Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D12TR 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Maali
2,3 km
 
1.   Heidi Salonen Koovee  FIN  12:23:00   21:21 (1)  21:50  
2.   Jemina Anttonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   27:40 (2)  28:12  
3.   Hilla Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:09:00   29:22 (4)  29:52  
4.   Selma Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   29:20 (3)  29:54  
5.   Alisa Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:43:00   29:58 (5)  30:26  
6.   Annika Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:39:00   31:04 (7)  31:38  
6.   Emma Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   31:00 (6)  31:38  
8.   Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:45:00   31:13 (8)  31:44  
9.   Venla Lintunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   32:08 (9)  32:45  
10.   Lilja Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:13:00   32:41 (10)  33:16  
11.   Eevi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:57:00   32:57 (11)  33:33  
12.   Riikka Peltonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:27:00   33:11 (12)  33:43  
13.   Rebekka Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:29:00   39:11 (13)  39:42  
14.   Emilia Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:15:00   40:25 (14)  40:59  
15.   Olivia Luhtala Someron Esa  FIN  12:29:00   40:48 (15)  41:19  
16.   Iida-Maija Pussila Suunta 2000  FIN  13:11:00   41:07 (16)  41:36  
17.   Emilia Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:27:00   42:34 (17)  43:03  
18.   Vilma Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  13:25:00   43:33 (18)  44:11  
19.   Nella Hietanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   44:50 (19)  45:18  
20.   Vilma Toivanen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   49:14 (20)  49:48  
21.   Peppilotta Isoaho Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:05:00   49:43 (21)  50:24  
22.   Sanni Kankaanpää Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:47:00   51:15 (22)  51:49  
23.   Siiri Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   54:03 (23)  54:37  
24.   Iisa Maria Makkonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:17:00   59:14 (24)  59:56  
25.   Selina Sippola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:23:00   1:13:30 (25)  1:14:04  
   Sinja Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00      hylätty  
   Linda Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:51:00      keskeytti  
   Marta Konanova Russia  RUS  12:59:00      hylätty  
   Emmi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:21:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English