Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D16E 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:30:38   2:56:13 (1)  3:04:58 (1)  3:05:24  
2.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:35:57   3:00:12 (2)  3:07:03 (2)  3:07:33  
3.   Tessa Salmia MS Parma  FIN  10:30:00   3:00:37 (3)  3:07:12 (3)  3:07:57  
4.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  10:40:06   3:06:03 (4)  3:13:53 (4)  3:14:23  
5.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:45:06   3:12:13 (5)  3:21:51 (5)  3:22:18  
6.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:45:18   3:13:16 (6)  3:22:15 (6)  3:22:46  
7.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:57:00   3:24:24 (7)  3:34:31 (7)  3:34:56  
8.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:56:44   3:27:59 (8)  3:37:41 (8)  3:38:15  
9.   Nea Kytäjä Lynx  FIN  11:03:13   3:30:34 (10)  3:42:25 (9)  3:42:51  
10.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:02:30   3:29:39 (9)  3:42:28 (10)  3:42:57  
11.   Nea Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:07:34   3:38:36 (11)  3:46:43 (11)  3:47:07  
12.   Venla Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:02:31   3:39:43 (12)  3:50:50 (12)  3:51:21  
13.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  11:07:54   3:41:00 (13)  3:51:17 (13)  3:51:45  
14.   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:21:00   3:52:07 (14)  4:01:14 (14)  4:01:42  
15.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:17:00   3:52:35 (15)  4:02:55 (15)  4:03:20  
16.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:16:00   3:52:38 (16)  4:03:03 (16)  4:03:34  
17.   Lotta Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:18:00   3:56:46 (17)     4:09:10  
18.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:25:00   4:04:48 (19)  4:15:10 (18)  4:15:33  
19.   Milja Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   4:03:14 (18)  4:15:04 (17)  4:15:36  
20.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   4:05:40 (20)  4:19:04 (19)  4:19:33  
21.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:24:00   4:10:34 (21)  4:20:55 (20)  4:21:19  
22.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  11:22:00   4:16:37 (23)  4:26:35 (22)  4:26:58  
23.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   4:15:42 (22)  4:26:32 (21)  4:26:59  
24.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  11:27:00   4:18:50 (24)  4:28:25 (23)  4:28:48  
25.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   4:21:50 (25)  4:32:08 (24)  4:32:34  
26.   Iiris Nurmilaukas Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   4:36:07 (26)  4:46:10 (25)  4:46:38  
27.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:29:00   4:38:00 (27)  4:48:14 (26)  4:48:38  
28.   Salla Vanhatalo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   4:44:51 (28)  4:55:01 (27)  4:55:27  
29.   Silva Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:30:00   4:44:51 (28)  4:56:51 (28)  4:57:18  
   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:20:00         ei läht.  
   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:33:00         ei läht.  
   Iina Loukusa Iisu  FIN  11:34:00            
   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:35:00            
   Aada-Loviisa Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00         hylätty  
   Suvi Kemppainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:37:00         ei läht.  
   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:38:00         ei läht.  
   Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:39:00            
   Sara Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:40:00         ei läht.  
   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:41:00            
   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:42:00            
   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:43:00            
   Emma Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:44:00         ei läht.  
   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:45:00            
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English