Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevi Hasu
Suunta 2000
3:34 (2)
5:18 (1)
1:44 (1)
8:28 (1)
3:10 (6)
10:22 (1)
1:54 (4)
13:37 (2)
3:15 (11)
16:00 (1)
2:23 (1)
20:39 (2)
4:39 (13)
22:03 (2)
1:24 (1)
24:06 (1)
2:03 (5)
28:24 (1)
4:18 (11)
30:21 (1)
1:57 (4)
30:52 (1)
31 (9)
30:52  Eevi Hasu
2   Meri Väistökoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:33 (18)
7:30 (13)
1:57 (2)
10:15 (7)
2:45 (1)
12:09 (6)
1:54 (4)
14:30 (4)
2:21 (1)
17:13 (2)
2:43 (6)
21:33 (5)
4:20 (10)
24:17 (5)
2:44 (12)
26:16 (4)
1:59 (2)
29:17 (2)
3:01 (1)
31:07 (2)
1:50 (1)
31:38 (2)
31 (9)
31:38  Meri Väistökoski
3   Nelli Aaltonen
Lynx
3:44 (3)
6:09 (4)
2:25 (9)
9:02 (3)
2:53 (3)
11:06 (3)
2:04 (11)
13:31 (1)
2:25 (3)
17:13 (2)
3:42 (16)
20:15 (1)
3:02 (1)
21:58 (1)
1:43 (4)
24:28 (2)
2:30 (10)
30:18 (3)
5:50 (16)
32:17 (3)
1:59 (5)
32:47 (3)
30 (7)
32:47  Nelli Aaltonen
4   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:33 (1)
5:44 (2)
2:11 (3)
8:38 (2)
2:54 (4)
10:36 (2)
1:58 (8)
15:02 (6)
4:26 (18)
17:26 (5)
2:24 (2)
20:44 (3)
3:18 (4)
23:01 (3)
2:17 (10)
27:32 (5)
4:31 (18)
31:21 (4)
3:49 (9)
33:21 (4)
2:00 (6)
33:50 (4)
29 (3)
33:50  Sanni Hoskari
5   Fanni Malinen
Navi
4:07 (5)
6:33 (6)
2:26 (10)
9:48 (5)
3:15 (8)
11:48 (4)
2:00 (9)
14:24 (3)
2:36 (4)
18:02 (6)
3:38 (12)
23:08 (9)
5:06 (16)
26:26 (9)
3:18 (16)
28:18 (9)
1:52 (1)
31:25 (5)
3:07 (3)
33:33 (5)
2:08 (10)
34:05 (5)
32 (12)
34:05  Fanni Malinen
6   Moona Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
6:53 (8)
-
9:47 (4)
2:54 (4)
12:11 (7)
2:24 (15)
15:31 (7)
3:20 (14)
18:53 (7)
3:22 (10)
22:40 (7)
3:47 (6)
25:58 (8)
3:18 (16)
28:08 (8)
2:10 (6)
31:28 (6)
3:20 (7)
33:49 (6)
2:21 (14)
34:23 (6)
34 (15)
34:23  Moona Multala
7   Hetta Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:43 (12)
6:54 (9)
2:11 (3)
12:36 (13)
5:42 (16)
14:28 (13)
1:52 (3)
16:52 (12)
2:24 (2)
19:20 (9)
2:28 (4)
22:40 (7)
3:20 (5)
25:27 (7)
2:47 (13)
27:40 (6)
2:13 (8)
32:43 (7)
5:03 (14)
34:37 (7)
1:54 (2)
35:07 (7)
30 (7)
35:07  Hetta Saarinen
8   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:07 (5)
6:23 (5)
2:16 (6)
11:51 (11)
5:28 (14)
13:40 (10)
1:49 (1)
16:18 (9)
2:38 (5)
19:58 (11)
3:40 (14)
23:14 (10)
3:16 (3)
28:19 (10)
5:05 (19)
30:20 (10)
2:01 (3)
33:23 (8)
3:03 (2)
35:43 (8)
2:20 (13)
36:10 (8)
27 (2)
36:10  Ninni Åberg
9   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
4:25 (8)
7:11 (11)
2:46 (12)
10:35 (8)
3:24 (9)
12:30 (8)
1:55 (7)
16:35 (10)
4:05 (17)
19:21 (10)
2:46 (7)
22:35 (6)
3:14 (2)
24:53 (6)
2:18 (11)
27:52 (7)
2:59 (14)
34:16 (9)
6:24 (19)
36:10 (9)
1:54 (2)
36:34 (9)
24 (1)
36:34  Kia Mbembela
10   Selma Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:57 (4)
6:08 (3)
2:11 (3)
12:22 (12)
6:14 (17)
14:16 (12)
1:54 (4)
17:31 (13)
3:15 (11)
-
-
26:45 (12)
-
30:01 (13)
3:16 (15)
32:02 (12)
2:01 (3)
35:21 (10)
3:19 (6)
37:21 (10)
2:00 (6)
37:50 (10)
29 (3)
37:50  Selma Mäkäräinen
11   Saana-Mari Ekström
MS Parma
5:05 (16)
9:47 (19)
4:42 (19)
12:37 (14)
2:50 (2)
14:44 (14)
2:07 (13)
19:13 (14)
4:29 (19)
22:15 (12)
3:02 (8)
26:56 (13)
4:41 (15)
28:33 (11)
1:37 (2)
31:27 (11)
2:54 (12)
35:24 (11)
3:57 (10)
37:30 (11)
2:06 (9)
37:59 (11)
29 (3)
37:59  Saana-Mari Ekström
12   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:40 (11)
6:58 (10)
2:18 (7)
11:48 (10)
4:50 (12)
13:53 (11)
2:05 (12)
16:50 (11)
2:57 (8)
19:16 (8)
2:26 (3)
23:55 (11)
4:39 (13)
29:39 (12)
5:44 (20)
33:05 (13)
3:26 (16)
36:20 (12)
3:15 (5)
38:25 (12)
2:05 (8)
38:57 (12)
32 (12)
38:57  Venla Saari
13   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:26 (9)
7:16 (12)
2:50 (13)
12:55 (15)
5:39 (15)
15:59 (15)
3:04 (21)
20:32 (15)
4:33 (20)
23:38 (14)
3:06 (9)
28:16 (15)
4:38 (12)
30:31 (15)
2:15 (9)
33:41 (14)
3:10 (15)
38:24 (13)
4:43 (13)
41:37 (13)
3:13 (20)
42:06 (13)
29 (3)
42:06  Oona Pirinen
14   Aino Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:50 (19)
9:17 (18)
3:27 (14)
15:56 (19)
6:39 (19)
17:56 (19)
2:00 (9)
20:34 (16)
2:38 (5)
24:18 (15)
3:44 (17)
28:31 (16)
4:13 (8)
30:19 (14)
1:48 (5)
34:55 (15)
4:36 (19)
40:57 (14)
6:02 (18)
43:09 (14)
2:12 (11)
43:44 (14)
35 (17)
43:44  Aino Loukkalahti
15   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:38 (10)
8:26 (15)
3:48 (16)
16:21 (20)
7:55 (20)
18:50 (20)
2:29 (17)
22:49 (19)
3:59 (16)
28:36 (19)
5:47 (19)
32:53 (20)
4:17 (9)
36:01 (19)
3:08 (14)
38:18 (19)
2:17 (9)
41:31 (15)
3:13 (4)
44:15 (15)
2:44 (17)
44:47 (15)
32 (12)
44:47  Anna Parkkinen
16   Inka Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:23 (7)
6:44 (7)
2:21 (8)
10:09 (6)
3:25 (10)
11:59 (5)
1:50 (2)
14:49 (5)
2:50 (7)
17:20 (4)
2:31 (5)
21:27 (4)
4:07 (7)
23:32 (4)
2:05 (8)
25:42 (3)
2:10 (6)
42:50 (17)
17:08 (21)
45:02 (16)
2:12 (11)
45:37 (16)
35 (17)
45:37  Inka Mäenpää
17   Venla Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:47 (13)
8:27 (16)
3:40 (15)
14:48 (17)
6:21 (18)
17:40 (17)
2:52 (20)
20:55 (17)
3:15 (11)
24:47 (17)
3:52 (18)
29:54 (17)
5:07 (17)
33:12 (18)
3:18 (16)
37:16 (17)
4:04 (17)
41:51 (16)
4:35 (12)
45:18 (17)
3:27 (21)
45:53 (17)
35 (17)
45:53  Venla Portimojärvi
18   Siina Lankinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:03 (15)
10:30 (20)
5:27 (20)
15:16 (18)
4:46 (11)
17:52 (18)
2:36 (18)
21:18 (18)
3:26 (15)
24:42 (16)
3:24 (11)
31:05 (18)
6:23 (20)
33:04 (17)
1:59 (6)
38:10 (18)
5:06 (21)
43:56 (18)
5:46 (15)
46:33 (18)
2:37 (16)
47:10 (18)
37 (21)
47:10  Siina Lankinen
19   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
5:01 (14)
7:30 (13)
2:29 (11)
10:41 (9)
3:11 (7)
13:06 (9)
2:25 (16)
16:17 (8)
3:11 (10)
22:21 (13)
6:04 (20)
27:29 (14)
5:08 (18)
39:27 (20)
11:58 (21)
42:13 (20)
2:46 (11)
45:43 (19)
3:30 (8)
48:41 (19)
2:58 (19)
49:17 (19)
36 (20)
49:17  Matleena Goman
20   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
5:07 (17)
9:16 (17)
4:09 (17)
14:41 (16)
5:25 (13)
16:57 (16)
2:16 (14)
22:52 (20)
5:55 (21)
26:31 (18)
3:39 (13)
31:06 (19)
4:35 (11)
32:44 (16)
1:38 (3)
35:39 (16)
2:55 (13)
46:11 (20)
10:32 (20)
48:59 (20)
2:48 (18)
49:30 (20)
31 (9)
49:30  Maire Kylmälä
21   Ida Pohjola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:18 (20)
13:54 (21)
4:36 (18)
23:30 (21)
9:36 (21)
26:08 (21)
2:38 (19)
29:14 (21)
3:06 (9)
32:55 (20)
3:41 (15)
39:09 (21)
6:14 (19)
41:08 (21)
1:59 (6)
46:13 (21)
5:05 (20)
52:06 (21)
5:53 (17)
54:38 (21)
2:32 (15)
55:12 (21)
34 (15)
55:12  Ida Pohjola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English