Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D10RR 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,8 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Alma Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:51:00   14:50 (1)  15:22  
2.   Ilona Anttila SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:45:00   16:00 (2)  16:32  
3.   Venla Virkkala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:42:00   16:16 (3)  16:45  
4.   Martta Väisänen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:18:00   16:25 (4)  16:57  
5.   Helmiina Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:30:00   16:47 (5)  17:18  
6.   Saana Sulonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:22:00   16:52 (6)  17:23  
7.   Kaisla Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:36:00   17:16 (7)  17:47  
8.   Silja Alahäivälä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:38:00   18:14 (8)  18:47  
9.   Jonna Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:43:00   19:51 (9)  20:23  
10.   Sira Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:24:00   19:53 (10)  20:31  
11.   Venla Hyvölä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:26:00   20:27 (11)  20:56  
12.   Iida Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  14:28:00   20:31 (12)  21:01  
13.   Viktoriia Golubchikova Russia  RUS  14:15:00   21:00 (13)  21:32  
14.   Elisa Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:35:00   21:11 (14)  21:44  
15.   Ilona Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:37:00   22:10 (15)  22:44  
16.   Emilia Niittyalho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:10:00   22:24 (16)  22:57  
17.   Hilla Pohjola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:23:00   22:49 (17)  23:15  
18.   Alisa Sillanpää Lynx  FIN  14:13:00   23:02 (18)  23:37  
19.   Vanessa Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:19:00   23:20 (19)  23:52  
20.   Iines Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:47:00   23:35 (20)  24:10  
21.   Salla Kuusisto MS Parma  FIN  14:17:00   23:45 (21)  24:18  
22.   Siiri Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:12:00   24:21 (23)  24:53  
22.   Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg  FIN  14:29:00   24:04 (22)  24:53  
24.   Emmi Honkala Kangasala SK  FIN  14:25:00   24:34 (25)  25:08  
24.   Hilma Niittyalho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:44:00   24:32 (24)  25:08  
26.   Reetta Mulari Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:21:00   25:57 (26)  26:32  
27.   Anna Leliavina Russia  RUS  14:27:00   26:31 (27)  27:07  
28.   Reeta Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:40:00   26:42 (28)  27:11  
29.   Erika Takkinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:14:00   26:52 (29)  27:31  
30.   Anna Tujunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:00   27:12 (30)  27:52  
31.   Varvara Nikolaeva Russia  RUS  14:49:00   27:22 (31)  28:03  
32.   Martta Huttunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:46:00   28:56 (32)  29:32  
33.   Miia Pötry Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:52:00   30:07 (33)  30:40  
34.   Eveliina Mutikainen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:34:00   32:15 (34)  32:56  
35.   Iita Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:11:00   45:15 (35)  45:55  
36.   Gaia Alhojärvi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:16:00   48:03 (36)  48:45  
37.   Maija Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00   56:18 (37)  57:16  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English