Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alma Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:51:00 | 14:50 (1) | |||
Ilona Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:45:00 | 16:00 (2) | |||
Venla Virkkala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:42:00 | 16:16 (3) | |||
Martta Väisänen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:18:00 | 16:25 (4) | |||
Helmiina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:30:00 | 16:47 (5) | |||
Saana Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:22:00 | 16:52 (6) | |||
Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 14:36:00 | 17:16 (7) | |||
Silja Alahäivälä | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:38:00 | 18:14 (8) | |||
Jonna Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:43:00 | 19:51 (9) | |||
Sira Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 | 19:53 (10) | |||
Venla Hyvölä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 20:27 (11) | |||
Iida Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 14:28:00 | 20:31 (12) | |||
Viktoriia Golubchikova | Russia | RUS | 14:15:00 | 21:00 (13) | |||
Elisa Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:35:00 | 21:11 (14) | |||
Ilona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:37:00 | 22:10 (15) | |||
Emilia Niittyalho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 22:24 (16) | |||
Hilla Pohjola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:23:00 | 22:49 (17) | |||
Alisa Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 14:13:00 | 23:02 (18) | |||
Vanessa Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:19:00 | 23:20 (19) | |||
Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:47:00 | 23:35 (20) | |||
Salla Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 14:17:00 | 23:45 (21) | |||
Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:29:00 | 24:04 (22) | |||
Siiri Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:12:00 | 24:21 (23) | |||
Hilma Niittyalho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 14:44:00 | 24:32 (24) | |||
Emmi Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:25:00 | 24:34 (25) | |||
Reetta Mulari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:21:00 | 25:57 (26) | |||
Anna Leliavina | Russia | RUS | 14:27:00 | 26:31 (27) | |||
Reeta Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:40:00 | 26:42 (28) | |||
Erika Takkinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:14:00 | 26:52 (29) | |||
Anna Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:32:00 | 27:12 (30) | |||
Varvara Nikolaeva | Russia | RUS | 14:49:00 | 27:22 (31) | |||
Martta Huttunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 14:46:00 | 28:56 (32) | |||
Miia Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:52:00 | 30:07 (33) | |||
Eveliina Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:34:00 | 32:15 (34) | |||
Iita Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 14:11:00 | 45:15 (35) | |||
Gaia Alhojärvi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:16:00 | 48:03 (36) | |||
Maija Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:48:00 | 56:18 (37) |