Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

D10RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4752Silja AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:38:0011:43:0011:12:0012:24:00   107135
4753Gaia AlhojärviRasti-JyryFIN14:16:0011:47:0011:43:0012:05:00   218186
4754Ilona AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:45:0011:52:0011:04:0012:11:00   228928
4755Viktoriia GolubchikovaRussiaRUS14:15:0012:13:0011:19:0012:00:00   180658
4756Aada HeikkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN  11:23:00    505903
4757Emmi HonkalaKangasala SKFIN14:25:0011:36:0011:40:0012:12:00   238509
4758Martta HuttunenOlavin RastiFIN14:46:0011:59:0011:01:0011:59:00   402782
4759Venla HyvöläKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:26:0012:06:0011:08:0012:07:00   227154
4760Salla KuusistoMS ParmaFIN14:17:0012:02:0011:32:0011:57:00   206959
4761Jonna KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:43:0012:03:0011:09:0011:54:00   222452
4762Alma LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:51:0011:51:0011:24:0011:48:00   239602
4763Anna LeliavinaRussiaRUS14:27:0012:07:0011:30:0011:46:00   57178
4764Elisa LepistöHauhon SisuFIN14:35:0011:53:0011:00:0012:25:00   216160
4766Reetta MulariPaimion RastiFIN14:21:0011:38:0011:35:0012:19:00   237221
4767Maija MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:48:0011:39:0011:27:0012:01:00   201857
4768Eveliina MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN14:34:0011:56:0011:36:0011:45:00   40224
4769Emilia NiittyalhoPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:10:0011:58:0011:14:0012:23:00   192972
4770Hilma NiittyalhoPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:44:0011:46:0011:07:0012:16:00   112548
4771Varvara NikolaevaRussiaRUS14:49:0011:45:0011:22:0011:55:00   239608
4772Siiri NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN14:12:0012:09:0011:21:0012:02:00   220875
4773Elsa NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN14:29:0011:34:0011:31:0012:18:00   502846
4774Reeta PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:40:0012:05:0011:15:0011:51:00   238230
4775Hilla PohjolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:23:0012:01:0011:41:0011:43:00   97681
4776Miia PötryKalevan RastiFIN14:52:0011:50:0011:26:0011:47:00   227697
4777Vanessa PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:19:0011:44:0011:29:0012:22:00   192487
4778Senni RautiainenSotkamon JymyFIN 11:37:0011:18:0012:21:00   502199
4779Sira RiissanenKalevan RastiFIN14:24:0011:42:0011:33:0012:15:00   207139
4780Kaisla SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN14:36:0011:40:0011:37:0012:03:00   215501
4781Iines SikkiläLapuan VirkiäFIN14:47:0011:48:0011:34:0011:49:00   229830
4782Alisa SillanpääLynxFIN14:13:0012:12:0011:10:0012:13:00   232050
4783Helmiina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:30:0011:35:0011:39:0012:09:00   220524
4784Saana SulonenRasti-LukkoFIN14:22:0012:14:0011:02:0012:10:00   59807
4785Iida SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN14:28:0012:04:0011:25:0011:52:00   213925
4786Erika TakkinenEspoon AkillesFIN14:14:0012:15:0011:20:0011:58:00   231076
4787Ilona TonderSK VuoksiFIN14:37:0011:54:0011:03:0012:20:00   168841
4788Anna TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:32:0011:41:0011:38:0012:04:00   222964
4789Iita VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN14:11:0011:55:0011:17:0012:26:00   239610
4790Venla VirkkalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:42:0012:10:0011:05:0011:56:00   237324
4791Martta VäisänenLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:18:0012:00:0011:11:0012:14:00   230107
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English