Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D16E 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Tessa Salmia MS Parma  FIN  14:25:00   40:50 (2)  45:22 (1)  45:46  
2.   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:35:00   38:56 (1)  46:15 (2)  46:38  
3.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:25:00   47:13 (4)  51:52 (3)  52:17  
4.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  14:01:00   46:52 (3)  52:17 (4)  52:40  
5.   Nea Kytäjä Lynx  FIN  13:03:00   47:39 (6)  53:04 (5)  53:31  
6.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:45:00   49:41 (7)  54:35 (6)  54:58  
7.   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:01:00   49:41 (7)  55:08 (7)  55:38  
8.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  14:07:00   49:57 (9)  55:19 (8)  55:42  
9.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:23:00   50:41 (11)  56:03 (9)  56:31  
10.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:31:00   47:29 (5)  56:22 (10)  56:51  
11.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:29:00   50:39 (10)  57:00 (11)  57:29  
12.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:39:00   51:02 (14)  57:07 (12)  57:37  
13.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:31:00   51:53 (17)  57:44 (13)  58:10  
14.   Venla Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  13:15:00   50:54 (13)  58:07 (14)  58:34  
15.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:41:00   53:50 (18)  58:36 (15)  58:56  
16.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:03:00   51:03 (15)  58:42 (16)  59:09  
17.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  14:13:00   51:10 (16)  58:56 (17)  59:30  
18.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:09:00   50:41 (11)  59:36 (18)  1:00:00  
19.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:27:00   57:12 (21)  1:02:22 (19)  1:02:45  
20.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:21:00   55:16 (20)  1:02:22 (19)  1:02:52  
21.   Nea Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:51:00   54:53 (19)  1:06:25 (21)  1:06:50  
22.   Lotta Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:23:00   58:42 (22)  1:06:26 (22)  1:06:53  
23.   Oili Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  14:15:00   58:51 (23)  1:07:04 (23)  1:07:28  
24.   Emmi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:59:00   59:50 (24)  1:11:22 (24)  1:11:47  
25.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:11:00   1:03:47 (26)  1:11:58 (25)  1:12:25  
26.   Iiris Nurmilaukas Luumäen Rasti  FIN  14:33:00   1:03:40 (25)  1:12:20 (26)  1:12:49  
27.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:07:00   1:06:37 (30)  1:12:32 (27)  1:13:04  
28.   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:05:00   1:08:43 (31)  1:14:09 (28)  1:14:38  
29.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:19:00   1:06:04 (29)  1:15:32 (29)  1:16:09  
30.   Milja Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:35:00   1:05:50 (28)  1:16:01 (30)  1:16:42  
31.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:11:00   1:05:40 (27)  1:17:37 (31)  1:18:06  
32.   Silva Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:21:00   1:09:34 (32)  1:19:13 (32)  1:19:48  
33.   Salla Vanhatalo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:17:00   1:12:21 (33)  1:22:39 (33)  1:23:07  
34.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:33:00   1:16:29 (35)  1:24:19 (34)  1:24:47  
35.   Iina Loukusa Iisu  FIN  13:17:00   1:15:20 (34)  1:30:19 (35)  1:30:48  
36.   Aada-Loviisa Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:29:00   1:19:24 (36)  1:30:35 (36)  1:31:06  
37.   Emma Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:49:00   1:21:43 (37)  1:39:45 (37)  1:40:15  
38.   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:53:00   1:36:12 (39)  1:52:05 (38)  1:52:42  
39.   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:37:00   1:33:32 (38)  2:06:41 (39)  2:07:21  
   Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:09:00         hylätty  
   Sara Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:13:00         ei läht.  
   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:55:00         hylätty  
   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:39:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English