Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D16E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,1 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:39:00   44:39 (1)  50:28 (1)  50:54  
2.   Tessa Salmia MS Parma  FIN  11:55:00   45:46 (3)  50:47 (2)  51:12  
3.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:33:00   45:16 (2)  50:56 (3)  51:23  
4.   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:41:00   46:46 (4)  51:48 (4)  52:14  
5.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  12:29:00   48:49 (5)  53:45 (5)  54:09  
6.   Nea Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:49:00   49:49 (7)  54:33 (6)  54:56  
7.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:11:00   49:27 (6)  55:10 (7)  55:35  
8.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:27:00   52:04 (8)  58:26 (8)  58:52  
9.   Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:17:00   53:51 (9)  59:43 (9)  1:00:11  
10.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:23:00   54:55 (11)  1:00:09 (10)  1:00:35  
11.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:37:00   54:32 (10)  1:00:19 (11)  1:00:50  
12.   Venla Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:25:00   55:43 (12)  1:02:17 (12)  1:02:46  
13.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:19:00   57:37 (14)  1:03:02 (13)  1:03:28  
14.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  12:09:00   56:35 (13)  1:03:38 (14)  1:04:12  
15.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:43:00   58:54 (15)  1:04:45 (15)  1:05:14  
16.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:15:00   1:00:21 (16)  1:05:49 (16)  1:06:19  
17.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:13:00   1:02:19 (17)  1:07:39 (17)  1:08:04  
18.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:39:00   1:02:56 (18)  1:11:07 (18)  1:11:32  
19.   Silva Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:45:00   1:05:51 (19)  1:12:06 (19)  1:12:32  
20.   Lotta Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:49:00   1:07:13 (22)  1:13:13 (20)  1:13:40  
21.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   1:07:48 (25)  1:14:05 (21)  1:14:30  
22.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:51:00   1:06:42 (20)  1:14:28 (22)  1:14:53  
23.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   1:07:46 (24)  1:15:07 (24)  1:15:34  
24.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:57:00   1:06:46 (21)  1:15:04 (23)  1:15:40  
25.   Nea Kytäjä Lynx  FIN  12:55:00   1:09:25 (27)  1:15:15 (25)  1:15:46  
26.   Milja Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   1:07:53 (26)  1:15:33 (26)  1:16:00  
27.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:33:00   1:07:26 (23)  1:15:53 (27)  1:16:25  
28.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:31:00   1:10:46 (28)  1:16:43 (28)  1:17:08  
29.   Iiris Nurmilaukas Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   1:16:25 (30)  1:23:37 (29)  1:24:03  
30.   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:35:00   1:20:47 (31)  1:27:09 (30)  1:27:50  
31.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  11:27:00   1:24:20 (32)  1:31:11 (31)  1:31:33  
32.   Salla Vanhatalo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   1:13:21 (29)  1:31:36 (32)  1:32:02  
33.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  12:01:00   1:26:41 (33)  1:35:03 (33)  1:35:26  
34.   Iina Loukusa Iisu  FIN  11:53:00   1:30:31 (34)  1:41:08 (34)  1:41:47  
35.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:25:00   1:33:37 (35)  1:44:07 (35)  1:44:32  
36.   Emma Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:57:00   1:43:10 (36)  1:59:12 (36)  1:59:50  
37.   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:35:00   2:21:06 (37)  2:38:10 (37)  2:39:38  
   Aada-Loviisa Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00         hylätty  
   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:23:00         hylätty  
   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:47:00         ei läht.  
   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:31:00         ei läht.  
   Sara Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:41:00         ei läht.  
   Suvi Kemppainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:47:00         ei läht.  
   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:53:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English