Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D14A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:35 (1)
4:04 (1)
2:29 (1)
10:23 (1)
6:19 (1)
13:18 (1)
2:55 (12)
15:23 (1)
2:05 (17)
19:37 (1)
4:14 (2)
23:16 (1)
3:39 (1)
26:45 (1)
3:29 (3)
29:25 (1)
2:40 (4)
32:21 (1)
2:56 (1)
33:32 (1)
1:11 (2)
34:14 (1)
42 (17)
34:58 (1)
44 (22)
34:58  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
2   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:55 (2)
5:39 (5)
3:44 (11)
12:41 (2)
7:02 (2)
15:29 (3)
2:48 (9)
17:13 (3)
1:44 (13)
21:25 (2)
4:12 (1)
25:34 (2)
4:09 (3)
28:31 (2)
2:57 (1)
30:47 (2)
2:16 (1)
34:13 (2)
3:26 (3)
36:01 (2)
1:48 (16)
36:34 (2)
33 (1)
37:03 (2)
29 (16)
37:03  Lotte-Line Ekström
3   Elisa Pirilä
MS Parma
2:34 (12)
5:16 (3)
2:42 (2)
12:53 (3)
7:37 (3)
14:47 (2)
1:54 (2)
15:57 (2)
1:10 (2)
21:25 (2)
5:28 (5)
28:00 (3)
6:35 (13)
32:29 (3)
4:29 (12)
34:51 (3)
2:22 (3)
38:34 (3)
3:43 (6)
39:54 (3)
1:20 (7)
40:33 (3)
39 (8)
40:59 (3)
26 (6)
40:59  Elisa Pirilä
4   Iida Heinäaro
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:21 (8)
6:44 (14)
4:23 (19)
16:01 (7)
9:17 (7)
17:54 (5)
1:53 (1)
19:21 (4)
1:27 (7)
25:40 (4)
6:19 (8)
31:57 (5)
6:17 (11)
36:12 (5)
4:15 (7)
39:30 (4)
3:18 (9)
42:37 (4)
3:07 (2)
43:57 (4)
1:20 (7)
44:31 (4)
34 (3)
44:55 (4)
24 (1)
44:55  Iida Heinäaro
5   Nora Kytäjä
Lynx
7:13 (22)
10:34 (21)
3:21 (6)
18:35 (19)
8:01 (4)
-
-
21:55 (14)
-
27:02 (8)
5:07 (3)
34:03 (10)
7:01 (14)
38:32 (8)
4:29 (12)
40:48 (7)
2:16 (1)
44:14 (6)
3:26 (3)
45:58 (5)
1:44 (15)
46:31 (5)
33 (1)
46:55 (5)
24 (1)
46:55  Nora Kytäjä
6   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:10 (6)
5:06 (2)
2:56 (3)
13:43 (4)
8:37 (6)
20:04 (13)
6:21 (21)
21:05 (10)
1:01 (1)
27:39 (10)
6:34 (9)
31:34 (4)
3:55 (2)
35:39 (4)
4:05 (6)
40:05 (5)
4:26 (21)
43:45 (5)
3:40 (5)
46:17 (6)
2:32 (21)
46:54 (6)
37 (6)
47:21 (6)
27 (8)
47:21  Meeri Kokkonen
7   Emmi Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:48 (19)
7:48 (18)
4:00 (15)
17:12 (16)
9:24 (8)
19:23 (10)
2:11 (3)
21:06 (12)
1:43 (12)
26:31 (5)
5:25 (4)
31:58 (6)
5:27 (8)
36:20 (6)
4:22 (10)
40:10 (6)
3:50 (17)
45:24 (7)
5:14 (21)
46:33 (7)
1:09 (1)
47:14 (7)
41 (14)
47:42 (7)
28 (11)
47:42  Emmi Kärnä
8   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:04 (3)
5:26 (4)
3:22 (7)
15:00 (5)
9:34 (9)
18:22 (6)
3:22 (15)
19:44 (5)
1:22 (4)
27:25 (9)
7:41 (13)
35:01 (12)
7:36 (21)
39:43 (12)
4:42 (14)
42:24 (9)
2:41 (5)
46:18 (8)
3:54 (7)
47:40 (8)
1:22 (10)
48:21 (8)
41 (14)
48:45 (8)
24 (1)
48:45  Merianna Rantakokko
9   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:05 (4)
5:50 (8)
3:45 (12)
16:11 (9)
10:21 (17)
18:22 (6)
2:11 (3)
19:52 (6)
1:30 (8)
26:36 (6)
6:44 (11)
34:02 (9)
7:26 (19)
38:17 (7)
4:15 (7)
41:42 (8)
3:25 (11)
46:41 (10)
4:59 (20)
47:57 (9)
1:16 (5)
48:40 (9)
43 (19)
49:08 (9)
28 (11)
49:08  Nea Åberg
10   Essi Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:21 (18)
7:31 (16)
4:10 (17)
17:34 (18)
10:03 (12)
20:23 (16)
2:49 (10)
22:08 (15)
1:45 (14)
28:46 (12)
6:38 (10)
34:19 (11)
5:33 (9)
39:38 (11)
5:19 (15)
43:06 (12)
3:28 (15)
47:30 (11)
4:24 (10)
49:08 (10)
1:38 (12)
49:48 (10)
40 (9)
50:17 (10)
29 (16)
50:17  Essi Multala
11   Kiira Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:14 (7)
5:45 (7)
3:31 (8)
16:42 (12)
10:57 (20)
19:19 (9)
2:37 (6)
20:56 (8)
1:37 (11)
26:58 (7)
6:02 (7)
33:24 (7)
6:26 (12)
38:57 (9)
5:33 (18)
42:55 (11)
3:58 (19)
47:38 (12)
4:43 (16)
49:28 (11)
1:50 (17)
50:13 (11)
45 (21)
50:44 (11)
31 (20)
50:44  Kiira Kiiskinen
12   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
3:00 (15)
6:38 (13)
3:38 (10)
16:56 (15)
10:18 (16)
19:39 (12)
2:43 (8)
21:05 (10)
1:26 (5)
30:07 (14)
9:02 (17)
35:23 (14)
5:16 (6)
39:21 (10)
3:58 (5)
42:30 (10)
3:09 (7)
46:38 (9)
4:08 (8)
50:06 (12)
3:28 (22)
50:47 (12)
41 (14)
51:14 (12)
27 (8)
51:14  Oona Tonder
13   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:38 (13)
8:03 (19)
5:25 (22)
16:07 (8)
8:04 (5)
19:24 (11)
3:17 (14)
21:00 (9)
1:36 (10)
29:58 (13)
8:58 (16)
35:06 (13)
5:08 (5)
40:30 (13)
5:24 (16)
44:30 (13)
4:00 (20)
49:23 (13)
4:53 (18)
50:34 (13)
1:11 (2)
51:09 (13)
35 (5)
51:37 (13)
28 (11)
51:37  Elina Lauri
14   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:08 (5)
6:36 (12)
4:28 (21)
16:18 (10)
9:42 (11)
18:58 (8)
2:40 (7)
20:24 (7)
1:26 (5)
28:04 (11)
7:40 (12)
33:39 (8)
5:35 (10)
42:39 (14)
9:00 (23)
47:15 (14)
4:36 (22)
51:45 (14)
4:30 (12)
53:23 (14)
1:38 (12)
54:06 (14)
43 (19)
54:31 (14)
25 (5)
54:31  Veera Olkkonen
15   Liinu Tiainen
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:37 (21)
10:53 (22)
4:16 (18)
25:00 (22)
14:07 (22)
27:51 (20)
2:51 (11)
29:07 (19)
1:16 (3)
37:02 (20)
7:55 (14)
41:35 (16)
4:33 (4)
45:05 (15)
3:30 (4)
48:31 (15)
3:26 (12)
52:42 (15)
4:11 (9)
55:00 (15)
2:18 (20)
55:40 (15)
40 (9)
56:06 (15)
26 (6)
56:06  Liinu Tiainen
16   Nella Pahkamäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:57 (20)
8:17 (20)
3:20 (4)
23:26 (21)
15:09 (23)
27:17 (19)
3:51 (19)
29:08 (20)
1:51 (15)
34:41 (17)
5:33 (6)
42:48 (19)
8:07 (22)
46:08 (16)
3:20 (2)
49:04 (16)
2:56 (6)
53:33 (16)
4:29 (11)
55:14 (16)
1:41 (14)
55:51 (16)
37 (6)
56:18 (16)
27 (8)
56:18  Nella Pahkamäki
17   Saana Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (11)
6:11 (9)
3:47 (13)
16:28 (11)
10:17 (15)
20:50 (17)
4:22 (20)
24:03 (17)
3:13 (18)
34:31 (16)
10:28 (19)
42:06 (18)
7:35 (20)
46:24 (17)
4:18 (9)
49:51 (17)
3:27 (13)
54:25 (17)
4:34 (13)
55:52 (17)
1:27 (11)
56:32 (17)
40 (9)
57:02 (17)
30 (18)
57:02  Saana Nieminen
18   Siiri Yijälä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:23 (10)
5:43 (6)
3:20 (4)
15:18 (6)
9:35 (10)
17:52 (4)
2:34 (5)
21:33 (13)
3:41 (21)
33:46 (15)
12:13 (21)
40:59 (15)
7:13 (17)
47:23 (18)
6:24 (19)
50:36 (18)
3:13 (8)
55:12 (18)
4:36 (14)
56:23 (18)
1:11 (2)
57:03 (18)
40 (9)
57:33 (18)
30 (18)
57:33  Siiri Yijälä
19   Victoiria Cherhysheva
Russia
2:38 (13)
6:13 (10)
3:35 (9)
16:53 (14)
10:40 (19)
20:06 (14)
3:13 (13)
23:30 (16)
3:24 (20)
36:33 (19)
13:03 (23)
41:50 (17)
5:17 (7)
48:31 (19)
6:41 (21)
52:11 (19)
3:40 (16)
57:05 (19)
4:54 (19)
58:26 (19)
1:21 (9)
59:00 (19)
34 (3)
59:24 (19)
24 (1)
59:24  Victoiria Cherhysheva
20   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:10 (16)
7:36 (17)
4:26 (20)
19:13 (20)
11:37 (21)
22:46 (18)
3:33 (18)
24:21 (18)
1:35 (9)
36:28 (18)
12:07 (20)
43:34 (20)
7:06 (15)
49:00 (20)
5:26 (17)
52:52 (20)
3:52 (18)
57:36 (20)
4:44 (17)
59:26 (20)
1:50 (17)
1:00:06 (20)
40 (9)
1:00:34 (20)
28 (11)
1:00:34  Metsämaria Ojala
21   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:32 (23)
17:47 (23)
6:15 (23)
27:50 (23)
10:03 (12)
31:15 (22)
3:25 (16)
33:14 (23)
1:59 (16)
42:37 (22)
9:23 (18)
49:57 (21)
7:20 (18)
54:21 (21)
4:24 (11)
57:48 (21)
3:27 (13)
1:02:30 (21)
4:42 (15)
1:03:49 (21)
1:19 (6)
1:04:31 (21)
42 (17)
1:04:59 (21)
28 (11)
1:04:59  Liina Hyyppä
22   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:17 (17)
7:24 (15)
4:07 (16)
17:31 (17)
10:07 (14)
28:11 (21)
10:40 (22)
31:32 (21)
3:21 (19)
43:48 (23)
12:16 (22)
50:55 (22)
7:07 (16)
57:23 (22)
6:28 (20)
1:00:41 (22)
3:18 (9)
1:06:15 (22)
5:34 (22)
1:10:11 (22)
3:56 (23)
1:12:17 (22)
2:06 (23)
1:14:03 (22)
1:46 (23)
1:14:03  Laura Parkkinen
23   Oona Lankinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:22 (9)
6:17 (11)
3:55 (14)
16:43 (13)
10:26 (18)
20:15 (15)
3:32 (17)
31:35 (22)
11:20 (22)
40:16 (21)
8:41 (15)
53:06 (23)
12:50 (23)
1:00:55 (23)
7:49 (22)
1:06:04 (23)
5:09 (23)
1:12:53 (23)
6:49 (23)
1:14:45 (23)
1:52 (19)
1:15:36 (23)
51 (22)
1:16:09 (23)
33 (21)
1:16:09  Oona Lankinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English