Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D16E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Maiju Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:49 (22)
9:19 (14)
2:30 (1)
12:06 (10)
2:47 (3)
19:52 (11)
7:46 (19)
27:20 (5)
7:28 (1)
29:50 (4)
2:30 (9)
35:53 (2)
6:03 (3)
36:49 (2)
56 (3)
40:11 (1)
3:22 (16)
43:23 (1)
3:12 (4)
46:00 (1)
2:37 (1)
47:02 (1)
1:02 (1)
47:31 (1)
29 (25)
47:31  Maiju Lehtonen
2   Iida-Liisa Kuokka
Iisalmen Visa
4:50 (8)
7:56 (3)
3:06 (8)
11:03 (1)
3:07 (12)
17:58 (1)
6:55 (5)
26:21 (1)
8:23 (6)
28:42 (1)
2:21 (3)
34:55 (1)
6:13 (6)
35:48 (1)
53 (1)
40:50 (2)
5:02 (32)
43:40 (2)
2:50 (2)
47:33 (2)
3:53 (9)
48:56 (2)
1:23 (13)
49:23 (2)
27 (19)
49:23  Iida-Liisa Kuokka
3   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
4:57 (9)
7:40 (2)
2:43 (3)
11:09 (3)
3:29 (22)
17:59 (2)
6:50 (4)
27:16 (4)
9:17 (13)
29:41 (3)
2:25 (5)
36:20 (4)
6:39 (13)
37:28 (3)
1:08 (12)
41:03 (3)
3:35 (23)
44:30 (3)
3:27 (8)
48:18 (4)
3:48 (6)
49:33 (3)
1:15 (6)
49:56 (3)
23 (1)
49:56  Venla Viippola
4   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
5:44 (14)
9:00 (12)
3:16 (11)
12:18 (11)
3:18 (17)
19:21 (9)
7:03 (6)
27:14 (3)
7:53 (4)
30:01 (6)
2:47 (18)
36:29 (5)
6:28 (9)
38:54 (6)
2:25 (32)
41:52 (6)
2:58 (6)
45:01 (5)
3:09 (3)
48:10 (3)
3:09 (3)
49:41 (4)
1:31 (25)
50:12 (4)
31 (29)
50:12  Maria Hoskari
5   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
6:11 (18)
9:17 (13)
3:06 (8)
12:22 (12)
3:05 (10)
18:40 (4)
6:18 (1)
27:46 (6)
9:06 (12)
29:51 (5)
2:05 (1)
36:05 (3)
6:14 (7)
38:41 (5)
2:36 (33)
41:30 (4)
2:49 (3)
44:50 (4)
3:20 (5)
48:57 (5)
4:07 (12)
50:15 (5)
1:18 (10)
50:41 (5)
26 (12)
50:41  Liisa Raasakka
6   Nina Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:49 (7)
7:36 (1)
2:47 (4)
11:06 (2)
3:30 (23)
18:37 (3)
7:31 (17)
27:54 (7)
9:17 (13)
30:21 (7)
2:27 (8)
37:43 (7)
7:22 (25)
38:40 (4)
57 (5)
41:45 (5)
3:05 (9)
45:18 (6)
3:33 (12)
49:21 (6)
4:03 (11)
50:51 (6)
1:30 (20)
51:20 (6)
29 (25)
51:20  Nina Kärnä
7   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:04 (24)
9:43 (17)
2:39 (2)
13:13 (14)
3:30 (23)
20:02 (12)
6:49 (3)
29:19 (9)
9:17 (13)
31:44 (8)
2:25 (5)
38:22 (8)
6:38 (11)
39:30 (7)
1:08 (12)
43:05 (8)
3:35 (23)
46:32 (7)
3:27 (8)
50:20 (7)
3:48 (6)
51:35 (7)
1:15 (6)
51:58 (7)
23 (1)
51:58  Venla Rannila
8   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:42 (4)
8:53 (11)
4:11 (26)
12:05 (9)
3:12 (13)
19:20 (8)
7:15 (13)
30:19 (13)
10:59 (26)
32:50 (13)
2:31 (11)
39:08 (11)
6:18 (8)
40:07 (9)
59 (7)
43:03 (7)
2:56 (4)
46:35 (8)
3:32 (11)
51:31 (9)
4:56 (23)
52:40 (8)
1:09 (3)
53:07 (8)
27 (19)
53:07  Elena Konstari
9   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:33 (1)
8:36 (6)
4:03 (22)
11:49 (6)
3:13 (15)
19:07 (7)
7:18 (14)
30:05 (12)
10:58 (25)
32:44 (11)
2:39 (16)
39:22 (14)
6:38 (11)
40:25 (12)
1:03 (8)
43:55 (13)
3:30 (20)
47:19 (11)
3:24 (6)
51:30 (8)
4:11 (14)
52:52 (9)
1:22 (12)
53:23 (9)
31 (29)
53:23  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
10   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
4:41 (3)
8:35 (5)
3:54 (18)
13:44 (17)
5:09 (35)
20:58 (16)
7:14 (11)
29:32 (10)
8:34 (8)
32:25 (10)
2:53 (22)
39:21 (13)
6:56 (16)
40:24 (11)
1:03 (8)
43:20 (11)
2:56 (4)
46:53 (9)
3:33 (12)
51:42 (10)
4:49 (22)
53:27 (11)
1:45 (32)
53:51 (10)
24 (5)
53:51  Inka Joensivu
11   Tessa Salmia
MS Parma
12:49 (36)
16:20 (36)
3:31 (13)
19:19 (36)
2:59 (9)
26:49 (33)
7:30 (16)
34:38 (21)
7:49 (3)
37:04 (21)
2:26 (7)
42:55 (19)
5:51 (2)
43:48 (18)
53 (1)
46:33 (16)
2:45 (1)
49:16 (16)
2:43 (1)
51:53 (11)
2:37 (1)
53:07 (10)
1:14 (4)
53:52 (11)
45 (36)
53:52  Tessa Salmia
12   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:03 (17)
9:54 (19)
3:51 (16)
14:04 (19)
4:10 (31)
20:40 (14)
6:36 (2)
28:10 (8)
7:30 (2)
31:48 (9)
3:38 (33)
37:38 (6)
5:50 (1)
40:54 (14)
3:16 (35)
44:04 (14)
3:10 (10)
47:43 (12)
3:39 (15)
53:11 (12)
5:28 (32)
54:25 (12)
1:14 (4)
54:49 (12)
24 (5)
54:49  Venla Kankainen
13   Nea Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:51 (16)
9:46 (18)
3:55 (19)
13:32 (16)
3:46 (27)
21:17 (18)
7:45 (18)
30:35 (16)
9:18 (16)
33:11 (16)
2:36 (14)
42:32 (17)
9:21 (30)
43:42 (17)
1:10 (15)
46:58 (17)
3:16 (14)
50:22 (17)
3:24 (6)
53:35 (13)
3:13 (4)
55:04 (13)
1:29 (18)
55:28 (13)
24 (5)
55:28  Nea Pääkkönen
14   Nea Kytäjä
Lynx
6:44 (21)
10:47 (21)
4:03 (22)
13:24 (15)
2:37 (1)
20:31 (13)
7:07 (10)
30:29 (15)
9:58 (20)
33:09 (15)
2:40 (17)
39:20 (12)
6:11 (5)
40:16 (10)
56 (3)
43:16 (10)
3:00 (7)
47:12 (10)
3:56 (21)
53:59 (15)
6:47 (35)
55:06 (14)
1:07 (2)
55:33 (14)
27 (19)
55:33  Nea Kytäjä
15   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:04 (10)
8:37 (7)
3:33 (14)
11:49 (6)
3:12 (13)
18:52 (6)
7:03 (6)
30:21 (14)
11:29 (27)
32:45 (12)
2:24 (4)
38:54 (9)
6:09 (4)
40:34 (13)
1:40 (27)
43:22 (12)
2:48 (2)
48:37 (14)
5:15 (34)
53:49 (14)
5:12 (27)
55:14 (15)
1:25 (14)
55:40 (15)
26 (12)
55:40  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
16   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:39 (2)
8:47 (9)
4:08 (25)
11:38 (4)
2:51 (4)
18:44 (5)
7:06 (9)
26:57 (2)
8:13 (5)
29:31 (2)
2:34 (13)
38:56 (10)
9:25 (32)
40:06 (8)
1:10 (15)
43:06 (9)
3:00 (7)
47:53 (13)
4:47 (32)
54:19 (16)
6:26 (33)
55:54 (16)
1:35 (30)
56:22 (16)
28 (23)
56:22  Silja Lauri
17   Iida Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:47 (6)
8:44 (8)
3:57 (20)
14:02 (18)
5:18 (36)
21:07 (17)
7:05 (8)
31:00 (17)
9:53 (19)
33:31 (17)
2:31 (11)
40:38 (16)
7:07 (19)
41:44 (16)
1:06 (10)
47:10 (18)
5:26 (34)
51:09 (18)
3:59 (25)
55:20 (17)
4:11 (14)
56:52 (17)
1:32 (26)
57:26 (17)
34 (34)
57:26  Iida Saraniemi
18   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:13 (19)
9:41 (16)
3:28 (12)
12:33 (13)
2:52 (5)
20:54 (15)
8:21 (24)
29:45 (11)
8:51 (11)
33:07 (14)
3:22 (32)
39:36 (15)
6:29 (10)
41:35 (15)
1:59 (29)
45:08 (15)
3:33 (22)
49:02 (15)
3:54 (20)
55:29 (18)
6:27 (34)
56:58 (18)
1:29 (18)
57:29 (18)
31 (29)
57:29  Milja Hyyppä
19   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:14 (11)
13:21 (31)
8:07 (36)
16:26 (29)
3:05 (10)
24:25 (26)
7:59 (21)
32:50 (18)
8:25 (7)
35:40 (18)
2:50 (20)
42:51 (18)
7:11 (23)
45:44 (21)
2:53 (34)
49:01 (20)
3:17 (15)
53:11 (21)
4:10 (29)
56:32 (19)
3:21 (5)
58:02 (19)
1:30 (20)
58:28 (19)
26 (12)
58:28  Salla Norrbacka
20   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
5:43 (13)
9:23 (15)
3:40 (15)
14:06 (20)
4:43 (34)
22:46 (19)
8:40 (28)
32:59 (20)
10:13 (21)
36:09 (20)
3:10 (26)
43:13 (20)
7:04 (18)
44:34 (19)
1:21 (23)
47:58 (19)
3:24 (17)
51:57 (19)
3:59 (25)
56:42 (20)
4:45 (19)
58:15 (20)
1:33 (27)
58:41 (20)
26 (12)
58:41  Marikki Juntunen
21   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
7:25 (28)
11:46 (24)
4:21 (29)
15:11 (23)
3:25 (20)
25:56 (31)
10:45 (33)
35:16 (23)
9:20 (17)
38:28 (25)
3:12 (28)
45:17 (22)
6:49 (15)
46:30 (22)
1:13 (17)
49:40 (22)
3:10 (10)
53:39 (22)
3:59 (25)
57:47 (22)
4:08 (13)
59:14 (21)
1:27 (16)
59:37 (21)
23 (1)
59:37  Oili Holopainen
22   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
7:30 (29)
12:04 (26)
4:34 (30)
15:41 (26)
3:37 (26)
24:06 (25)
8:25 (25)
32:56 (19)
8:50 (10)
35:55 (19)
2:59 (23)
43:44 (21)
7:49 (27)
44:57 (20)
1:13 (17)
49:01 (20)
4:04 (28)
52:44 (20)
3:43 (18)
57:44 (21)
5:00 (24)
59:18 (22)
1:34 (29)
59:46 (22)
28 (23)
59:46  Essi Valtonen
23   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
7:55 (31)
11:55 (25)
4:00 (21)
15:19 (25)
3:24 (18)
23:47 (23)
8:28 (27)
37:34 (32)
13:47 (33)
39:53 (29)
2:19 (2)
46:40 (27)
6:47 (14)
47:38 (26)
58 (6)
51:02 (24)
3:24 (17)
54:35 (24)
3:33 (12)
58:23 (23)
3:48 (6)
59:39 (23)
1:16 (8)
1:00:04 (23)
25 (9)
1:00:04  Heidi Haapasalo
24   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:13 (19)
10:52 (22)
4:39 (31)
14:56 (22)
4:04 (30)
24:27 (27)
9:31 (31)
35:03 (22)
10:36 (24)
38:14 (22)
3:11 (27)
45:22 (23)
7:08 (21)
46:35 (23)
1:13 (17)
50:01 (23)
3:26 (19)
54:03 (23)
4:02 (28)
59:21 (24)
5:18 (29)
1:00:51 (24)
1:30 (20)
1:01:18 (24)
27 (19)
1:01:18  Venla Tiljander
25   Iiris Nurmilaukas
Luumäen Rasti
7:23 (26)
11:15 (23)
3:52 (17)
15:13 (24)
3:58 (28)
23:18 (21)
8:05 (22)
36:15 (28)
12:57 (31)
39:04 (28)
2:49 (19)
46:17 (26)
7:13 (24)
47:33 (25)
1:16 (22)
51:23 (25)
3:50 (27)
55:03 (25)
3:40 (16)
59:49 (25)
4:46 (20)
1:01:25 (25)
1:36 (31)
1:01:54 (25)
29 (25)
1:01:54  Iiris Nurmilaukas
26   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:11 (25)
13:03 (30)
5:52 (34)
16:00 (28)
2:57 (8)
25:01 (28)
9:01 (29)
35:22 (24)
10:21 (22)
38:21 (23)
2:59 (23)
45:29 (24)
7:08 (21)
47:29 (24)
2:00 (30)
51:47 (26)
4:18 (31)
55:15 (26)
3:28 (10)
1:00:37 (26)
5:22 (30)
1:02:07 (26)
1:30 (20)
1:02:31 (26)
24 (5)
1:02:31  Siiri Rasimus
27   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:24 (33)
13:21 (31)
2:57 (6)
16:49 (31)
3:28 (21)
25:07 (29)
8:18 (23)
35:28 (25)
10:21 (22)
38:41 (27)
3:13 (29)
45:40 (25)
6:59 (17)
48:56 (28)
3:16 (35)
52:06 (27)
3:10 (10)
55:48 (27)
3:42 (17)
1:01:10 (27)
5:22 (30)
1:02:26 (27)
1:16 (8)
1:02:51 (27)
25 (9)
1:02:51  Emmi Kiljunen
28   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
11:30 (35)
14:24 (35)
2:54 (5)
17:48 (35)
3:24 (18)
26:15 (32)
8:27 (26)
36:02 (27)
9:47 (18)
38:32 (26)
2:30 (9)
47:55 (29)
9:23 (31)
49:03 (29)
1:08 (12)
53:09 (29)
4:06 (29)
56:57 (28)
3:48 (19)
1:02:13 (28)
5:16 (28)
1:03:33 (28)
1:20 (11)
1:04:04 (28)
31 (29)
1:04:04  Hanne Jäkälä
29   Venla Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
4:46 (5)
8:51 (10)
4:05 (24)
11:45 (5)
2:54 (6)
19:41 (10)
7:56 (20)
37:23 (31)
17:42 (34)
40:38 (31)
3:15 (30)
48:10 (30)
7:32 (26)
49:33 (30)
1:23 (25)
53:08 (28)
3:35 (23)
57:05 (29)
3:57 (23)
1:02:13 (28)
5:08 (25)
1:04:14 (29)
2:01 (35)
1:04:45 (29)
31 (29)
1:04:45  Venla Neuvonen
30   Salla Vanhatalo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:48 (15)
10:05 (20)
4:17 (28)
14:29 (21)
4:24 (33)
23:45 (22)
9:16 (30)
35:33 (26)
11:48 (29)
38:25 (24)
2:52 (21)
47:30 (28)
9:05 (28)
48:52 (27)
1:22 (24)
54:44 (30)
5:52 (35)
59:07 (30)
4:23 (30)
1:03:21 (30)
4:14 (16)
1:04:54 (30)
1:33 (27)
1:05:20 (30)
26 (12)
1:05:20  Salla Vanhatalo
31   Lotta Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:05 (34)
14:13 (34)
3:08 (10)
16:53 (33)
2:40 (2)
28:41 (36)
11:48 (35)
37:16 (29)
8:35 (9)
39:54 (30)
2:38 (15)
50:38 (31)
10:44 (35)
51:52 (31)
1:14 (20)
55:02 (31)
3:10 (10)
1:01:34 (31)
6:32 (36)
1:05:33 (31)
3:59 (10)
1:07:00 (31)
1:27 (16)
1:07:26 (31)
26 (12)
1:07:26  Lotta Mattinen
32   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
7:24 (27)
12:49 (28)
5:25 (33)
16:52 (32)
4:03 (29)
26:51 (34)
9:59 (32)
38:25 (33)
11:34 (28)
41:40 (32)
3:15 (30)
52:02 (32)
10:22 (34)
53:26 (32)
1:24 (26)
57:41 (33)
4:15 (30)
1:01:37 (32)
3:56 (21)
1:06:24 (32)
4:47 (21)
1:07:54 (32)
1:30 (20)
1:08:19 (32)
25 (9)
1:08:19  Eeva Peltola
33   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
5:22 (12)
8:20 (4)
2:58 (7)
11:53 (8)
3:33 (25)
25:18 (30)
13:25 (36)
43:38 (36)
18:20 (35)
46:41 (35)
3:03 (25)
55:51 (34)
9:10 (29)
56:57 (34)
1:06 (10)
1:00:33 (34)
3:36 (26)
1:04:31 (34)
3:58 (24)
1:09:04 (34)
4:33 (17)
1:10:30 (33)
1:26 (15)
1:10:53 (33)
23 (1)
1:10:53  Sini Saarinen
34   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:00 (23)
13:42 (33)
6:42 (35)
16:36 (30)
2:54 (6)
23:58 (24)
7:22 (15)
37:20 (30)
13:22 (32)
45:20 (34)
8:00 (36)
52:27 (33)
7:07 (19)
53:42 (33)
1:15 (21)
57:12 (32)
3:30 (20)
1:01:52 (33)
4:40 (31)
1:08:40 (33)
6:48 (36)
1:10:36 (34)
1:56 (33)
1:11:05 (34)
29 (25)
1:11:05  Liina Viitasaari
35   Silva Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:29 (32)
12:42 (27)
4:13 (27)
15:56 (27)
3:14 (16)
23:10 (20)
7:14 (11)
42:37 (35)
19:27 (36)
46:53 (36)
4:16 (35)
56:22 (35)
9:29 (33)
58:12 (35)
1:50 (28)
1:03:22 (35)
5:10 (33)
1:08:49 (35)
5:27 (35)
1:13:26 (35)
4:37 (18)
1:15:22 (35)
1:56 (33)
1:15:48 (35)
26 (12)
1:15:48  Silva Saarinen
36   Iina Loukusa
Iisu
7:53 (30)
12:52 (29)
4:59 (32)
17:04 (34)
4:12 (32)
27:51 (35)
10:47 (34)
39:59 (34)
12:08 (30)
43:55 (33)
3:56 (34)
59:01 (36)
15:06 (36)
1:01:11 (36)
2:10 (31)
1:08:42 (36)
7:31 (36)
1:13:52 (36)
5:10 (33)
1:19:01 (36)
5:09 (26)
1:21:19 (36)
2:18 (36)
1:21:54 (36)
35 (35)
1:21:54  Iina Loukusa
   Aada-Loviisa Halonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:22
12:58
3:36
17:19
4:21
29:42
12:23
46:45
17:03
50:00
3:15
1:01:31
11:31
1:03:05
1:34
1:08:55
5:50
1:15:12
6:17
-
-
1:30:03
-
1:30:35
32
hylätty  Aada-Loviisa Halonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English