Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D13-14B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Virna Pellikka
SK Uusi
3:20 (1)
7:58 (3)
4:38 (7)
10:22 (2)
2:24 (2)
13:31 (2)
3:09 (3)
19:43 (1)
6:12 (2)
21:50 (1)
2:07 (2)
25:13 (1)
3:23 (1)
29:09 (1)
3:56 (1)
31:29 (1)
2:20 (1)
34:05 (1)
2:36 (4)
37:16 (1)
3:11 (1)
37:48 (1)
32 (1)
38:15 (1)
27 (5)
38:15  Virna Pellikka
2   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:39 (2)
7:04 (1)
3:25 (3)
9:42 (1)
2:38 (4)
12:35 (1)
2:53 (1)
20:30 (2)
7:55 (5)
24:24 (2)
3:54 (8)
29:02 (2)
4:38 (5)
35:01 (2)
5:59 (7)
38:54 (2)
3:53 (4)
41:27 (2)
2:33 (3)
44:49 (2)
3:22 (2)
45:31 (2)
42 (5)
45:56 (2)
25 (1)
45:56  Anni Pitkänen
3   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
6:55 (9)
12:03 (7)
5:08 (8)
14:30 (7)
2:27 (3)
17:35 (6)
3:05 (2)
23:48 (4)
6:13 (3)
26:03 (3)
2:15 (3)
29:52 (3)
3:49 (2)
35:10 (3)
5:18 (4)
39:07 (3)
3:57 (5)
41:36 (3)
2:29 (2)
45:21 (3)
3:45 (4)
46:05 (3)
44 (8)
46:37 (3)
32 (9)
46:37  Linnea Ojala
4   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
7:28 (10)
10:44 (6)
3:16 (1)
13:41 (6)
2:57 (7)
17:16 (5)
3:35 (6)
24:39 (5)
7:23 (4)
28:17 (5)
3:38 (7)
32:51 (4)
4:34 (4)
37:34 (4)
4:43 (2)
41:15 (4)
3:41 (3)
43:55 (5)
2:40 (6)
48:15 (5)
4:20 (8)
48:58 (5)
43 (6)
49:26 (4)
28 (6)
49:26  Helmi Riihinen
5   Antonina Agureeva
Russia
4:31 (4)
16:27 (9)
11:56 (11)
18:24 (9)
1:57 (1)
21:45 (9)
3:21 (5)
26:53 (6)
5:08 (1)
28:55 (6)
2:02 (1)
32:59 (5)
4:04 (3)
38:13 (5)
5:14 (3)
41:33 (5)
3:20 (2)
43:50 (4)
2:17 (1)
48:03 (4)
4:13 (6)
48:49 (4)
46 (9)
49:29 (5)
40 (11)
49:29  Antonina Agureeva
6   Nea Hietanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:30 (7)
9:07 (5)
3:37 (5)
11:49 (4)
2:42 (5)
15:48 (4)
3:59 (7)
27:06 (7)
11:18 (10)
30:12 (7)
3:06 (6)
36:22 (6)
6:10 (7)
42:11 (6)
5:49 (6)
46:09 (6)
3:58 (6)
49:44 (6)
3:35 (9)
53:33 (6)
3:49 (5)
54:10 (6)
37 (2)
54:35 (6)
25 (1)
54:35  Nea Hietanen
7   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
4:25 (3)
7:42 (2)
3:17 (2)
10:30 (3)
2:48 (6)
13:43 (3)
3:13 (4)
23:46 (3)
10:03 (6)
27:40 (4)
3:54 (8)
39:45 (7)
12:05 (11)
46:12 (7)
6:27 (9)
59:41 (8)
13:29 (11)
1:05:14 (8)
5:33 (11)
1:08:53 (7)
3:39 (3)
1:09:34 (7)
41 (3)
1:10:04 (7)
30 (8)
1:10:04  Ella Kaartinen
8   Lidia Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
4:51 (5)
12:12 (8)
7:21 (9)
15:11 (8)
2:59 (8)
19:40 (8)
4:29 (9)
33:14 (9)
13:34 (11)
36:09 (8)
2:55 (4)
42:03 (8)
5:54 (6)
47:22 (8)
5:19 (5)
58:16 (7)
10:54 (10)
1:01:36 (7)
3:20 (7)
1:09:23 (8)
7:47 (12)
1:10:04 (8)
41 (3)
1:10:32 (8)
28 (6)
1:10:32  Lidia Evans
9   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
12:33 (12)
16:40 (10)
4:07 (6)
20:27 (10)
3:47 (9)
24:39 (10)
4:12 (8)
39:07 (10)
14:28 (12)
44:14 (11)
5:07 (11)
51:14 (11)
7:00 (9)
1:00:31 (11)
9:17 (11)
1:05:02 (9)
4:31 (7)
1:07:40 (9)
2:38 (5)
1:11:57 (9)
4:17 (7)
1:12:53 (9)
56 (11)
1:13:18 (9)
25 (1)
1:13:18  Senni Kukkonen
10   Jonna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
5:17 (6)
8:52 (4)
3:35 (4)
13:08 (5)
4:16 (11)
19:29 (7)
6:21 (11)
29:57 (8)
10:28 (9)
38:11 (9)
8:14 (12)
50:32 (10)
12:21 (12)
58:24 (10)
7:52 (10)
1:05:33 (10)
7:09 (8)
1:08:58 (10)
3:25 (8)
1:16:06 (10)
7:08 (11)
1:16:57 (10)
51 (10)
1:17:35 (10)
38 (10)
1:17:35  Jonna Mukkala
11   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
7:59 (11)
18:27 (11)
10:28 (10)
22:27 (11)
4:00 (10)
30:05 (11)
7:38 (12)
40:25 (11)
10:20 (7)
43:29 (10)
3:04 (5)
49:48 (9)
6:19 (8)
56:09 (9)
6:21 (8)
1:10:37 (11)
14:28 (12)
1:14:29 (11)
3:52 (10)
1:20:11 (11)
5:42 (10)
1:21:18 (11)
1:07 (12)
1:21:58 (11)
40 (11)
1:21:58  Iida-Maria Väisänen
12   Pihla Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:53 (8)
19:12 (12)
12:19 (12)
26:53 (12)
7:41 (12)
31:54 (12)
5:01 (10)
42:17 (12)
10:23 (8)
46:16 (12)
3:59 (10)
54:14 (12)
7:58 (10)
1:03:49 (12)
9:35 (12)
1:11:38 (12)
7:49 (9)
1:19:41 (12)
8:03 (12)
1:24:53 (12)
5:12 (9)
1:25:36 (12)
43 (6)
1:26:02 (12)
26 (4)
1:26:02  Pihla Pohjola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English