Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D16E 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Väliaika
3,6 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:39:00   29:49 (2)  35:29 (1)  35:51  
2.   Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:57:00   29:13 (1)  35:35 (2)  35:59  
3.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:11:00   30:15 (3)  35:56 (3)  36:22  
4.   Tessa Salmia MS Parma  FIN  11:37:00   31:24 (6)  36:39 (4)  37:07  
5.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:23:00   30:26 (4)  36:41 (5)  37:09  
6.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  11:25:00   30:50 (5)  37:00 (6)  37:22  
7.   Nea Kytäjä Lynx  FIN  11:43:00   31:25 (7)  37:34 (7)  38:01  
8.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:27:00   32:00 (8)  38:14 (8)  38:38  
9.   Lotta Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:13:00   33:41 (9)  40:46 (9)  41:11  
10.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   34:10 (10)  41:06 (10)  41:33  
11.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:15:00   35:35 (13)  41:31 (11)  41:58  
12.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:17:00   34:50 (12)  42:01 (12)  42:30  
13.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:45:00   37:19 (14)  44:30 (13)  44:57  
14.   Venla Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:29:00   37:50 (15)  44:44 (14)  45:16  
15.   Milja Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   34:37 (11)  44:50 (15)  45:25  
16.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  11:15:00   38:30 (16)  45:55 (16)  46:17  
17.   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:19:00   39:39 (17)  46:25 (17)  46:54  
18.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  11:33:00   41:17 (20)  47:49 (18)  48:17  
19.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  12:37:00   40:27 (18)  48:27 (19)  48:50  
20.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:59:00   41:04 (19)  49:23 (20)  49:50  
21.   Nea Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:27:00   42:37 (22)  49:30 (21)  49:53  
22.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   43:55 (24)  49:42 (22)  50:10  
23.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:07:00   42:14 (21)  49:58 (23)  50:26  
24.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   43:46 (23)  51:36 (24)  52:01  
25.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:33:00   44:09 (25)  52:08 (25)  52:32  
26.   Salla Vanhatalo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   45:48 (27)  54:25 (26)  54:58  
27.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:25:00   44:31 (26)  54:41 (27)  55:07  
28.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:01:00   48:52 (28)  55:26 (28)  55:51  
29.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   53:11 (29)  1:00:51 (29)  1:01:19  
30.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:19:00   55:36 (31)  1:03:35 (30)  1:04:00  
31.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:35:00   56:13 (32)  1:04:44 (31)  1:05:09  
32.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:41:00         1:05:27  
33.   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:13:00   55:21 (30)  1:06:42 (32)  1:07:06  
34.   Iiris Nurmilaukas Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   57:35 (33)  1:07:22 (33)  1:07:52  
35.   Silva Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:11:00   1:01:00 (34)  1:08:44 (34)  1:09:10  
36.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:47:00   1:01:53 (35)  1:09:24 (35)  1:09:55  
37.   Aada-Loviisa Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   1:07:05 (36)  1:20:35 (36)  1:21:03  
38.   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:31:00   1:20:48 (37)  1:31:48 (37)  1:32:21  
   Suvi Kemppainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:03:00         ei läht.  
   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:09:00         ei läht.  
   Sara Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:55:00         ei läht.  
   Emma Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:05:00         ei läht.  
   Iina Loukusa Iisu  FIN  12:23:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English