:17 (28)
3:19 (24)
1:39:45 (28)
28 (14)
1:39:45  Svetlana Vasileva
29   Jessica Bartholdi
Espoon Akilles
4:13 (25)
5:25 (26)
1:12 (16)
10:15 (23)
4:50 (18)
18:02 (24)
7:47 (24)
41:36 (28)
23:34 (29)
44:56 (28)
3:20 (19)
51:07 (28)
6:11 (23)
1:02:09 (29)
11:02 (29)
1:07:25 (29)
5:16 (28)
1:14:02 (29)
6:37 (16)
1:23:28 (29)
9:26 (28)
1:27:16 (29)
3:48 (28)
1:33:14 (29)
5:58 (28)
1:44:14 (29)
11:00 (29)
1:49:14 (29)
5:00 (29)
1:49:54 (29)
40 (28)
1:49:54  Jessica Bartholdi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English