Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Peppi Sikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
2:55 (4)
6:35 (1)
3:40 (3)
10:01 (2)
3:26 (7)
12:26 (1)
2:25 (2)
14:45 (3)
2:19 (6)
19:58 (2)
5:13 (5)
22:04 (1)
2:06 (8)
23:49 (1)
1:45 (6)
27:21 (1)
3:32 (1)
29:47 (1)
2:26 (8)
33:20 (1)
3:33 (11)
33:49 (1)
29 (11)
33:49  Peppi Sikkilä
2   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
3:09 (7)
7:26 (5)
4:17 (8)
11:10 (6)
3:44 (13)
14:04 (6)
2:54 (6)
16:12 (5)
2:08 (4)
20:53 (4)
4:41 (2)
22:46 (3)
1:53 (2)
24:22 (2)
1:36 (2)
28:46 (2)
4:24 (5)
31:03 (2)
2:17 (3)
34:18 (2)
3:15 (8)
34:55 (2)
37 (20)
34:55  Minea Anttila
3   Aino Kankaanpää
Lapuan Virkiä
2:48 (3)
7:10 (4)
4:22 (10)
9:52 (1)
2:42 (2)
12:51 (3)
2:59 (8)
15:12 (4)
2:21 (7)
19:16 (1)
4:04 (1)
23:10 (4)
3:54 (16)
26:17 (3)
3:07 (15)
30:04 (3)
3:47 (2)
33:12 (3)
3:08 (17)
36:44 (3)
3:32 (10)
37:14 (3)
30 (15)
37:14  Aino Kankaanpää
4   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:42 (1)
6:55 (3)
4:13 (7)
10:51 (5)
3:56 (18)
13:33 (5)
2:42 (4)
16:40 (6)
3:07 (8)
22:33 (5)
5:53 (10)
25:06 (5)
2:33 (11)
27:07 (5)
2:01 (11)
31:01 (4)
3:54 (3)
33:29 (4)
2:28 (11)
37:03 (4)
3:34 (12)
37:32 (4)
29 (11)
37:32  Ronja Gröhn
5   Vieno Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (2)
6:54 (2)
4:10 (5)
10:40 (4)
3:46 (14)
12:51 (3)
2:11 (1)
14:39 (2)
1:48 (2)
20:41 (3)
6:02 (11)
22:42 (2)
2:01 (7)
26:49 (4)
4:07 (16)
31:01 (4)
4:12 (4)
34:03 (5)
3:02 (14)
37:10 (5)
3:07 (6)
37:36 (5)
26 (2)
37:36  Vieno Ristimäki
6   Riina Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
5:01 (14)
9:59 (15)
4:58 (14)
13:36 (15)
3:37 (10)
16:28 (11)
2:52 (5)
19:39 (8)
3:11 (10)
24:58 (7)
5:19 (6)
26:53 (6)
1:55 (3)
28:29 (6)
1:36 (2)
32:53 (6)
4:24 (5)
35:19 (6)
2:26 (8)
39:02 (6)
3:43 (13)
39:30 (6)
28 (7)
39:30  Riina Neuvonen
7   Johanna Helander
MS Parma
4:00 (11)
8:18 (8)
4:18 (9)
12:07 (8)
3:49 (16)
16:07 (9)
4:00 (12)
18:17 (7)
2:10 (5)
24:21 (6)
6:04 (12)
27:04 (7)
2:43 (15)
28:48 (7)
1:44 (5)
33:24 (7)
4:36 (7)
36:10 (7)
2:46 (12)
40:07 (7)
3:57 (17)
40:36 (7)
29 (11)
40:36  Johanna Helander
8   Elisa Mänty
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:59 (6)
7:46 (6)
4:47 (13)
10:07 (3)
2:21 (1)
12:38 (2)
2:31 (3)
14:23 (1)
1:45 (1)
26:28 (8)
12:05 (20)
28:27 (8)
1:59 (6)
30:03 (8)
1:36 (2)
35:20 (8)
5:17 (14)
37:33 (8)
2:13 (1)
40:35 (8)
3:02 (3)
41:06 (8)
31 (16)
41:06  Elisa Mänty
9   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
5:39 (17)
9:49 (14)
4:10 (5)
12:44 (12)
2:55 (3)
17:09 (12)
4:25 (14)
24:13 (15)
7:04 (17)
29:44 (11)
5:31 (7)
31:40 (11)
1:56 (4)
33:55 (10)
2:15 (13)
38:40 (9)
4:45 (10)
41:01 (9)
2:21 (6)
44:10 (9)
3:09 (7)
44:38 (9)
28 (7)
44:38  Hertta Juntunen
10   Matilda Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:12 (8)
9:21 (12)
6:09 (19)
13:00 (13)
3:39 (11)
17:25 (13)
4:25 (14)
21:22 (9)
3:57 (13)
27:48 (9)
6:26 (13)
29:46 (9)
1:58 (5)
32:09 (9)
2:23 (14)
38:49 (10)
6:40 (19)
42:22 (10)
3:33 (19)
46:29 (10)
4:07 (18)
46:55 (10)
26 (2)
46:55  Matilda Myllymäki
11   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:42 (13)
9:20 (11)
4:38 (12)
12:30 (9)
3:10 (4)
17:53 (16)
5:23 (18)
22:22 (11)
4:29 (14)
29:07 (10)
6:45 (14)
31:20 (10)
2:13 (9)
36:25 (11)
5:05 (17)
41:09 (11)
4:44 (9)
43:36 (11)
2:27 (10)
46:55 (11)
3:19 (9)
47:20 (11)
25 (1)
47:20  Sissi Oikkonen
12   Elsa Hasu
Suunta 2000
3:51 (9)
10:08 (16)
6:17 (20)
13:48 (16)
3:40 (12)
17:51 (15)
4:03 (13)
23:07 (12)
5:16 (15)
34:50 (18)
11:43 (18)
36:39 (16)
1:49 (1)
38:13 (14)
1:34 (1)
42:49 (13)
4:36 (7)
45:05 (12)
2:16 (2)
48:11 (12)
3:06 (5)
48:40 (12)
29 (11)
48:40  Elsa Hasu
13   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (10)
9:18 (10)
5:25 (16)
12:35 (10)
3:17 (5)
15:30 (7)
2:55 (7)
21:33 (10)
6:03 (16)
29:48 (12)
8:15 (16)
35:59 (14)
6:11 (17)
37:49 (13)
1:50 (10)
43:17 (14)
5:28 (15)
45:35 (13)
2:18 (5)
49:26 (13)
3:51 (15)
49:54 (13)
28 (7)
49:54  Elina Hamppu
14   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:10 (18)
11:18 (18)
5:08 (15)
17:58 (19)
6:40 (20)
25:02 (19)
7:04 (19)
27:07 (18)
2:05 (3)
32:17 (15)
5:10 (4)
34:57 (13)
2:40 (14)
36:46 (12)
1:49 (8)
41:46 (12)
5:00 (11)
45:57 (14)
4:11 (20)
49:51 (14)
3:54 (16)
50:19 (14)
28 (7)
50:19  Vilma Hyvönen
15   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:07 (15)
10:54 (17)
5:47 (17)
16:26 (17)
5:32 (19)
20:21 (17)
3:55 (11)
23:57 (13)
3:36 (12)
35:55 (19)
11:58 (19)
38:31 (17)
2:36 (12)
40:20 (16)
1:49 (8)
45:27 (15)
5:07 (13)
48:26 (15)
2:59 (13)
53:04 (15)
4:38 (20)
53:30 (15)
26 (2)
53:30  Emmi Multala
16   Ella Hirvilammi
Rasti 88
9:39 (19)
13:40 (19)
4:01 (4)
17:33 (18)
3:53 (17)
21:03 (18)
3:30 (9)
24:10 (14)
3:07 (8)
33:42 (17)
9:32 (17)
36:19 (15)
2:37 (13)
38:32 (15)
2:13 (12)
47:09 (16)
8:37 (20)
49:33 (16)
2:24 (7)
53:43 (16)
4:10 (19)
54:14 (16)
31 (16)
54:14  Ella Hirvilammi
17   Piia Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:58 (5)
8:50 (9)
5:52 (18)
12:36 (11)
3:46 (14)
16:14 (10)
3:38 (10)
25:20 (17)
9:06 (18)
30:22 (13)
5:02 (3)
32:47 (12)
2:25 (10)
42:11 (17)
9:24 (18)
48:20 (17)
6:09 (18)
51:30 (17)
3:10 (18)
54:17 (17)
2:47 (1)
54:44 (17)
27 (5)
54:44  Piia Romppainen
18   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
18:31 (20)
22:01 (20)
3:30 (1)
25:19 (20)
3:18 (6)
33:17 (20)
7:58 (20)
36:33 (20)
3:16 (11)
43:43 (20)
7:10 (15)
50:02 (20)
6:19 (18)
51:47 (18)
1:45 (6)
56:53 (18)
5:06 (12)
59:10 (18)
2:17 (3)
1:02:55 (18)
3:45 (14)
1:03:22 (18)
27 (5)
1:03:22  Venny Rissanen
19   Aada Martikainen
Vieremän Koitto
4:12 (12)
7:48 (7)
3:36 (2)
11:14 (7)
3:26 (7)
15:53 (8)
4:39 (17)
25:11 (16)
9:18 (19)
30:55 (14)
5:44 (8)
44:28 (18)
13:33 (20)
54:24 (19)
9:56 (20)
59:56 (19)
5:32 (16)
1:03:02 (19)
3:06 (16)
1:06:02 (19)
3:00 (2)
1:06:35 (19)
33 (19)
1:06:35  Aada Martikainen
20   Julia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:16 (16)
9:46 (13)
4:30 (11)
13:18 (14)
3:32 (9)
17:50 (14)
4:32 (16)
27:09 (19)
9:19 (20)
32:59 (16)
5:50 (9)
46:27 (19)
13:28 (19)
56:20 (20)
9:53 (19)
1:01:54 (20)
5:34 (17)
1:04:58 (20)
3:04 (15)
1:08:00 (20)
3:02 (3)
1:08:31 (20)
31 (16)
1:08:31  Julia Laitinen
   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
3:53
7:52
3:59
10:53
3:01
25:16
14:23
36:40
11:24
49:26
12:46
54:52
5:26
56:46
1:54
-
-
-
-
1:07:35
-
1:08:16
41
keskeytti  Inkeri Karttila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English