Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Lempäälä 23.05.2018

Pojat 13

Lähtölista

22Joakim AnttilaVehkalahden koulu13:00:00   622
25Joni AhokasMonnin koulu13:00:00   625
27Tero KorpiAurinkolahden peruskoulu13:00:00   627
30Juho LänsiluotoPaloheinän ala-aste13:00:00   630
35Otso KaukonenHeinsuon koulu13:00:00   635
60Konsta ManninenVatialan Koulu13:00:00   660
67Mika KärkkäinenNahkalan koulu13:00:00   667
68Jere SoininenMäntymäen koulu13:00:00   668
72Veeti SavolainenKurkelan koulu13:00:00   672
80Anton PackalenVeikkolan koulu13:00:00   680
82Rasmus KoponenWinellska skolan13:00:00   682
85Olli KouvalainenNivan koulu13:00:00   685
86Jimi RousuHollihaan koulu13:00:00   686
87Kasper BiskopMäntykankaan koulu13:00:00   687
88Otto HolmSokojan koulu13:00:00   688
95Veikka Yli-HärsiläKirkonkylän koulu13:00:00   695
96Vikki Yli-HärsiläKirkonkylän koulu13:00:00   696
98Samuel PasanenJalkarannan koulu13:00:00   698
101Kaapo LehtonenKariston ala-aste13:00:00   701
102Eemil LaamanenKariston koulu13:00:00   702
103Emil SimbergKariston koulu13:00:00   703
104Oliver SuhonenKasakkamäen koulu13:00:00   704
105Johannes SalmiKunnaksen koulu13:00:00   705
110Antti MartikainenKärpäsen koulu13:00:00   710
114Juho VantaalaKärpäsen koulu13:00:00   714
117Risto-Matti TakataloMyllypohjan koulu13:00:00   717
138Eero RantaKuljun koulu13:00:00   738
141Eelis KuusjärviLastusten koulu13:00:00   741
152Eetu KomuMoision koulu13:00:00   752
157Petteri HaapaniemiSäijän koulu13:00:00   757
160Teemu KarppanenSääksjärven koulu13:00:00   760
161Tomas LahtinenSääksjärven koulu13:00:00   761
162Eino LiponkoskiSääksjärven koulu13:00:00   762
175Eetu ValtolaKalevankangas13:00:00   775
185Henri MattilaHirvihaaran koulu13:00:00   785
187Asro NieminenHyökänummen koulu13:00:00   787
190Tatu HaikalaMyllymäen koulu13:00:00   790
196Luca SeppänenNummisten koulu13:00:00   796
199Sisu SitolahtiOhkola13:00:00   799
200Lassi LuostarinenRiihenmäen koulu13:00:00   800
204Arttu LaaksoSääksjärven koulu13:00:00   804
223Akseli PesuNuolialan koulu13:00:00   823
224Jere SimolaNuolialan koulu13:00:00   824
239Viljam LahtiKeskuskoulu13:00:00   839
246Joonatan PiiroinenKeskuskoulu13:00:00   846
248Valtteri SundKeskuskoulu13:00:00   848
249Lukas ViikKeskuskoulu13:00:00   849
256Niilo MölsäPeipon koulu13:00:00   856
258Niklas EngblomTolkkisten koulu13:00:00   858
262Oiva TuomaalaTolkkisten koulu13:00:00   862
264Joni VisTolkkisten koulu13:00:00   864
269Florian FritzénKatarinaskolan13:00:00   869
278Aatu MuhonenAlakylän koulu13:00:00   878
289Paavo MäntyvaaraKämmenniemen koulu13:00:00   889
293Jesse RiissanenMessukylän koulu13:00:00   893
303Alex SundstedtSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors13:00:00   903
304Tobias SyrjäSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors13:00:00   904
313Pietari BergmanKemien alakoulu13:00:00   913
316Erno TietäväinenTikkalan koulu13:00:00   916
320Jussi AnkeloKalannin koulu13:00:00   920
327Lassi PärttyVirojoen koulu13:00:00   927
329Konsta UutteraMutalan Koulu13:00:00   929
336Lai LePeiponkoulu13:00:00   947
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English