Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Virna Pellikka
SK Uusi
2:44 (2)
5:07 (1)
2:23 (1)
7:58 (1)
2:51 (3)
11:21 (1)
3:23 (1)
14:11 (1)
2:50 (2)
19:23 (1)
5:12 (1)
23:15 (1)
3:52 (1)
25:54 (1)
2:39 (1)
31:29 (1)
5:35 (1)
33:50 (1)
2:21 (3)
35:54 (1)
2:04 (1)
36:19 (1)
25 (2)
36:19  Virna Pellikka
2   Antonina Agureeva
Russia
5:43 (7)
8:10 (6)
2:27 (3)
10:53 (5)
2:43 (1)
15:29 (4)
4:36 (4)
20:05 (3)
4:36 (5)
25:43 (2)
5:38 (3)
29:50 (2)
4:07 (3)
32:38 (2)
2:48 (3)
43:40 (3)
11:02 (5)
46:11 (2)
2:31 (4)
48:30 (2)
2:19 (2)
49:04 (2)
34 (7)
49:04  Antonina Agureeva
3   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:20 (5)
7:08 (5)
2:48 (6)
11:12 (6)
4:04 (6)
16:13 (5)
5:01 (5)
20:59 (4)
4:46 (6)
26:43 (3)
5:44 (4)
31:02 (3)
4:19 (5)
34:49 (3)
3:47 (5)
41:49 (2)
7:00 (2)
48:21 (3)
6:32 (9)
50:58 (3)
2:37 (5)
51:25 (3)
27 (4)
51:25  Anni Pitkänen
4   Jonna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
8:23 (8)
11:13 (8)
2:50 (7)
14:03 (8)
2:50 (2)
18:14 (6)
4:11 (2)
24:04 (6)
5:50 (7)
30:10 (6)
6:06 (5)
34:25 (6)
4:15 (4)
38:12 (6)
3:47 (5)
48:03 (4)
9:51 (4)
50:04 (4)
2:01 (1)
53:03 (4)
2:59 (8)
53:39 (4)
36 (9)
53:39  Jonna Mukkala
5   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
2:58 (3)
5:22 (2)
2:24 (2)
9:25 (3)
4:03 (5)
14:27 (2)
5:02 (6)
17:14 (2)
2:47 (1)
27:48 (4)
10:34 (8)
32:41 (4)
4:53 (7)
36:14 (4)
3:33 (4)
48:44 (5)
12:30 (6)
51:00 (5)
2:16 (2)
53:20 (5)
2:20 (3)
53:47 (5)
27 (4)
53:47  Helmi Riihinen
6   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:19 (4)
6:02 (4)
2:43 (5)
9:13 (2)
3:11 (4)
19:27 (7)
10:14 (8)
23:02 (5)
3:35 (3)
29:28 (5)
6:26 (6)
33:27 (5)
3:59 (2)
36:14 (4)
2:47 (2)
52:39 (6)
16:25 (9)
55:43 (6)
3:04 (6)
58:37 (6)
2:54 (7)
59:03 (6)
26 (3)
59:03  Senni Kukkonen
7   Lidia Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
13:14 (9)
15:52 (9)
2:38 (4)
23:33 (9)
7:41 (9)
29:00 (8)
5:27 (7)
32:44 (8)
3:44 (4)
38:16 (8)
5:32 (2)
46:36 (8)
8:20 (8)
51:50 (8)
5:14 (9)
1:00:07 (7)
8:17 (3)
1:03:08 (7)
3:01 (5)
1:05:31 (7)
2:23 (4)
1:06:05 (7)
34 (7)
1:06:05  Lidia Evans
8   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
2:41 (1)
5:47 (3)
3:06 (8)
10:33 (4)
4:46 (7)
14:48 (3)
4:15 (3)
28:01 (7)
13:13 (9)
36:42 (7)
8:41 (7)
41:02 (7)
4:20 (6)
44:58 (7)
3:56 (7)
1:01:13 (8)
16:15 (8)
1:05:01 (8)
3:48 (7)
1:07:47 (8)
2:46 (6)
1:08:14 (8)
27 (4)
1:08:14  Ella Kaartinen
9   Pihla Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:56 (6)
8:38 (7)
3:42 (9)
13:38 (7)
5:00 (8)
31:42 (9)
18:04 (9)
37:56 (9)
6:14 (8)
49:35 (9)
11:39 (9)
1:01:13 (9)
11:38 (9)
1:06:16 (9)
5:03 (8)
1:19:39 (9)
13:23 (7)
1:23:29 (9)
3:50 (8)
1:27:32 (9)
4:03 (9)
1:27:56 (9)
24 (1)
1:27:56  Pihla Pohjola
   Nea Hietanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15:25
-
-
1:01:11
-
-
-
40:10
-
47:29
7:19
52:08
4:39
-
-
-
-
1:08:26
-
1:20:45
12:19
1:21:15
30
hylätty  Nea Hietanen
   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
16:14
19:28
3:14
25:12
5:44
33:10
7:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:36
-
1:19:20
44
keskeytti  Veera Holappa
   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:29
6:05
2:36
9:21
3:16
13:42
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:20
-
1:27:00
40
keskeytti  Linnea Ojala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English